TeamRankings.com
Get Smart About Sports
Mon Nov 6 | Time | Location |
---|---|---|
Spalding @ IUPUI | 11:00 AM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
St. Joseph's (LI) @ Hofstra | 11:30 AM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
University of Fort Lauderdale @ Troy | 12:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
North American @ Ste F Austin | 12:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Kansas Christian @ Prairie View | 1:00 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Georgia vs. Oregon | 4:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Linfield College @ Oregon St | 5:30 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Rivier @ Mass Lowell | 6:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
John Jay College @ U Penn | 6:00 PM | The Palestra |
TN Tech @ Tennessee | 6:30 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Samford @ Purdue | 6:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
N Arizona @ Connecticut | 6:30 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Champion Baptist @ TN Martin | 7:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Erskine @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Monmouth @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Sarah Lawrence @ Sacred Hrt | 7:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Carroll @ Utah Valley | 7:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Ferrum @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Massachusetts-Boston @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Central Conn @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Princeton vs. Rutgers | 7:00 PM | Sovereign Bank Arena |
Vassar College @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Chicago St @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Oakland @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Maine @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
NC A&T @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Lafayette @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
SIU Edward @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Tarleton St @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
VMI @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
N Hampshire @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Coastal Georgia @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Winthrop @ Clemson | 7:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Niagara @ Notre Dame | 7:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Virginia Wesleyan @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Radford @ N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Longwood @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Missouri St @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Maryland BC @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
McNeese St @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Citadel @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Queens @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
N Dakota St @ W Michigan | 7:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Columbia @ Providence | 7:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Detroit @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Brown @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Iona @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
NJIT @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Saint Mary-Of-The-Woods @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Holy Cross @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Immaculata @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Cleveland St @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Covenant @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Brevard @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Delaware @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
SC Upstate @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Delta St. @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Malone @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Toccoa Falls @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Piedmont @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
King College @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Mount Olive @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Clark Atlanta @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Washington & Lee @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
North Greenville @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Florida Christian College @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Delaware St @ Penn St | 7:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Hampton @ Howard | 7:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Trinity Baptist @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Voorhees @ S Car State | 7:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Maryland ES @ Temple | 7:30 PM | The Liacouras Center |
SW Adventist @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Cornell @ Lehigh | 7:30 PM | Stabler Arena |
Manhattan @ Bryant | 7:30 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Dallas Christian @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
GA Southern @ GA Tech | 7:30 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Regent University @ Wm & Mary | 7:30 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Georgia St @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
Merrimack @ Vermont | 7:30 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
American @ Villanova | 7:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Lipscomb @ Wichita St | 7:30 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
F Dickinson @ Buffalo | 7:30 PM | Alumni Arena |
Towson @ Colorado | 7:30 PM | CU Events Center |
St Peters @ Seton Hall | 7:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Wagner @ Fordham | 7:30 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Millsaps @ New Orleans | 7:30 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Coast Guard Academy @ Quinnipiac | 7:30 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
North Texas-Dallas @ Grambling St | 8:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Mobile @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Avila @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Bradley @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Lourdes @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Elon @ Wake Forest | 8:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Loyola-MD @ Florida | 8:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
E Illinois @ Illinois | 8:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Arkansas St @ Wisconsin | 8:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Miss Val St @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Rob Morris @ Xavier | 8:00 PM | Cintas Center |
Lindenwood @ Nebraska | 8:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
NC Central @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
WI-Grn Bay @ Iowa St | 8:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
UL Monroe @ Houston | 8:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Fairfield @ Boston Col | 8:00 PM | Conte Forum |
TX A&M-Com @ Texas A&M | 8:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Florida Intl @ UCF | 8:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Central Ark @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Coppin St @ VA Tech | 8:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Binghamton @ Northwestern | 8:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Beth-Cook @ Minnesota | 8:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Central Mich @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Jackson St @ Memphis | 8:00 PM | FedExForum |
Incar Word @ Texas | 8:00 PM | Moody Center |
Marist @ Army | 8:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Jarvis Christian @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Stonehill @ Geo Wshgtn | 8:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
E Michigan @ Butler | 8:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Boston U @ Northeastrn | 8:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Warner Pacific @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Mountain America Center |
Oral Roberts @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
Trinity Christian @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Alabama St @ Mississippi | 8:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Ark Pine Bl @ Missouri | 8:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Alcorn St @ Arkansas | 8:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Texas St @ AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
William Carey @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Navy @ Campbell | 8:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Kentucky State @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Midway @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Morehead St @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
W Illinois @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
N Mex State @ Kentucky | 8:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Wisconsin-Stout @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | Klotsche Center |
S Indiana @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Life University @ Austin Peay | 8:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Southwestern Assemblies of God @ S Methodist | 8:30 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Kentucky Wesleyan @ W Kentucky | 8:30 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Fisk @ TN State | 8:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
James Mad @ Michigan St | 8:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Youngs St @ Louisiana | 8:30 PM | Cajundome |
N Illinois @ Marquette | 8:30 PM | Fiserv Forum |
N Kentucky @ Middle Tenn | 8:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Doane @ Neb Omaha | 8:30 PM | Baxter Arena |
Blue Mountain College @ N Alabama | 8:45 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
William Jessup @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Nicholls @ Tulane | 9:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
SE Missouri @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Dartmouth @ Duke | 9:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
St. Thomas @ California | 9:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Northwest Indian College @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Southern @ TX Christian | 9:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
IL-Chicago @ Cincinnati | 9:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Hsn Christian @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Abl Christian @ Oklahoma St | 9:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Mount Marty @ South Dakota | 9:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
McMurry @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Akron @ S Dakota St | 9:15 PM | Frost Arena |
Portland St @ Air Force | 9:30 PM | Clune Arena |
Colorado College @ N Colorado | 9:30 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
E Washingtn @ Utah | 9:30 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
TX Southern @ New Mexico | 9:30 PM | The Pit |
Morgan St @ Arizona | 9:30 PM | McKale Center |
S. Dakota Mines @ Utah St | 9:30 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Sam Hous St @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Bethesda University @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
CSU Stanislaus @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
S Utah @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
La Verne @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
USC vs. Kansas St | 10:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Concordia-Irvine @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
LA Tech @ Colorado St | 10:00 PM | Moby Arena |
San Francisco State @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Denver @ UCSD | 10:30 PM | LionTree Arena |
CS Fullerton @ San Diego St | 10:30 PM | Viejas Arena |
Lg Beach St @ Portland | 10:30 PM | Chiles Center |
Fresno Pacific @ Fresno St | 10:30 PM | Save Mart Center |
Sonoma State @ San Diego | 11:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Idaho @ Wash State | 11:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Cal St Nrdge @ Stanford | 11:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Bellarmine @ Washington | 11:30 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
St Fran (PA) @ UCLA | 11:30 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Tue Nov 7 | Time | Location |
Brescia @ Jksnville St | 12:30 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Drexel @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Indiana | 6:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Oakland City @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
West Virginia Tech @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Albany @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Dalton St. @ W Carolina | 7:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Stony Brook @ St Johns | 7:00 PM | Carnesecca Arena |
Goshen @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Le Moyne @ Georgetown | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Oakwood @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
N Iowa @ North Texas | 8:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Presbyterian @ Vanderbilt | 8:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
St. Thomas (TX) @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
North Dakota @ Iowa | 8:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
NC-Asheville @ Michigan | 8:30 PM | Crisler Center |
Northern New Mexico @ Wyoming | 8:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
SW Adventist @ TX A&M-CC | 8:30 PM | Dugan Wellness Center |
Northwest Indian College @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Benedictine University (AZ) @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Vanguard @ Boise St | 9:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Florida A&M @ Creighton | 9:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
IPFW @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Auburn vs. Baylor | 9:00 PM | Sanford Sports Pentagon |
Sac State @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Westcliff @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
UC Irvine @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
UC Merced @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Wed Nov 8 | Time | Location |
Fisher College @ Bryant | 4:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Maine-Presque Isle @ Maine | 6:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Brevard @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Curry @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Troy @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Penn St. Brandywine @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Canisius @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Bucknell @ U Penn | 7:00 PM | The Palestra |
Goldey-Beacom College @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Defiance @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
W Illinois @ S Methodist | 7:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Shawnee State @ Morehead St | 7:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Fla Atlantic vs. Loyola-Chi | 7:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
SUNY-Morrisville @ Cornell | 7:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Xavier (LA) @ Alcorn St | 8:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Mount Marty @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
TX A&M-Com @ Texas Tech | 8:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Northern New Mexico @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Lipscomb @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Dakota Wesleyan @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Monmouth (IL) @ E Illinois | 8:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
Lincoln (MO) @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Lewis & Clark @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Sul Ross St. @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Arizona St vs. Miss State | 9:30 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Prairie View @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Utah Tech @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Jackson St @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Southern @ UNLV | 10:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Thu Nov 9 | Time | Location |
John Brown @ Baylor | 12:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Pepperdine @ UC Davis | 5:30 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Cheyney @ Morgan St | 6:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Tarleton St @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ NC Central | 7:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Point Park @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Army @ Stonehill | 7:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
S Car State @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Fairfield @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
E Tenn St @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Andrews University @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Worcester State @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Hammel Court |
Christendom @ VMI | 7:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
N Florida @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
James Mad @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Columbia International @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
The Apprentice School @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
St. Francis (IL) @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
American @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Molloy @ Wagner | 7:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
S Indiana @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
NW State @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Howard @ GA Tech | 7:30 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Utah Valley @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
W Kentucky @ Wichita St | 7:30 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Ste F Austin @ Middle Tenn | 8:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Champion Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:00 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Lindenwood @ Iowa St | 8:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Lamar @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Florida A&M @ Nebraska | 8:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Towson @ Coppin St | 8:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Alab A&M @ N Alabama | 8:00 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Neb Omaha @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Kentucky State @ TN State | 8:00 PM | Gentry Complex |
St. Louis College @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Mercer @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Life Pacific @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
North Park @ SIU Edward | 8:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Univ. of Science and Arts (OK) @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
CS Bakersfld @ USC | 9:00 PM | Galen Center |
Cal Poly @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Portland St @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
St Fran (PA) @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
New Mexico @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Bethesda University @ San Jose St | 11:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
N Kentucky @ Washington | 11:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Fri Nov 10 | Time | Location |
Air Force @ LIU | 1:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Central Conn @ Quinnipiac | 4:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Charlotte vs. Liberty | 4:30 PM | Spectrum Center |
College of Biblical Studies @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Kennesaw St @ Florida St | 6:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Col Charlestn vs. Duquesne | 6:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Mass Lowell @ Dartmouth | 6:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
St. Joseph's (LI) @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Le Moyne @ Villanova | 6:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Youngs St @ Michigan | 6:30 PM | Crisler Center |
U Penn @ St Josephs | 6:30 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Jacksonville @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Trinity College (FL) @ Beth-Cook | 7:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Wilberforce @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Arizona @ Duke | 7:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
UCF @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Binghamton @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Belmont @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Texas A&M @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Samford @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
NC A&T @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Wake Forest @ Georgia | 7:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Abl Christian @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Detroit @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Sacred Hrt @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Morehead St @ Purdue | 7:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
S Mississippi @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Monmouth @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Florida vs. Virginia | 7:00 PM | Spectrum Center |
Davidson vs. Maryland | 7:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Princeton @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
TX A&M-Com @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Marshall vs. Radford | 7:00 PM | The Greenbrier |
Austin Peay @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Chattanooga @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
SC Upstate @ Vanderbilt | 7:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Boston Col @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Ave Maria @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Boston U @ Rutgers | 7:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Troy @ Oregon St | 7:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UTSA @ Minnesota | 7:30 PM | Williams Arena |
Hendrix College @ Central Ark | 7:30 PM | Farris Center |
Lehigh @ Penn St | 7:30 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Alabama St @ Iowa | 8:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
South Dakota vs. TX-Pan Am | 8:00 PM | Sanford Sports Pentagon |
Bellarmine @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Manhattan @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Harvard @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Queens @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Nicholls @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Miss Val St @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
SE Louisiana @ Auburn | 8:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Oakland @ Illinois | 8:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Indiana St @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Mid-America Christian @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Gard-Webb @ Arkansas | 8:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Grambling St @ Colorado | 8:00 PM | CU Events Center |
TN Tech @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
E Washingtn @ Mississippi | 8:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Idaho St @ St. Thomas | 8:30 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Temple @ Navy | 8:30 PM | Alumni Hall |
SE Missouri @ Butler | 8:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
AR Lit Rock @ IL-Chicago | 8:30 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Dayton @ Northwestern | 8:30 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Rider @ Marquette | 8:30 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Delaware St @ Texas | 9:00 PM | Moody Center |
Tennessee @ Wisconsin | 9:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Memphis @ Missouri | 9:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Yale @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
San Diego St @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
IUPUI @ Valparaiso | 9:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Sac State @ Stanford | 9:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Wright St @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Montana @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Clemson vs. UAB | 9:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
VA Tech vs. S Carolina | 9:30 PM | Spectrum Center |
Jackson St @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Prairie View @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
UC Riverside @ Utah | 10:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Lafayette @ UCLA | 11:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Pacific @ California | 11:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Sat Nov 11 | Time | Location |
Texas St @ Miami (OH) | 11:00 AM | Millett Hall |
Loyola-MD @ Brown | 11:30 AM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
UL Monroe @ Central Mich | 12:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Arkansas St @ Bowling Grn | 12:00 PM | Stroh Center |
GA Southern @ E Michigan | 12:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
High Point @ Wofford | 12:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Stonehill @ Connecticut | 12:00 PM | XL Center |
Georgia St @ W Michigan | 1:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Cornell @ Fordham | 1:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Wm & Mary @ Geo Wshgtn | 1:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
TX A&M-CC @ Houston | 1:30 PM | Fertitta Center |
W Carolina @ Notre Dame | 2:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
N Dakota St @ Creighton | 2:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
S Alabama @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Old Dominion @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Campbell @ E Carolina | 2:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
St. Mary's (MD) @ Longwood | 2:30 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Incar Word @ Tulsa | 3:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Philadelphia Biblical @ Maryland ES | 3:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
Utah Tech @ Jksnville St | 3:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Northeastrn @ La Salle | 3:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
TX Southern @ Arizona St | 3:30 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Marist @ Maryland BC | 3:30 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Canisius @ St Bonavent | 4:00 PM | Reilly Center |
App State @ N Illinois | 4:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
F Dickinson @ Seton Hall | 4:00 PM | Walsh Gym |
Coppin St @ Mt St Marys | 4:00 PM | Knott Arena |
St Peters @ NJIT | 4:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
TN Martin @ Miss State | 5:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Montana St @ Seattle | 5:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Asbury College @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Southern-New Orleans @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Drexel @ Winthrop | 5:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Texas-Tyler @ TX-Arlington | 6:00 PM | College Park Center |
WI-Milwkee @ Providence | 6:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Ohio @ Cleveland St | 6:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Louisiana @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Albany @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Bucknell @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
St Fran (PA) @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Stetson @ UNLV | 7:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Fresno St @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Plattsburgh State @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Southwestern Christian @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:00 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
North Texas-Dallas @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Siena @ Richmond | 8:00 PM | Robins Center |
Illinois St @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Holy Cross @ Georgetown | 8:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Neb Omaha @ North Texas | 8:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
St. Mary's (Kan.) @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Utah St @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
E Illinois @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Cal Poly @ Wyoming | 9:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
N Mex State @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
San Diego @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Lg Beach St @ DePaul | 10:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
La Sierra University @ CS Fullerton | 10:30 PM | Titan Gym |
Sun Nov 12 | Time | Location |
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Morgan St | 12:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Bryant @ Rutgers | 12:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
E Washingtn @ Cincinnati | 12:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
UAB vs. Maryland | 12:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Air Force @ Delaware | 1:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Idaho St @ Iowa St | 1:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Lehigh @ N Carolina | 2:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
TX A&M-Com @ IPFW | 2:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Elon @ North Dakota | 2:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Friends University @ Wichita St | 2:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
San Jose St @ Texas Tech | 2:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Sam Hous St @ Oklahoma St | 3:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Clemson vs. Davidson | 3:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Lafayette @ Pepperdine | 4:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Piedmont International @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
San Francisco @ Boise St | 4:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Howard @ James Mad | 4:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Merrimack @ Maine | 4:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Eastern Mennonite @ Radford | 4:30 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
St. Ambrose @ W Illinois | 4:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Chicago St @ S Indiana | 4:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Gard-Webb @ Baylor | 5:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Linfield College @ Portland St | 5:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
North Central @ St. Thomas | 5:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
NC Central @ Georgia | 5:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
UC Riverside @ Portland | 5:00 PM | Chiles Center |
N Arizona @ Grd Canyon | 5:30 PM | GCU Arena |
Yale @ Loyola Mymt | 6:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Bard College @ Columbia | 6:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Keystone @ Binghamton | 6:00 PM | Events Center |
Army @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Rob Morris @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Weber St @ St Marys | 8:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
UC Davis @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Nevada @ Washington | 10:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Mon Nov 13 | Time | Location |
Michigan @ St Johns | 6:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Ohio Christian @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Brescia @ TN Martin | 7:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Stony Brook @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
VMI @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
N Florida @ S Car State | 7:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Central Mich @ Florida St | 7:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Florida Intl @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Quinnipiac @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
E Tenn St @ Butler | 7:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Villanova @ U Penn | 7:00 PM | The Palestra |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Mount Saint Mary College @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Citadel @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Siena @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Hampton @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Framingham State University @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
SUNY-Canton @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Lyon @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Ste F Austin @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Ark Pine Bl @ Central Ark | 7:30 PM | Farris Center |
W Carolina @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Champion Baptist @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Oral Roberts @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Rider @ Nebraska | 8:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Illinois Tech @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Hannibal LaGrange College @ Lindenwood | 8:00 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Stetson @ Houston | 8:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Old Dominion @ Arkansas | 8:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
SIU Edward @ Missouri | 8:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
S Dakota St @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Southern @ Arizona | 8:00 PM | McKale Center |
Dallas Christian @ TX A&M-CC | 8:30 PM | Dugan Wellness Center |
Xavier @ Purdue | 8:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
UCSB @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
CS Bakersfld @ California | 10:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
LIU @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
La Verne @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Tue Nov 14 | Time | Location |
N Dakota St vs. UC Davis | 4:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Schreiner @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Wisconsin @ Providence | 6:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Penn St.-York @ Maryland BC | 6:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Wofford @ Tennessee | 6:30 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Bucknell @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Piedmont International @ NC-Asheville | 6:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Oglethorpe @ Alabama St | 7:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Mercer @ Morehead St | 7:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ NC Central | 7:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Champion Baptist @ Grambling St | 7:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Miss Val St @ Connecticut | 7:00 PM | XL Center |
Columbia International @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
E Michigan @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Toledo @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Florida A&M @ Florida | 7:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
High Point @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Duke vs. Michigan St | 7:00 PM | United Center |
Colgate @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Wagner @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Oakland City @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Bowling Grn @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Jksnville St @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Brown @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
NC A&T @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Northeastrn @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Sacred Hrt @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Hofstra @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Stonehill @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
IUPUI @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Lipscomb @ TN Tech | 7:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Temple @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Bellarmine @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
DePauw @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
GA Southern @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
St Fran (PA) @ Penn St | 7:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Mississippi College @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Boston U @ Howard | 7:30 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Mass Lowell @ GA Tech | 7:30 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
N Alabama @ Miss State | 7:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Berry College @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
Heidelberg @ Akron | 7:30 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Le Tourneau @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Loras @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Tiffin @ S Indiana | 8:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Fisk @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Tarleton St @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Marquette @ Illinois | 8:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Texas St @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
IL-Chicago @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
W Michigan @ Northwestern | 8:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
UTSA @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Texas A&M @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Prairie View @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Southwest Minnesota St. @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Alcorn St @ Arkansas St | 8:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Vanderbilt | 8:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Detroit @ Mississippi | 8:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
W Kentucky @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Colorado St @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
WI-Grn Bay @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
S Alabama @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Reinhardt @ Troy | 8:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Eastern Oregon @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Evergreen State @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
WI-Milwkee @ Colorado | 9:00 PM | CU Events Center |
S Utah @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
South Dakota @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Santa Clara @ Stanford | 9:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Western New Mexico @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Kansas vs. Kentucky | 9:30 PM | United Center |
Pacific Union @ Sac State | 9:30 PM | The Nest |
Lg Beach St @ San Diego St | 10:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Iowa @ Creighton | 10:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Jackson St @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
App State @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Kansas City @ Baylor | 10:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
UC Irvine @ USC | 11:00 PM | Galen Center |
Hawaii-Hilo @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Wed Nov 15 | Time | Location |
Campbell @ VA Tech | 6:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Albany @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Utah Valley @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
St Peters @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Princeton @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
SC Upstate @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Merrimack @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Central Mich @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Binghamton @ Loyola-MD | 7:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Radford @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Canisius @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Richmond @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Keiser University @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Delaware @ Delaware St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
SUNY-Delhi @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Coppin St @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Westfield State @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Roberts Wesleyan @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Denver vs. Nicholls | 7:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Trinity Baptist @ Beth-Cook | 7:30 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Evansville @ SE Missouri | 7:30 PM | Show Me Center |
Cornell @ Geo Mason | 7:30 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Florida Intl @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
Univ. of Science and Arts (OK) @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
E Illinois @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Stony Brook @ Nebraska | 8:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Longwood @ Maryland ES | 8:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
Xavier (LA) @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Louisiana College @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Georgetown @ Rutgers | 8:30 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
TN State @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Rice @ Texas | 9:00 PM | Moody Center |
SE Louisiana @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
N Arizona @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Climate Pledge Arena |
LIU @ UCLA | 10:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Pacific @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Morgan St @ Fresno St | 10:30 PM | Save Mart Center |
Thu Nov 16 | Time | Location |
Col Charlestn vs. Vermont | 11:30 AM | HTC Center |
St Johns vs. North Texas | 1:30 PM | TD Arena |
Saint Louis vs. Wyoming | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
St. Katherine @ CS Bakersfld | 2:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Dayton vs. LSU | 4:00 PM | TD Arena |
Maine vs. NW State | 4:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Wichita St @ Coastal Car | 4:30 PM | HTC Center |
Denver vs. SIU Edward | 6:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Rhode Island College @ Brown | 6:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Lindenwood @ Air Force | 6:30 PM | Clune Arena |
Houston vs. Towson | 6:30 PM | TD Arena |
Oklahoma St vs. St Bonavent | 6:30 PM | Barclays Center |
North Greenville @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Wright St @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Presbyterian @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Furman vs. Liberty | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
TX Southern @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
CS Fullerton @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
NJIT @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Bryant @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
Midway @ TN Tech | 7:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
SUNY-Oneonta @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Felician University @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
LA Tech @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Valley City State @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Jackson St @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Nicholls @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
TX A&M-CC @ Texas Tech | 8:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Alcorn St @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Chicago St @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
TX-Arlington @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
Missouri @ Minnesota | 9:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Northwest University @ Idaho St | 9:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Neb Omaha vs. Wm & Mary | 9:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Mass Lowell @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Auburn vs. Notre Dame | 9:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Utah vs. Wake Forest | 9:00 PM | TD Arena |
N Dakota St @ Montana | 10:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Montana St @ California | 11:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Niagara @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fri Nov 17 | Time | Location |
Sacred Hrt @ Maryland BC | 11:00 AM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
North Texas vs. LSU | 11:30 AM | TD Arena |
Vermont vs. Saint Louis | 12:00 PM | HTC Center |
Norfolk St vs. Fordham | 1:00 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
N Illinois @ Georgia St | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
VMI vs. South Dakota | 2:00 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
St Johns vs. Dayton | 2:00 PM | TD Arena |
Col Charlestn vs. Wyoming | 2:30 PM | HTC Center |
Abl Christian vs. San Jose St | 3:15 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Georgia vs. Miami | 3:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Denver @ S Alabama | 4:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Lindenwood vs. Neb Omaha | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Gard-Webb vs. Weber St | 4:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
Presbyterian vs. Maine | 4:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Life Pacific @ Cal St Nrdge | 4:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
IPFW vs. N Arizona | 4:30 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
Houston vs. Utah | 4:30 PM | TD Arena |
Notre Dame vs. Oklahoma St | 4:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Quinnipiac @ Army | 5:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Holy Cross @ Winthrop | 5:00 PM | Rock Hill Sports & Event Center |
Hampton vs. Kent St | 5:45 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Delaware St vs. Grambling St | 6:00 PM | Frank L. Forbes Arena |
Colgate vs. Yale | 6:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
Kansas St vs. Providence | 6:00 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Bucknell @ Duke | 6:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Butler @ Michigan St | 6:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Utah Tech @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Wm & Mary @ Air Force | 6:30 PM | Clune Arena |
Coastal Car vs. Furman | 6:30 PM | HTC Center |
Nicholls vs. SIU Edward | 7:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Sac State @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Stonehill @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
NW State @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Charl South @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Radford @ James Mad | 7:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Jacksonville @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Lg Beach St @ Michigan | 7:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Harvard @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
TX A&M-Com @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Central Ark @ Vanderbilt | 7:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Fairfield @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Rider @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Rob Morris @ Wisconsin | 7:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Florida St @ Florida | 7:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Coppin St @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Bellarmine @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Morehead St @ Penn St | 7:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Davidson @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
TN Martin @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Auburn vs. St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Towson vs. Wake Forest | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
S Car State @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Cal Poly vs. St. Thomas | 7:30 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Elon vs. IUPUI | 7:30 PM | Rock Hill Sports & Event Center |
Southern @ W Illinois | 8:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Arkansas St @ Iowa | 8:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Arkansas | 8:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Mercer @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Valparaiso @ Illinois | 8:00 PM | State Farm Center |
TX-Pan Am @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Missouri St vs. Fla Gulf Cst | 8:00 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Alabama St @ Memphis | 8:00 PM | FedExForum |
Oral Roberts @ Texas A&M | 8:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Miss Val St @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
UC Riverside @ N Carolina | 8:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Luther College @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
UTSA @ Texas St | 8:15 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Maryland @ Villanova | 8:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Pacific Lutheran @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Kansas City @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Grd Canyon vs. San Francisco | 9:00 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
TN State @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
E Washingtn @ Stanford | 9:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Sam Hous St @ Mississippi | 9:00 PM | C.M. 'Tad' Smith Coliseum |
Austin Peay @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Wichita St vs. Liberty | 9:00 PM | HTC Center |
St Marys vs. San Diego St | 9:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Portland St @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
UNLV @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Occidental @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Le Moyne @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Belmont @ Arizona | 11:00 PM | McKale Center |
DePaul vs. S Carolina | 11:30 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
Washington vs. Xavier | 11:59 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Sat Nov 18 | Time | Location |
Loyola-MD vs. Sacred Hrt | 11:00 AM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Wagner @ Seton Hall | 12:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Miss State vs. Wash State | 12:00 PM | Mohegan Sun Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Georgetown | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
N Hampshire @ Geo Wshgtn | 1:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Cleveland St @ E Michigan | 1:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Columbia @ Temple | 1:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Alab A&M @ Lipscomb | 1:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Penn St.-Schuylkill @ F Dickinson | 2:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
AR Lit Rock vs. N Illinois | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Detroit @ Ohio | 2:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Princeton @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Ball St @ Evansville | 2:00 PM | Ford Center |
S Indiana @ La Salle | 2:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Seattle @ VCU | 2:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
NW State vs. Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
SC Upstate @ Minnesota | 2:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Lake Erie College vs. Utah Tech | 2:00 PM | Beeghly Center |
N Arizona vs. VMI | 2:00 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
Rhode Island vs. Northwestern | 2:30 PM | Mohegan Sun Arena |
NC Central @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
San Jose St vs. Norfolk St | 3:15 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Coppin St vs. E Illinois | 3:30 PM | Millett Hall |
Marist @ Binghamton | 3:30 PM | Events Center |
McNeese St @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
New Orleans @ Loyola-Chi | 4:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Nebraska vs. Oregon St | 4:00 PM | Sanford Sports Pentagon |
Gard-Webb vs. Colgate | 4:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
U Penn @ Maryland ES | 4:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
IPFW vs. South Dakota | 4:30 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
IUPUI @ Winthrop | 5:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Harvard @ Boston Col | 5:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Maine @ N Florida | 5:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Lamar @ Pacific | 5:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Cal Poly vs. Portland St | 5:30 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Hampton vs. Fla Gulf Cst | 5:45 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Bryant @ Fla Atlantic | 6:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Fairfield vs. Queens | 6:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Yale vs. Weber St | 6:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
Milligan @ Middle Tenn | 6:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Howard @ Rutgers | 6:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Navy @ UCSD | 7:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Elon vs. Holy Cross | 7:30 PM | Rock Hill Sports & Event Center |
Kentucky State @ W Kentucky | 8:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
SE Louisiana @ Santa Clara | 8:00 PM | Leavey Center |
St. Thomas @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Jksnville St @ N Alabama | 8:15 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Incar Word @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
TX Southern @ Creighton | 8:30 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Morgan St @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
N Colorado @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Portland @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Sun Nov 19 | Time | Location |
Wyoming vs. Furman | 10:30 AM | HTC Center |
Drake vs. Oakland | 11:00 AM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Holy Cross vs. IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Rock Hill Sports & Event Center |
Utah Valley vs. S Mississippi | 12:00 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Prairie View vs. TN Martin | 12:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Providence vs. Georgia | 12:00 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
North Texas vs. Towson | 12:30 PM | TD Arena |
SIU Edward @ S Alabama | 1:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Manhattan @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Connecticut vs. Indiana | 1:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Boise St @ Clemson | 1:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Grambling St @ Iowa St | 1:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Loyola-MD @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
E Illinois @ Miami (OH) | 1:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Weber St vs. Colgate | 1:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
Wilkes University @ Lafayette | 1:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Col Charlestn @ Coastal Car | 1:00 PM | HTC Center |
Miss State vs. Northwestern | 1:00 PM | Mohegan Sun Arena |
Loyola Mymt vs. Ste F Austin | 1:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Lindenwood vs. Wm & Mary | 1:30 PM | Clune Arena |
Albany @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Queens @ Drexel | 2:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Northeastrn @ E Carolina | 2:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
TN Tech @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
N Kentucky @ Cincinnati | 2:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
AR Lit Rock @ Georgia St | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Elon vs. Winthrop | 2:30 PM | Rock Hill Sports & Event Center |
CS Fullerton vs. Cornell | 2:30 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Kansas St vs. Miami | 2:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Yale vs. Gard-Webb | 3:00 PM | Avenir Centre |
Lake Erie College @ Youngs St | 3:00 PM | Beeghly Center |
LSU vs. Wake Forest | 3:00 PM | TD Arena |
Texas vs. Louisville | 3:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Rhode Island vs. Wash State | 3:30 PM | Mohegan Sun Arena |
Neb Omaha @ Air Force | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
W Michigan @ Ohio St | 4:00 PM | Value City Arena |
American @ Georgetown | 4:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
DePaul vs. San Francisco | 4:30 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
GA Southern vs. Kennesaw St | 5:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Aurora @ IL-Chicago | 5:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
N Iowa @ S Florida | 5:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Wofford @ VA Tech | 5:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Marshall vs. Utah St | 5:00 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Abl Christian vs. Fordham | 5:15 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Portland St vs. St. Thomas | 5:30 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Charlotte vs. Geo Mason | 5:30 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
St Johns vs. Utah | 5:30 PM | TD Arena |
Vermont vs. Liberty | 5:30 PM | HTC Center |
TX-Arlington @ Arizona | 6:00 PM | McKale Center |
Alcorn St @ Michigan St | 6:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Jackson St @ Missouri | 6:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
S Carolina vs. Grd Canyon | 7:00 PM | Desert Diamond Arena |
Akron vs. Florida Intl | 7:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Xavier vs. St Marys | 7:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Southern @ Illinois | 8:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Brown @ USC | 8:00 PM | Galen Center |
Cal Poly @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
UCF vs. S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Wichita St vs. Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | HTC Center |
Kent St vs. Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Dayton vs. Houston | 8:30 PM | TD Arena |
Le Moyne @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Washington vs. San Diego St | 10:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Mon Nov 20 | Time | Location |
Iona vs. High Point | 11:00 AM | Germain Arena |
Oakland vs. Loyola Mymt | 11:00 AM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Central Mich vs. Siena | 11:30 AM | Ocean Center |
S Mississippi vs. CS Fullerton | 11:30 AM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Norfolk St vs. Fla Gulf Cst | 1:00 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Lg Beach St vs. Illinois St | 1:30 PM | Germain Arena |
Murray St vs. NC-Wilmgton | 1:30 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
WI-Milwkee vs. Stetson | 1:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Drake vs. Ste F Austin | 1:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Utah Valley vs. Cornell | 2:00 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Tennessee vs. Syracuse | 2:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Kennesaw St vs. Northeastrn | 3:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
CS Bakersfld vs. Sac State | 3:00 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Hampton vs. San Jose St | 3:15 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Idaho St vs. Citadel | 4:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Indiana vs. Louisville | 4:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Purdue vs. Gonzaga | 5:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Louisiana vs. Wright St | 5:00 PM | Germain Arena |
Austin Peay vs. Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Marshall vs. Florida Intl | 5:00 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Florida St vs. UNLV | 5:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Kent St vs. Fordham | 5:45 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
Virginia vs. Wisconsin | 6:00 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
GA Southern @ E Carolina | 6:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Geo Mason vs. S Dakota St | 6:00 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Morehead St @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
Rider @ Stony Brook | 6:31 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Charl South @ Beth-Cook | 7:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
NC Central @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Sam Hous St @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
Pittsburgh-Greensburg @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
S Indiana @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
St Josephs @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Mass Lowell @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Howard @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Delaware St @ NJIT | 7:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Connecticut vs. Texas | 7:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
North American @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Central Ark @ SE Missouri | 7:30 PM | Show Me Center |
Hofstra vs. Buffalo | 7:30 PM | Germain Arena |
Ecclesia College @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
D'Youville @ Canisius | 7:30 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Utah St vs. Akron | 7:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Colorado vs. Richmond | 8:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Stonehill @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
S Car State @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Midway @ TN State | 8:00 PM | Gentry Complex |
Wisconsin-Stout @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
UTSA @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
New Orleans @ Oklahoma St | 8:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Oregon @ Florida A&M | 8:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Abl Christian vs. Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Sports and Fitness Center |
S Methodist vs. W Virginia | 8:30 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
Charlotte vs. UCF | 8:30 PM | Flaglar Gymnasium |
Kansas vs. Chaminade | 9:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Miss Val St @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Navy @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Bradley vs. Tulane | 10:30 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
North Dakota @ Pacific | 11:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
UCLA vs. Marquette | 11:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Tue Nov 21 | Time | Location |
California vs. TX El Paso | 12:30 AM | JSerra Pavillion |
Lg Beach St vs. Iona | 11:00 AM | Germain Arena |
Florida Intl vs. Loyola Mymt | 11:00 AM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Binghamton @ Sacred Hrt | 11:30 AM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
App State vs. NC-Wilmgton | 12:00 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
Prairie View @ E Kentucky | 12:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Central Mich vs. Stetson | 12:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Morgan St vs. Radford | 12:30 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
McNeese St vs. Texas St | 1:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Marshall vs. Oakland | 1:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
Buffalo vs. Louisiana | 1:30 PM | Germain Arena |
Syracuse vs. Gonzaga | 2:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
GA Southern vs. Northeastrn | 3:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Chicago St vs. N Colorado | 3:00 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
NC Central vs. Citadel | 4:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
S Utah @ LA Tech | 4:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Colorado vs. Florida St | 4:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Illinois St vs. High Point | 5:00 PM | Germain Arena |
Akron vs. Drake | 5:00 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
UCLA vs. Chaminade | 5:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
James Mad vs. S Illinois | 6:00 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
Kennesaw St @ E Carolina | 6:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Indiana St vs. Rice | 6:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Midway @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
Richmond vs. UNLV | 6:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Idaho St @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Boston U @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
LIU @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
La Salle @ Duke | 7:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Lehigh @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Army @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
SC Upstate @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
E Michigan @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Maryland BC @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Marist @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
UAB @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Blue Mountain College @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Hofstra vs. Wright St | 7:30 PM | Germain Arena |
Utah St vs. Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | John Gray Gymnasium |
TX Southern @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Lynn @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Alcorn St @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Alab A&M @ Auburn | 8:00 PM | Neville Arena |
W Illinois @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Tennessee vs. Purdue | 8:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fresno St vs. N Mex State | 8:30 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
Siena vs. WI-Milwkee | 8:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Pepperdine vs. UC Irvine | 8:45 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
WI-Grn Bay vs. UC Riverside | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Ark Pine Bl @ Minnesota | 9:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Le Moyne @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Kansas vs. Marquette | 10:58 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
New Mexico vs. Toledo | 11:15 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Wed Nov 22 | Time | Location |
N Arizona @ Hawaii | 1:30 AM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Iona vs. Buffalo | 11:00 AM | Germain Arena |
App State vs. Murray St | 12:00 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
N Iowa vs. N Carolina | 12:00 PM | Imperial Arena |
Morgan St vs. Chicago St | 12:30 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
S Utah vs. Texas St | 1:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Georgia St @ AR Lit Rock | 1:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Boston Col vs. Colorado St | 1:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Lg Beach St vs. Louisiana | 1:30 PM | Germain Arena |
Johnson & Wales U. (RI) @ Rhode Island | 2:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Harvard @ Colgate | 2:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
TN Tech @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Northland @ South Dakota | 2:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Central Conn @ U Mass | 2:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Sam Hous St vs. Grambling St | 2:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Texas Tech vs. Villanova | 2:30 PM | Imperial Arena |
Tennessee vs. Kansas | 2:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Midway @ Morehead St | 3:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
N Alabama @ TN Martin | 3:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Austin Peay vs. Sac State | 3:00 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Radford vs. N Colorado | 3:00 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
Mississippi @ Temple | 3:30 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Creighton vs. Loyola-Chi | 4:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Mid-America Christian @ Neb Omaha | 4:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
Princeton @ Old Dominion | 4:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
McNeese St @ LA Tech | 4:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Mt St Marys @ American | 4:30 PM | Bender Arena |
Citadel @ Campbell | 5:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
VMI @ Air Force | 5:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Memphis vs. Michigan | 5:00 PM | Imperial Arena |
CS Bakersfld vs. Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Illinois St vs. Wright St | 5:00 PM | Germain Arena |
Purdue vs. Marquette | 5:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Merrimack vs. NC A&T | 5:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
TX A&M-CC @ N Kentucky | 6:00 PM | Truist Arena |
W Virginia vs. Virginia | 6:00 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
S Illinois vs. N Mex State | 6:00 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
E Tenn St @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Homer E. Woodling Gymnasium |
S Car State @ Missouri | 7:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Indiana St vs. Pepperdine | 7:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Northern Vermont-Johnson @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Franciscan University @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
F Dickinson @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Maryland ES @ Notre Dame | 7:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Bucknell @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Baylor vs. Oregon St | 7:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Maine @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
GA Tech @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Alabama St @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
High Point vs. Hofstra | 7:30 PM | Germain Arena |
S Dakota St @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Alcorn St @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
Jksnville St @ Incar Word | 8:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Central Ark @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Idaho @ Seattle | 8:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Duquesne @ Nebraska | 8:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Stanford vs. Arkansas | 8:02 PM | Imperial Arena |
S Methodist vs. Wisconsin | 8:30 PM | Suncoast Credit Union Arena |
James Mad vs. Fresno St | 8:30 PM | Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya |
IPFW @ San Francisco | 9:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
UC Riverside @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Colorado Christian @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Westmont @ UCSB | 9:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Walla Walla @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
Florida vs. Pittsburgh | 9:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Syracuse vs. Chaminade | 9:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
New Mexico vs. Rice | 9:45 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Bradley vs. TX El Paso | 10:30 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Toledo vs. UC Irvine | 11:45 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Gonzaga vs. UCLA | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Thu Nov 23 | Time | Location |
Tulane vs. California | 12:30 AM | JSerra Pavillion |
Penn St vs. Texas A&M | 12:00 PM | HP Field House |
Texas Tech vs. N Iowa | 12:00 PM | Imperial Arena |
Loyola-Chi vs. Boston Col | 1:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Fla Atlantic vs. Butler | 2:30 PM | HP Field House |
Villanova vs. N Carolina | 2:30 PM | Imperial Arena |
Oklahoma vs. Iowa | 3:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Arizona vs. Michigan St | 4:00 PM | Acrisure Arena |
Colorado St vs. Creighton | 4:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Seton Hall vs. USC | 5:30 PM | LionTree Arena |
Iowa St vs. VCU | 5:30 PM | HP Field House |
Arkansas vs. Memphis | 5:50 PM | Imperial Arena |
Boise St vs. VA Tech | 8:00 PM | HP Field House |
Stanford vs. Michigan | 8:42 PM | Imperial Arena |
NC State vs. Vanderbilt | 10:00 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
BYU vs. Arizona St | 11:59 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
Fri Nov 24 | Time | Location |
NC-Grnsboro vs. Kansas City | 11:00 AM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Texas A&M vs. Fla Atlantic | 11:00 AM | HP Field House |
Mercer vs. TN State | 12:00 PM | Raider Arena |
Bryant @ Xavier | 12:00 PM | Cintas Center |
Charl South @ Wake Forest | 1:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Jksnville St @ UTSA | 1:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Arkansas vs. N Carolina | 1:00 PM | Imperial Arena |
Brown vs. Delaware | 1:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Penn St vs. Butler | 1:30 PM | HP Field House |
Nicholls @ Miss State | 2:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Indiana St vs. Toledo | 2:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Belmont vs. Monmouth | 2:00 PM | The Palestra |
Ark Pine Bl @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Evansville @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Alabama St vs. NC A&T | 2:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
LIU vs. TX A&M-CC | 2:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Lipscomb vs. NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Place Bell |
Manhattan @ Connecticut | 2:00 PM | XL Center |
SE Louisiana vs. W Michigan | 2:30 PM | Raider Arena |
Delaware St @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Oregon St vs. Pittsburgh | 3:00 PM | Barclays Center |
USC vs. Oklahoma | 3:30 PM | LionTree Arena |
Memphis vs. Villanova | 3:30 PM | Imperial Arena |
Merrimack @ Samford | 4:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Montana @ Houston | 4:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Utah Tech @ Wash State | 4:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Davidson @ St Marys | 4:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Jacksonville @ Rob Morris | 4:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Rice vs. UC Irvine | 4:15 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Canisius vs. Wofford | 4:30 PM | Place Bell |
Lafayette @ U Penn | 4:30 PM | The Palestra |
Middle Tenn vs. IL-Chicago | 4:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Winthrop @ Georgia | 5:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Grambling St @ Troy | 5:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
Baylor vs. Florida | 5:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Iowa St vs. VA Tech | 5:30 PM | HP Field House |
Beth-Cook vs. Lamar | 6:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
S Indiana @ Duke | 6:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Idaho vs. UCSD | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Seton Hall vs. Iowa | 6:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Texas Tech vs. Michigan | 6:00 PM | Imperial Arena |
Pepperdine vs. New Mexico | 6:45 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Alab A&M vs. E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
W Kentucky vs. Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Place Bell |
N Hampshire @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Youngs St @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Marshall @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Lehigh @ Providence | 7:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Geo Wshgtn vs. Ohio | 7:00 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Alabama vs. Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Raider Arena |
Western State Colorado @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Alcorn St @ Clemson | 8:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
N Florida @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Hawaii vs. TX-Pan Am | 8:00 PM | Acrisure Arena |
Hsn Christian @ Oklahoma St | 8:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
VCU vs. Boise St | 8:00 PM | HP Field House |
Vanderbilt vs. Arizona St | 8:00 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
N Iowa vs. Stanford | 8:30 PM | Imperial Arena |
W Illinois @ Illinois | 9:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Oregon vs. Santa Clara | 9:30 PM | Raider Arena |
Le Moyne @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Miss Val St @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
NC State vs. BYU | 10:00 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
Arkansas St vs. San Diego | 10:30 PM | Acrisure Arena |
Sat Nov 25 | Time | Location |
Brown vs. Kansas City | 11:00 AM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
TN State vs. SE Louisiana | 11:00 AM | Raider Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Missouri | 12:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Jackson St @ Georgetown | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Alabama St vs. Merrimack | 1:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Clarks Summit @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Maine @ Columbia | 1:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Maryland ES @ Liberty | 1:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
NJIT @ Wagner | 1:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Limestone @ Gard-Webb | 1:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
New Orleans vs. North Dakota | 1:00 PM | Farris Center |
Mercer vs. W Michigan | 1:30 PM | Raider Arena |
Middle Tenn vs. Ohio | 1:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Canisius vs. W Kentucky | 2:00 PM | Place Bell |
Cleary University @ IUPUI | 2:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Maryland BC @ Wm & Mary | 2:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Detroit @ SIU Edward | 2:00 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
E Carolina @ Geo Mason | 2:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Army @ Binghamton | 2:00 PM | Events Center |
Miami (OH) @ St Bonavent | 2:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Lafayette vs. Monmouth | 2:00 PM | The Palestra |
S Car State @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Evansville vs. SE Missouri | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Northeastrn @ Princeton | 2:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
S Mississippi @ WI-Milwkee | 2:30 PM | Klotsche Center |
TN Martin @ Chicago St | 3:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Lamar @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
NC A&T @ Samford | 3:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
St. Thomas @ WI-Grn Bay | 3:00 PM | Resch Center |
Texas St @ TX-Arlington | 3:00 PM | College Park Center |
Eureka @ E Illinois | 3:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
Tulsa @ AR Lit Rock | 3:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Dillard @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
E Michigan @ Central Ark | 3:45 PM | Farris Center |
Voorhees @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Howard @ Mt St Marys | 4:00 PM | Knott Arena |
F Dickinson vs. Jacksonville | 4:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
LIU @ N Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Bucknell @ Marist | 4:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Niagara @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Southern @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Incar Word @ UTSA | 4:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Alabama vs. Oregon | 4:00 PM | Raider Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Fla Gulf Cst | 4:30 PM | Alico Arena |
NC-Asheville vs. Wofford | 4:30 PM | Place Bell |
Belmont @ U Penn | 4:30 PM | The Palestra |
NC-Grnsboro vs. Delaware | 4:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Delaware St vs. Beth-Cook | 5:30 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Furman @ UAB | 6:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Georgia St @ Charlotte | 6:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
California vs. San Diego St | 7:00 PM | JSerra Pavillion |
Queens @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
Alab A&M @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Homer E. Woodling Gymnasium |
TX El Paso @ Loyola Mymt | 7:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
S Alabama @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Norfolk St @ Wichita St | 7:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Wittenberg @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Holy Cross @ St Johns | 7:00 PM | Carnesecca Arena |
Lipscomb vs. Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Place Bell |
TX Southern @ Drake | 7:00 PM | Knapp Center |
IL-Chicago vs. Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Ohio St vs. Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Raider Arena |
Paul Quinn @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Dartmouth @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Vermont @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
N Dakota St @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Willamette @ Portland | 8:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Vanguard @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Arkansas St vs. TX-Pan Am | 8:00 PM | Acrisure Arena |
N Illinois @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Hawaii vs. San Diego | 10:30 PM | Acrisure Arena |
Sun Nov 26 | Time | Location |
Penn St vs. VCU | 10:30 AM | HP Field House |
NC-Asheville vs. W Kentucky | 11:00 AM | Place Bell |
Kansas City vs. Middle Tenn | 11:00 AM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Belmont vs. Lafayette | 12:00 PM | The Palestra |
Delaware St vs. Lamar | 1:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Coppin St @ La Salle | 1:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
E Michigan vs. North Dakota | 1:00 PM | Farris Center |
Sacred Hrt @ St Josephs | 1:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
N Mex State @ Louisville | 1:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Austin Peay @ App State | 1:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Fla Atlantic vs. VA Tech | 1:00 PM | HP Field House |
Lipscomb vs. Wofford | 1:30 PM | Place Bell |
Air Force @ South Dakota | 1:30 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Brown vs. Ohio | 1:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
SE Missouri @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Denver @ TX A&M-Com | 2:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Northern Vermont-Johnson @ Boston U | 2:00 PM | Case Gym |
Mount Olive @ High Point | 2:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Iona @ Colorado | 2:00 PM | CU Events Center |
CS Fullerton @ Nebraska | 2:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Stonehill @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Notre Dame (MD) @ Radford | 2:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
F Dickinson @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Drexel @ Old Dominion | 2:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
NC Central @ Coastal Car | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
Monmouth @ U Penn | 2:30 PM | The Palestra |
Angelo State @ North Texas | 3:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Wyoming @ Texas | 3:00 PM | Moody Center |
UL Monroe @ S Methodist | 3:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Beth-Cook @ Longwood | 3:30 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
New Orleans @ Central Ark | 3:45 PM | Farris Center |
Incar Word vs. Jksnville St | 4:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Lg Beach St @ Montana St | 4:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Stetson @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Morgan St @ Towson | 4:00 PM | TU Arena |
Yale @ Rhode Island | 4:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
N Alabama @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Hood College @ American | 4:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Canisius vs. Bowling Grn | 4:00 PM | Place Bell |
Butler vs. Boise St | 4:00 PM | HP Field House |
Harvard vs. Indiana | 4:30 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Geo Wshgtn vs. Delaware | 4:30 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Albany @ Siena | 5:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Bellarmine @ W Virginia | 5:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Miss Val St @ Pacific | 5:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Bethesda University @ UC Riverside | 5:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Col Charlestn @ Kent St | 5:30 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
UCSD @ Seattle | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Kennesaw St @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Texas A&M vs. Iowa St | 6:30 PM | HP Field House |
IL-Chicago vs. NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Baha Mar Convention Center |
Sac State @ UC Davis | 8:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Minnesota vs. San Francisco | 8:30 PM | Chase Center |
Mon Nov 27 | Time | Location |
Oakland @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
W Illinois @ Wisconsin | 7:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Maryland BC @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Manhattan @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Presbyterian @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Troy @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Springfield College @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
N Hampshire @ Connecticut | 7:00 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
St Peters @ Rutgers | 7:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Arkansas Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:00 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Mount Marty @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Utah Tech @ Lindenwood | 8:00 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Hsn Christian @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
N Illinois @ Northwestern | 8:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
York University (NE) @ Neb Omaha | 8:30 PM | Baxter Arena |
Loyola (LA) @ Louisiana | 8:30 PM | Cajundome |
Navajo Technical University @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
UCSB @ Fresno St | 9:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
E Washingtn @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Point Loma @ San Diego St | 10:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
N Dakota St @ San Jose St | 11:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Utah @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Tue Nov 28 | Time | Location |
Bob Jones @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
GA Southern @ Michigan St | 6:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Spalding @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Wm & Mary @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Southern-New Orleans @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Charl South @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Rider @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Wagner @ Providence | 7:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
W Carolina @ TN Tech | 7:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Notre Dame @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Miss State @ GA Tech | 7:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
LSU @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
S Car State @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
S Illinois @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Cincinnati @ Howard | 7:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Missouri @ Pittsburgh | 7:30 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Miami @ Kentucky | 7:30 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Ball St @ AR Lit Rock | 7:30 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
NW State @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
McNeese St @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
E Illinois @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Nicholls @ Baylor | 8:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Chicago St @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Oral Roberts @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Utah St @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Missouri Baptist @ SIU Edward | 8:00 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Waldorf @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
East-West University @ S Indiana | 8:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Concordia (MN) @ North Dakota | 8:20 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
TX Southern @ Purdue | 8:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Jackson St @ Arkansas St | 8:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Southern @ Marquette | 9:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
NC State @ Mississippi | 9:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
CS Bakersfld @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
University of the Southwest @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Clemson @ Alabama | 9:30 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
UCSD vs. Washington | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Idaho St @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Portland @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
Akron @ UNLV | 10:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Wed Nov 29 | Time | Location |
Chattanooga @ Lipscomb | 12:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Central Conn @ Army | 4:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Mass Lowell @ Stonehill | 4:30 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Campbell @ Jacksonville | 6:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
E Tenn St @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
St Josephs @ Villanova | 6:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Cleveland St @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Northeastrn @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Stony Brook @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Princeton @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Rob Morris @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
IUPUI @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Oakland @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Monmouth @ Cornell | 7:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Boston U @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Gard-Webb @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
VMI @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Maine @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Radford @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Buffalo @ James Mad | 7:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
American @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Central Mich @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
La Salle @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Dartmouth @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Marist @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
UC Irvine @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Prairie View @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Morgan St @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
St Fran (PA) @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
NJIT @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
SC Upstate @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
Drexel @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Coastal Georgia @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Fredonia St. @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Albany State (GA) @ Florida A&M | 7:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Tennessee @ N Carolina | 7:15 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Texas A&M @ Virginia | 7:15 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Florida @ Wake Forest | 7:15 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Grd Canyon @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Tarleton St @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Richmond @ Wichita St | 7:30 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
TN State @ Alab A&M | 8:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Dallas Christian @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Bellarmine @ Louisville | 8:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Abl Christian @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
Seattle @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Dayton @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Morehead St @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Davidson @ Charlotte | 8:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Drake @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Belmont @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Bradley @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Evansville @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Campbellsville @ W Kentucky | 8:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Merrimack @ Georgetown | 8:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Binghamton @ Colgate | 8:30 PM | Cotterell Court |
Cal Baptist @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Denver @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Sam Hous St @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Colorado @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
LA Tech @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
TX A&M-CC @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
N Florida @ Iowa | 9:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Duke @ Arkansas | 9:15 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Georgia @ Florida St | 9:15 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Boston Col @ Vanderbilt | 9:15 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
VA Tech @ Auburn | 9:15 PM | Neville Arena |
Cal St Nrdge @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Central Ark @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Menlo College @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
N Arizona @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Montana @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
San Jose St @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
N Colorado @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
E Washingtn @ USC | 11:00 PM | Galen Center |
Thu Nov 30 | Time | Location |
Bellevue @ Neb Omaha | 1:05 PM | Baxter Arena |
Liberty @ Fla Atlantic | 6:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Texas Tech @ Butler | 6:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
The Apprentice School @ Longwood | 7:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Warren Wilson @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
F Dickinson @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
S Florida @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
New Orleans @ Minnesota | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena |
N Hampshire @ Sacred Hrt | 7:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Maryland BC @ Coppin St | 7:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
NC-Wilmgton @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
S Alabama @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Shawnee State @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Louisiana @ Samford | 8:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Delaware St @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Illinois St @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Hannibal LaGrange College @ W Illinois | 8:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
TN Martin @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Ark Pine Bl @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | McCasland Field House |
SE Missouri @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
TN Tech @ N Alabama | 8:00 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Rocky Mountain @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Hawaii vs. Utah | 9:00 PM | Delta Center |
Creighton @ Oklahoma St | 9:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Lamar @ UTSA | 9:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Texas St @ Texas | 9:00 PM | Moody Center |
UC Davis @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UC Riverside @ UCLA | 11:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Fri Dec 1 | Time | Location |
Carolina Christian @ Queens | 12:00 PM | Curry Arena |
St. Thomas @ W Michigan | 5:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Col Charlestn vs. Liberty | 6:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
SUNY-Maritime @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Houston @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Johnson University @ NC-Asheville | 6:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Incar Word @ Beth-Cook | 7:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Maryland @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Mercer @ Georgia | 7:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Rider @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
St Peters @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Mt St Marys @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Iona @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
William Peace @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Quinnipiac @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
St Johns @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Geo Wshgtn @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Lake Superior St. @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Norfolk St @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Bryant @ Brown | 7:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Arkansas St @ AR Lit Rock | 7:30 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
S Mississippi @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
S Dakota St vs. Towson | 8:00 PM | Sanford Sports Pentagon |
SE Louisiana @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
SIU Edward @ Troy | 8:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Iowa St @ DePaul | 8:30 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Connecticut @ Kansas | 9:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Wyoming @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Purdue @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
North Dakota @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Fresno St vs. BYU | 9:00 PM | Delta Center |
San Diego St @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Boise St vs. St Marys | 10:30 PM | Mountain America Center |
Sat Dec 2 | Time | Location |
Syracuse @ Virginia | 12:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Notre Dame @ Miami | 12:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Bucknell @ Penn St | 12:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
N Kentucky @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Marquette @ Wisconsin | 12:30 PM | Kohl Center |
S Florida @ U Mass | 1:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Presbyterian @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Lehigh @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Holy Cross @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Georgia St @ Kennesaw St | 1:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Southern Virginia @ Campbell | 2:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Cornell @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Florida St @ N Carolina | 2:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
N Iowa @ Evansville | 2:00 PM | Ford Center |
Valparaiso @ Belmont | 2:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
Indiana St @ Bradley | 2:00 PM | Carver Arena |
St Fran (PA) @ American | 2:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Old Dominion @ Northeastrn | 2:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Memphis @ Mississippi | 2:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Youngs St @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Furman @ Princeton | 2:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Bellarmine @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Delaware @ Ohio | 2:00 PM | Convocation Center |
N Alabama @ Kansas St | 2:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Binghamton @ Stonehill | 2:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
St Bonavent @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Grambling St @ Dayton | 2:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Citadel @ NC A&T | 2:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
High Point @ N Florida | 2:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Boston U @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Miss Val St @ North Texas | 2:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Drexel vs. Villanova | 2:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Duke @ GA Tech | 2:15 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Colgate @ Arizona | 3:00 PM | McKale Center |
SC Upstate @ NC Central | 3:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Jacksonville @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Colorado College @ Denver | 3:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
TN Martin @ McNeese St | 3:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Detroit @ Cleveland St | 3:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
IPFW @ Oakland | 3:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Nicholls @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Wright St @ Davidson | 3:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
St. Louis College @ E Illinois | 3:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
San Jose St @ Montana | 3:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Wagner @ Stony Brook | 3:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Saint Louis @ S Illinois | 3:30 PM | Banterra Center |
F Dickinson @ NJIT | 3:30 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Michigan @ Oregon | 3:30 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Winthrop @ Coastal Car | 3:30 PM | HTC Center |
Missouri St @ Drake | 4:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Illinois @ Rutgers | 4:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Cal St Nrdge @ N Colorado | 4:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
NC State @ Boston Col | 4:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Lipscomb @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Harvard @ Loyola-Chi | 4:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Pacific @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Rolle Activity Center |
Bowling Grn @ S Indiana | 4:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
U Penn vs. La Salle | 4:45 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Cal Poly @ Idaho | 5:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Portland St @ Wash State | 5:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Hsn Christian @ Rice | 5:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Alab A&M @ Vanderbilt | 5:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Delaware St @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
S Car State @ Charl South | 5:30 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
TX Christian @ Georgetown | 5:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
S Utah @ Seattle | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Col Charlestn @ Fla Atlantic | 6:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
LIU @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Ste F Austin @ Abl Christian | 6:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Wm & Mary @ Richmond | 6:00 PM | Robins Center |
NW State @ Baylor | 6:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Miami (OH) @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Geo Mason @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Mass Lowell @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Yale @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Colorado St vs. Washington | 7:00 PM | MGM Grand Arena |
WI-Milwkee @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
W Carolina @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Santa Clara @ California | 7:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Sac State @ Lg Beach St | 7:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Austin Peay @ TN State | 7:00 PM | Gentry Complex |
Wofford @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Rhode Island @ Providence | 7:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
St Josephs vs. Temple | 7:30 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Dartmouth @ Albany | 8:00 PM | Broadview Center |
TX-Arlington @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Lindenwood @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Tulsa @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
UC Irvine @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
N Mex State @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
Utah Valley @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
Loyola Mymt @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Gonzaga vs. USC | 10:00 PM | MGM Grand Arena |
Sun Dec 3 | Time | Location |
Brown @ Maine | 12:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Columbia @ N Hampshire | 12:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Tulane @ Fordham | 1:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Auburn @ App State | 1:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Keystone @ James Mad | 1:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Cincinnati | 1:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Siena @ Mt St Marys | 1:00 PM | Knott Arena |
St Peters @ Canisius | 1:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Coppin St @ Navy | 1:30 PM | Alumni Hall |
Longwood @ Morgan St | 2:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Elon @ Radford | 2:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Quinnipiac @ Niagara | 2:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Manhattan @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Fairfield @ Rider | 2:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
South Dakota @ W Illinois | 2:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Stetson @ Chicago St | 2:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Clemson @ Pittsburgh | 2:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Murray St @ Illinois St | 3:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
E Tenn St @ Jksnville St | 3:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
San Francisco @ Arizona St | 3:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Wichita St @ Missouri | 3:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
TX A&M-Com @ S Methodist | 3:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Hampton | 3:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Mississippi Univ. For Women @ Alabama St | 4:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Creighton @ Nebraska | 4:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Air Force @ Portland | 4:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Chattanooga @ Morehead St | 4:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Alice Lloyd @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Southern @ Miss State | 4:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Louisville @ VA Tech | 4:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Missouri Baptist @ SE Missouri | 4:00 PM | Show Me Center |
La Grange @ Samford | 4:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
E Kentucky @ W Kentucky | 5:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Pepperdine @ Colorado | 5:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Stanton @ CS Fullerton | 5:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Lamar @ Sam Hous St | 6:00 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Minnesota @ Ohio St | 6:30 PM | Value City Arena |
San Diego @ Stanford | 7:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
North Dakota @ UC Riverside | 7:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Central Ark @ Hawaii | 10:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Mon Dec 4 | Time | Location |
Boyce @ Bellarmine | 11:00 AM | Freedom Hall |
Maryland ES @ E Carolina | 4:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Iowa @ Purdue | 7:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
Middle Georgia St. @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
Furman @ Arkansas | 8:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
San Jose St @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Arkansas St @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Western New Mexico @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Cal Poly @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Tue Dec 5 | Time | Location |
Fisher College @ Mass Lowell | 6:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Le Moyne @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Central Conn @ Boston Col | 6:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Geo Mason @ Tennessee | 6:30 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Delaware @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Queens @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Fla Atlantic vs. Illinois | 6:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Pfeiffer @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
SUNY-Potsdam @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Villanova @ Kansas St | 7:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Providence @ Oklahoma | 7:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Merrimack @ Florida | 7:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Drexel @ Princeton | 7:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Bradley @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
NC Central @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Miss Val St @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
W Carolina @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Navy @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Edward Waters @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
W Michigan @ Notre Dame | 7:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Lafayette @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Wisconsin @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Stetson @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
NC-Asheville @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
New College Of Florida @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Gwynedd-Mercy @ Delaware St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
GA Tech @ Georgia | 7:30 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
LA Tech @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Champion Baptist @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Belhaven College @ New Orleans | 7:30 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Missouri St @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Mississippi Univ. For Women @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Hardin-Simmons @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Weber St @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Central Pennsylvania College @ App State | 8:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Cornell @ Syracuse | 8:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Kansas City @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Indiana St @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Mt St Marys @ Mississippi | 8:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Midway @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
S. Dakota Mines @ Wyoming | 8:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Loyola-Chi @ Tulsa | 8:30 PM | Reynolds Center |
Buffalo @ Butler | 8:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Ark Pine Bl @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
North Texas @ Boise St | 9:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Pacific @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Evansville @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
San Diego St @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
N Carolina vs. Connecticut | 9:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Seton Hall @ Baylor | 9:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Oklahoma St @ S Illinois | 9:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Occidental @ UCSD | 9:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Indiana @ Michigan | 9:00 PM | Crisler Center |
S Utah @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Montana St.-Northern @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Kent St @ S Dakota St | 9:15 PM | Frost Arena |
Whittier @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Idaho St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Cleveland St @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Montana St @ Washington | 11:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Wed Dec 6 | Time | Location |
S Alabama @ Mercer | 11:00 AM | Hawkins Arena |
North Texas-Dallas @ TX-Arlington | 5:00 PM | College Park Center |
FDU-Florham @ U Penn | 6:00 PM | The Palestra |
Maryland BC @ Morgan St | 6:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Rutgers @ Wake Forest | 6:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Stonehill @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Loyola-MD @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Valparaiso @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Campbell @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Rob Morris @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Vermont @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Bryant @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Florida A&M @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Bloomsburg @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Wofford @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Penn St @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
NJIT @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Youngs St @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
N Hampshire @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Ball St @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Jacksonville @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
St Bonavent @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Fairfield @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
LIU @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Memphis @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Maryland ES @ NC State | 7:00 PM | Reynolds Coliseum |
Old Dominion @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Duquesne @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Hofstra @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
American @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Maine @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
Sacred Hrt @ St Johns | 7:00 PM | Carnesecca Arena |
U Mass @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Toledo @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Brown @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Miami (OH) @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Wagner @ Coppin St | 7:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Lyndon State @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Harris-Stowe State @ SE Missouri | 7:30 PM | Show Me Center |
SW Adventist @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
S Carolina @ Clemson | 8:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
N Arizona @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Rice @ Houston | 8:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Lipscomb @ Belmont | 8:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
Texas @ Marquette | 8:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Neb Omaha @ Texas Tech | 8:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
IPFW @ S Indiana | 8:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
N Kentucky @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
San Francisco @ Vanderbilt | 8:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Coe College @ W Illinois | 8:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Richmond @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ SIU Edward | 8:00 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Saint Louis @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
WI-Milwkee @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ TX A&M-CC | 8:00 PM | American Bank Center |
Denver @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Nebraska @ Minnesota | 9:00 PM | Williams Arena |
UCSB @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
Pittsburgh @ W Virginia | 9:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
DePaul @ Texas A&M | 9:00 PM | Reed Arena |
UC Davis @ Nevada | 9:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
San Diego @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
S Methodist @ Arizona St | 10:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
UC Riverside @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
CS Fullerton @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Utah Tech @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Life Pacific @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Lewis & Clark @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
Thu Dec 7 | Time | Location |
Berea College @ Bellarmine | 11:00 AM | Freedom Hall |
Rust College @ N Alabama | 12:00 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Bethel (IN) @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
E Kentucky @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Delaware St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Iowa @ Iowa St | 7:30 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
AR Lit Rock @ Central Ark | 7:30 PM | Farris Center |
Portland @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
IUPUI @ E Illinois | 8:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
Bethesda University @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Fri Dec 8 | Time | Location |
St Peters @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Holy Cross @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Colby-Sawyer @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Navy @ Quinnipiac | 7:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
F Dickinson @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Oakland @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
IL-Chicago @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Army @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
NC A&T @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Stonehill @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Sat Dec 9 | Time | Location |
Syracuse @ Georgetown | 11:30 AM | Capital One Arena |
Miss State vs. Tulane | 11:30 AM | State Farm Arena |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Morgan St | 12:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Minnesota | 12:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Ark Pine Bl @ Connecticut | 12:00 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Illinois @ Tennessee | 12:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Mass Lowell @ U Mass | 12:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
California @ Butler | 12:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
S Carolina @ E Carolina | 12:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Valparaiso @ VA Tech | 12:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Kentucky vs. U Penn | 12:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Troy @ Dayton | 12:30 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
American @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Towson @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Youngs St @ W Michigan | 1:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Piedmont International @ Queens | 1:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Florida St vs. S Florida | 1:30 PM | BB&T Center |
Alabama vs. Purdue | 1:30 PM | Coca-Cola Coliseum |
Kansas St @ LSU | 1:30 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Le Moyne-Owen @ Florida A&M | 2:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Portland @ North Dakota | 2:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
N Illinois @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Beth-Cook @ S Car State | 2:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Le Moyne @ Binghamton | 2:00 PM | Events Center |
GA Southern @ N Florida | 2:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Grd Canyon @ Liberty | 2:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Central Mich @ Creighton | 2:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Central Conn @ Maine | 2:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
N Iowa @ Toledo | 2:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Auburn vs. Indiana | 2:00 PM | State Farm Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Davidson | 2:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Philadelphia Biblical @ Lehigh | 2:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
W Kentucky @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Longwood @ Delaware St | 2:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Louisville @ DePaul | 2:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Wofford @ Coastal Car | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
Cleveland St @ Kent St | 2:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
S Indiana @ Indiana St | 2:00 PM | Hulman Center |
La Salle @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Colgate @ Vermont | 2:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Georgia St @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Bob Jones @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Charlotte @ Duke | 2:15 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Montana Tech @ Montana | 3:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
NW State @ S Mississippi | 3:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Hsn Christian @ Texas | 3:00 PM | Moody Center |
Louisiana @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Hofstra @ Saint Louis | 3:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Wisconsin @ Arizona | 3:15 PM | McKale Center |
UAB @ Arkansas St | 3:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Western Oregon @ Boise St | 4:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Richmond vs. Florida | 4:00 PM | BB&T Center |
Elizabeth City St. @ Nicholls | 4:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Bethesda University @ UCSB | 4:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Alab A&M @ GA Tech | 4:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Ste F Austin @ Wyoming | 4:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
N Arizona @ Incar Word | 4:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Marshall @ Ohio | 4:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Arkansas vs. Oklahoma | 4:00 PM | BOK Center |
Clemson vs. TX Christian | 4:00 PM | Coca-Cola Coliseum |
NC-Asheville @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Marist @ Dartmouth | 4:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Siena @ St Bonavent | 4:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Drexel @ W Virginia | 4:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Jackson St @ Houston | 4:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Spring Hill @ S Alabama | 4:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Kansas City @ Lindenwood | 4:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
NC Central @ Radford | 4:30 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Neb Omaha @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | American Bank Center |
New Orleans @ San Jose St | 5:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Utah Valley @ Oregon St | 5:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
New Mexico vs. Santa Clara | 5:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
George Fox @ Portland St | 5:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
WI-Milwkee @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Mt St Marys @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
CS Fullerton @ Sac State | 5:00 PM | The Nest |
Missouri @ Kansas | 5:15 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Fairfield @ Sacred Hrt | 6:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Coppin St @ Geo Wshgtn | 6:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Canisius @ Pittsburgh | 6:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
E Washingtn @ Air Force | 6:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Goshen @ Loyola-Chi | 6:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Ohio St @ Penn St | 6:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
SE Louisiana @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
St Marys @ Colorado St | 6:30 PM | Moby Arena |
Cincinnati @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Bryant @ Stony Brook | 6:31 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Pacific @ Fresno St | 7:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
CS Bakersfld @ South Dakota | 7:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
BYU @ Utah | 7:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Kennesaw St @ SC Upstate | 7:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Akron @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
W Illinois @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
S Dakota St vs. Wichita St | 7:00 PM | Intrust Bank Arena |
James Mad @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
UCLA @ Villanova | 7:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Norfolk St @ Illinois St | 7:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
SE Missouri @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Sam Hous St @ Missouri St | 7:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Murray St @ Austin Peay | 7:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Nevada vs. Drake | 7:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Felician University @ Merrimack | 7:30 PM | Lawler Arena |
Northwest University @ Seattle | 8:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
NJIT @ Wake Forest | 8:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Ozark Christian College @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Idaho St @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Belmont @ Middle Tenn | 8:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Rutgers @ Seton Hall | 8:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Idaho @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
Notre Dame @ Marquette | 9:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
TX El Paso @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Cal Poly @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
UCSD @ Pepperdine | 9:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Northwest Nazarene @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Loyola Mymt vs. UNLV | 10:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Arizona St @ San Diego | 10:30 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
UC Irvine @ San Diego St | 10:30 PM | Viejas Arena |
Gonzaga @ Washington | 11:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Sun Dec 10 | Time | Location |
Fordham vs. North Texas | 11:30 AM | Barclays Center |
Brown @ Providence | 12:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Winthrop @ AR Lit Rock | 1:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Prairie View @ Iowa St | 1:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Princeton @ St Josephs | 1:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Boston U @ Wagner | 1:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Arkansas-Fort Smith @ UTSA | 1:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Ohio Dominican @ Bowling Grn | 2:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Rhode Island @ Col Charlestn | 2:00 PM | TD Arena |
Detroit @ Northwestern | 2:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Alcorn St @ VCU | 2:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Miami vs. Colorado | 2:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Buffalo State @ Niagara | 2:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
SIU Edward @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Florida Christian College @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Wm & Mary | 2:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Oak Hills Christian @ N Dakota St | 2:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Montreat @ NC-Wilmgton | 2:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
St. Thomas @ Chicago St | 3:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Central Ark @ E Illinois | 3:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
Morehead St @ N Alabama | 3:00 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Ecclesia College @ TN Martin | 3:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
TN Tech @ E Tenn St | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Bethany (WV) @ E Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Memphis @ Texas A&M | 4:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Mississippi @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Howard Payne @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Lg Beach St @ USC | 4:00 PM | Galen Center |
Elon @ NC-Grnsboro | 4:30 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Michigan @ Iowa | 4:30 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
St Johns vs. Boston Col | 4:30 PM | Barclays Center |
St Fran (PA) @ Iona | 5:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
TN State @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Oklahoma St vs. Tulsa | 6:30 PM | Paycom Center |
Michigan St @ Nebraska | 6:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Albany vs. Temple | 7:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Grambling St @ Wash State | 8:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Hawaii Pacific @ Hawaii | 10:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Mon Dec 11 | Time | Location |
Gallaudet University @ Longwood | 11:00 AM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
N Colorado @ TX A&M-Com | 12:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Delaware @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Jacksonville @ S Car State | 7:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
North Greenville @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Stonehill @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Columbia @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Yale @ Quinnipiac | 7:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Howard @ U Penn | 7:00 PM | The Palestra |
Mary Baldwin @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Alab A&M @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Jarvis Christian @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Miss Val St @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Utah Tech @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
New Orleans @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Tue Dec 12 | Time | Location |
Champion Baptist @ Southern | 12:00 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
LIU @ Mass Lowell | 6:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Monmouth @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Bowie State @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Alcorn St @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
VMI @ Radford | 7:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Hofstra @ Duke | 7:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
GA Southern @ Tennessee | 7:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
TN Martin @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Maryland BC @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
NC Central @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Southern-New Orleans @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
W Kentucky @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Bryant @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
SE Louisiana @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Bethel (TN) @ TN Tech | 7:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Pfeiffer @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
UL Monroe @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Waldorf @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Sterling @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Avila @ Lindenwood | 8:00 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Tabor College @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
IUPUI @ Minnesota | 8:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Prairie View @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Austin Peay @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Coppin St @ Georgetown | 8:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
NW State @ Boise St | 9:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Oral Roberts @ Texas Tech | 9:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Northern New Mexico @ N Mex State | 9:30 PM | Pan American Center |
Cal Baptist @ Oregon | 10:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Wed Dec 13 | Time | Location |
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Presbyterian | 12:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Incar Word @ Rice | 12:15 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Regent University @ Howard | 1:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Bryn Athyn @ Princeton | 4:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Norfolk St @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Florida Intl @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
N Alabama @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
App State @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Marshall @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Boston U @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Murray St @ Miss State | 7:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
UTSA @ AR Lit Rock | 7:30 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Auburn vs. NC-Asheville | 8:00 PM | Von Braun Center |
Chicago St @ Northwestern | 8:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
S Mississippi @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
TN State @ Liberty | 8:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Alabama St @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Longwood @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
UAB @ Alab A&M | 8:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Arkansas St @ Louisville | 8:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
E Kentucky @ Louisiana | 8:30 PM | Cajundome |
Portland Bible College @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
Denver @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Creighton vs. UNLV | 9:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Utah St @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Weber St @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Seattle @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Thu Dec 14 | Time | Location |
Trinity Baptist @ Jacksonville | 5:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Bethany (WV) @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Saint Mary-Of-The-Woods @ Morehead St | 7:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
E Carolina vs. Florida | 7:00 PM | RP Funding Center |
Citadel @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Cumberland (KY) @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
St. Augustine @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Furman @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Jksnville St @ Wisconsin | 7:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Bham Southern @ New Orleans | 7:30 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Mayville State @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
UL Monroe @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
St. Thomas @ Marquette | 8:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Grambling St @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Fri Dec 15 | Time | Location |
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ NC Central | 7:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Tusculum @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Saginaw Valley @ Butler | 7:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Mt St Marys @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Bridgewater (VA) @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Texas St @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
N Colorado @ Colorado | 8:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Cleveland St @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
New Mexico @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
CS Bakersfld @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Portland St @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Connecticut vs. Gonzaga | 10:00 PM | Climate Pledge Arena |
Sat Dec 16 | Time | Location |
GA Tech vs. Penn St | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
La Salle @ Miami | 12:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Lindenwood @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
LSU vs. Texas | 12:00 PM | Toyota Center |
Kansas @ Indiana | 12:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
LIU @ Rutgers | 1:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Liberty | 1:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
NJIT @ Niagara | 1:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Sacred Hrt @ Providence | 1:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Ball St vs. Indiana St | 1:45 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Rider @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Temple @ VCU | 2:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
S Car State @ Pittsburgh | 2:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
W Michigan @ IL-Chicago | 2:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Kansas City @ Bowling Grn | 2:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Albany @ Drexel | 2:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Trinity Baptist @ N Florida | 2:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Santa Clara vs. Wash State | 2:00 PM | Footprint Center |
Kennesaw St @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Norfolk St @ Hofstra | 2:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Southern @ Tulane | 2:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Dartmouth @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Bryant vs. Towson | 2:00 PM | UBS Arena |
James Mad @ Hampton | 2:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Baylor vs. Michigan St | 2:00 PM | Little Caesars Arena |
Georgetown @ Notre Dame | 2:15 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
E Michigan @ Michigan | 2:30 PM | Crisler Center |
Houston vs. Texas A&M | 2:30 PM | Toyota Center |
Belmont @ Samford | 3:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Clemson @ Memphis | 3:00 PM | FedExForum |
Ohio St vs. UCLA | 3:00 PM | State Farm Arena |
Missouri St @ Tulsa | 3:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Austin Peay @ W Kentucky | 3:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Rice @ NW State | 3:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Boyce @ TN State | 3:00 PM | Gentry Complex |
Lynchburg College @ Davidson | 3:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Fordham @ St Johns | 3:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Radford @ Bucknell | 3:30 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
San Francisco vs. Utah St | 4:00 PM | Delta Center |
Utah Valley @ Utah | 4:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Evansville @ Bellarmine | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall |
N Alabama @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Loyola-Chi @ S Florida | 4:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Fla Atlantic vs. St Bonavent | 4:00 PM | MassMutual Center |
Gard-Webb vs. App State | 4:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
S Utah @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Chicago St @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
SE Louisiana @ Murray St | 4:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Vermont @ VA Tech | 4:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Florida A&M @ Iowa | 4:30 PM | Wells Fargo Arena |
W Carolina @ SC Upstate | 4:30 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Arizona vs. Purdue | 4:30 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
UCSB vs. Loyola Mymt | 4:30 PM | Footprint Center |
Delaware vs. Rhode Island | 4:30 PM | UBS Arena |
TX-Arlington vs. Air Force | 5:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Central Conn @ Mass Lowell | 5:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
UC Davis @ Pacific | 5:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Northwestern @ DePaul | 5:30 PM | Wintrust Arena |
N Carolina vs. Kentucky | 5:30 PM | State Farm Arena |
High Point @ Georgia | 5:30 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Trinity College (FL) @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Lipscomb vs. Arkansas | 6:00 PM | Verizon Arena |
Charl South @ S Carolina | 6:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Geo Mason | 6:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Northeastrn @ Virginia | 6:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
W Virginia vs. U Mass | 6:30 PM | MassMutual Center |
Cincinnati vs. Dayton | 7:00 PM | Heritage Bank Center |
Iona vs. St Josephs | 7:00 PM | UBS Arena |
Beth-Cook @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
S Illinois @ Wichita St | 7:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Charlotte @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
St Marys vs. UNLV | 7:00 PM | Footprint Center |
Winthrop @ Xavier | 7:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Vanderbilt vs. Texas Tech | 7:30 PM | Dickies Arena |
California vs. Mississippi | 7:30 PM | Frost Bank Center |
Alabama @ Creighton | 8:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Champion Baptist @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
S Methodist @ Florida St | 8:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Cal Baptist @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Chattanooga @ Alab A&M | 8:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
LA Tech @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Weber St @ Wyoming | 9:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
SAGU American Indian College @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
North Dakota @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
WI-Grn Bay @ Oklahoma | 9:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Georgia St @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Portland vs. Grd Canyon | 9:30 PM | Footprint Center |
NC A&T vs. TX Southern | 9:30 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
South Dakota @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
NC State vs. Tennessee | 10:00 PM | Frost Bank Center |
TX Christian vs. Arizona St | 10:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Jackson St vs. Howard | 11:59 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
Sun Dec 17 | Time | Location |
Washington College @ Navy | 1:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Oregon vs. Syracuse | 1:00 PM | Sanford Sports Pentagon |
Stony Brook @ Army | 1:00 PM | Christl Arena |
USC @ Auburn | 1:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Colgate @ Illinois | 1:00 PM | State Farm Center |
St. Vincent @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Wagner @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Pepperdine @ Louisville | 2:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Hartford @ Stonehill | 2:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
VMI @ Longwood | 2:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Stetson @ Neb Omaha | 2:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
Kentucky Christian @ Wofford | 2:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Miami-Hamilton @ Akron | 2:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Alcorn St @ N Iowa | 2:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Crown College @ St. Thomas | 3:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Montevallo @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Blackburn @ E Illinois | 3:00 PM | Groniger Arena |
UTSA @ Oregon St | 3:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Nebraska @ Kansas St | 3:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
CS Fullerton @ Boise St | 4:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Louisiana @ McNeese St | 4:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
N Dakota St @ Illinois St | 4:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
N Kentucky @ E Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
TX El Paso @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Miss State vs. North Texas | 4:00 PM | BancorpSouth Arena |
Lindsey Wilson @ SE Missouri | 4:00 PM | Show Me Center |
Montana @ San Jose St | 5:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Oral Roberts @ Oklahoma St | 5:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Seton Hall vs. Missouri | 5:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Idaho @ Stanford | 5:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
CSU Pueblo @ Colorado St | 6:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Florida A&M @ Iowa St | 6:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Howard vs. TX Southern | 6:00 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
Washington @ Seattle | 8:00 PM | Climate Pledge Arena |
Jackson St vs. NC A&T | 8:30 PM | Mandalay Bay Events Center |
Nevada @ Hawaii | 10:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Mon Dec 18 | Time | Location |
Penn St.-Allegheny @ Drexel | 11:00 AM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
UL Monroe @ Jacksonville | 11:30 AM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Texas Lutheran @ TX A&M-CC | 12:00 PM | Dugan Wellness Center |
Arlington Baptist College @ TX A&M-Com | 12:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
North American @ Prairie View | 4:00 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Coastal Car @ Col Charlestn | 6:00 PM | TD Arena |
S Car State @ NC-Asheville | 6:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Westminster @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Bradley vs. Duquesne | 7:00 PM | St. Vincent-St. Mary High School |
Thomas College @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Oakland @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Morgan St @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Houghton @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Maryland ES @ Marist | 7:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Maine @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Quinnipiac @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Defiance @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Delaware St @ Wake Forest | 7:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Southern Virginia @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Bluefield College @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Murray St @ AR Lit Rock | 7:30 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Ecclesia College @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:00 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Eureka @ W Illinois | 8:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Le Tourneau @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Jksnville St @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
TX-Pan Am @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
TN Martin @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
S Mississippi @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Central Christian @ SIU Edward | 8:00 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Calumet @ N Illinois | 8:30 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Adams St. @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
UCSD @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
Portland St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
E Washingtn @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
CSU Stanislaus @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Detroit @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Tue Dec 19 | Time | Location |
Hampton @ Bowling Grn | 11:00 AM | Stroh Center |
Toccoa Falls @ Georgia St | 11:00 AM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Samford @ Valparaiso | 2:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Wiley @ Southern | 3:00 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Citadel @ Notre Dame | 6:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Fla Gulf Cst vs. GA Southern | 6:00 PM | Enmarket Arena |
Niagara @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
Morehead St @ Indiana | 6:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Georgetown @ Butler | 6:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Davenport @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Cornell @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Presbyterian @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Winthrop @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Brescia @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Gard-Webb @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
TN State @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Stetson @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
USC @ Alabama St | 7:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Merrimack @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Coppin St @ James Mad | 7:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Queens @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
W Carolina @ Vanderbilt | 7:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Virginia @ Memphis | 7:00 PM | FedExForum |
Miami (OH) @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Sacred Hrt @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Florida vs. Michigan | 7:00 PM | Spectrum Center |
Bridgewater (VA) @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Northeastrn @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Troy @ Mississippi | 7:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
N Mex State @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Southern-New Orleans @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Miss Val St @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Alcorn St @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
St. Francis (IL) @ S Indiana | 8:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Charl South @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
N Dakota St @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
John Brown @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Hsn Christian @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Lindenwood @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
N Florida @ Florida St | 8:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Nicholls @ Maryland | 8:30 PM | Xfinity Center |
Marquette @ Providence | 8:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Montana @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
S Utah @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
St. Katherine @ San Diego St | 10:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Cal St Nrdge @ UCLA | 10:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Middle Tenn @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
W Kentucky @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
South Dakota @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Cal State Dominguez Hills @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Wed Dec 20 | Time | Location |
W Illinois @ Central Ark | 1:00 PM | Farris Center |
Longwood @ NC Central | 3:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Wofford @ Oklahoma St | 3:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
William Woods @ TN Martin | 3:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Bryan @ Lipscomb | 3:00 PM | Allen Arena |
UCSD @ California | 5:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Rider @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Grambling St @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Mt St Marys @ Georgia | 7:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Xavier @ St Johns | 7:00 PM | Carnesecca Arena |
Connecticut @ Seton Hall | 7:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Delaware St @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Saint Louis @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Vermont @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
IPFW @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Baylor vs. Duke | 7:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Oakland @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
S Dakota St vs. Wyoming | 7:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Radford @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Rob Morris @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Kansas City @ E Tenn St | 7:30 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
North Dakota @ Nebraska | 7:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Arkansas St @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
Beth-Cook @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Maryland BC @ Iowa | 8:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Liberty @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Sam Hous St @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
TN Tech @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Prairie View @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Arizona St vs. Northwestern | 8:30 PM | Footprint Center |
Jackson St @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Norfolk St @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
N Carolina vs. Oklahoma | 9:00 PM | Spectrum Center |
Northern New Mexico @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Bellarmine @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Villanova @ Creighton | 9:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
UC Irvine @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
N Arizona @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Santa Clara @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
LA Tech @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Howard @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Pacific @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Alabama vs. Arizona | 11:00 PM | Footprint Center |
Thu Dec 21 | Time | Location |
Brescia @ W Carolina | 11:30 AM | Ramsey Center |
Dartmouth @ Sacred Hrt | 11:30 AM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Central Conn @ Fordham | 12:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Alice Lloyd @ Morehead St | 12:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Kentucky Christian @ Charl South | 12:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Hampton @ E Michigan | 1:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Thomas (GA) @ Mercer | 1:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Manhattan @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Quinnipiac @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Navy @ Youngs St | 2:00 PM | Beeghly Center |
Alcorn St @ Geo Wshgtn | 2:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Holy Cross @ Harvard | 2:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Incar Word @ IL-Chicago | 2:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
TX-Arlington @ Texas Tech | 2:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Rosemont @ La Salle | 2:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ NC-Grnsboro | 3:00 PM | Michael B. Fleming Gymnasium |
Jksnville St @ AR Lit Rock | 3:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Nevada vs. Temple | 3:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Presbyterian @ Wake Forest | 3:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
N Colorado @ Air Force | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Park University @ Weber St | 4:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Bethesda University @ Sac State | 5:00 PM | The Nest |
American @ VA Tech | 5:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
TX Christian vs. Old Dominion | 5:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Niagara @ Syracuse | 5:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
NC A&T @ Coastal Car | 5:00 PM | HTC Center |
W Michigan @ Cleveland St | 6:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
New Orleans @ Ohio St | 6:00 PM | Value City Arena |
N Hampshire @ Rhode Island | 6:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Kentucky @ Louisville | 6:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Lehigh @ Boston Col | 6:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Stony Brook @ Michigan St | 6:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Gard-Webb @ Akron | 6:30 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Tarleton St @ Tennessee | 6:30 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Jacksonville @ Purdue | 6:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Maine @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Colgate @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Samford @ TX Southern | 7:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Detroit @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
NC-Asheville vs. App State | 7:00 PM | Tarlton Complex |
Wm & Mary @ Pepperdine | 7:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
St Josephs @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Florida A&M @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Fairfield @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Utah Tech @ Colorado | 7:00 PM | CU Events Center |
E Kentucky @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
Le Moyne @ Penn St | 7:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Buffalo @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
Defiance @ IUPUI | 7:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Abl Christian @ Arkansas | 7:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Idaho St @ Oregon St | 7:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Milwaukee School of Engineering @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
SC Upstate @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
S Dakota St vs. Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Wisconsin-River Falls @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Alab A&M @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
SE Missouri @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
SIU Edward @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Stonehill @ Miami | 8:00 PM | Watsco Center |
N Iowa @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Ball St @ Minnesota | 8:00 PM | Williams Arena |
E Illinois @ Iowa St | 8:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Texas St @ Houston | 8:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Army @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Idaho @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
N Alabama @ Indiana | 8:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Kansas St vs. Wichita St | 8:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
E Washingtn @ Washington | 9:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Lamar @ LSU | 9:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
GA Tech vs. U Mass | 9:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Stanford @ San Diego St | 9:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Kent St @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
UC Merced @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Wyoming @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
N Kentucky @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Hofstra @ UNLV | 10:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
South Dakota @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Neb Omaha @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Boise St vs. Wash State | 11:00 PM | Spokane Arena |
Portland @ Hawaii | 11:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fri Dec 22 | Time | Location |
Drexel @ Bryant | 11:00 AM | Chace Athletic Center |
St. Mary's (MD) @ Loyola-MD | 12:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Mass Lowell @ Boston U | 12:00 PM | Case Gym |
Penn St.-New Kensington @ VMI | 12:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Greensboro @ Charlotte | 1:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
James Mad @ Morgan St | 1:00 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Vermont @ Miami (OH) | 1:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Muskingum @ Wright St | 1:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Kean @ St Peters | 1:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Delaware Valley @ Princeton | 1:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Medgar Evers @ NJIT | 1:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Brewton Parker College @ S Car State | 2:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Chattanooga @ WI-Milwkee | 2:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
Cornell @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Paul Quinn @ Ste F Austin | 2:00 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Geo Mason @ Tulane | 2:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Siena Heights @ Bowling Grn | 2:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Gwynedd-Mercy @ Wagner | 2:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Albany @ S Florida | 2:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Siena @ Brown | 2:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Bucknell @ Merrimack | 2:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
TX A&M-CC @ Texas | 3:00 PM | Moody Center |
N Florida @ Georgia | 3:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Drake @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Grambling St @ Florida | 4:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Nicholls @ Towson | 4:00 PM | TU Arena |
Montana St @ Cal St Nrdge | 4:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Nevada vs. TX Christian | 5:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Elon @ S Carolina | 6:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
S Methodist @ Murray St | 6:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Queens @ Clemson | 6:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Miss Val St @ Baylor | 7:00 PM | Ferrell Center |
Binghamton @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Maryland ES @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Winthrop @ Florida St | 7:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Canisius @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Georgetown @ Marquette | 7:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Florida Memorial @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Stetson @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
S Indiana @ S Illinois | 7:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Rockford @ Lindenwood | 7:00 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Temple vs. Old Dominion | 7:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fresno St @ San Francisco | 8:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Louisiana @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
N Mex State @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Chicago St @ Wisconsin | 8:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Ohio @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Alabama St @ Auburn | 8:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Marist @ Notre Dame | 8:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Yale @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Hsn Christian @ Texas A&M | 8:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Middle Tenn @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
E Tenn St @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Illinois vs. Missouri | 9:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
Maryland @ UCLA | 9:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Bellarmine @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Colorado St @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
GA Tech @ Hawaii | 11:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sat Dec 23 | Time | Location |
U Mass vs. Portland | 1:30 AM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Miss State vs. Rutgers | 12:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Butler @ Providence | 12:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
LIU @ Mt St Marys | 1:00 PM | Knott Arena |
U Penn @ Rider | 1:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Detroit @ NC State | 1:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Toledo @ W Virginia | 1:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
TX-Arlington @ North Texas | 2:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Kennesaw St @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Seton Hall @ Xavier | 2:00 PM | Cintas Center |
Mississippi vs. S Mississippi | 2:00 PM | Mississippi Coast Coliseum |
Arizona vs. Fla Atlantic | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Villanova @ DePaul | 4:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Vanderbilt @ Memphis | 4:00 PM | FedExForum |
E Kentucky @ Alabama | 4:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Duquesne vs. Santa Clara | 5:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
Missouri St @ St Marys | 8:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
St Johns @ Connecticut | 8:00 PM | XL Center |
Sun Dec 24 | Time | Location |
Temple vs. Portland | 1:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Old Dominion vs. U Mass | 3:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
TX Christian @ Hawaii | 6:30 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Nevada vs. GA Tech | 9:00 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Wed Dec 27 | Time | Location |
Bethesda University vs. Grd Canyon | 3:00 PM | Luke Air Force Base |
Morgan St @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Chicago St @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Thu Dec 28 | Time | Location |
Coppin St @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Oakland @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
College of Biblical Studies @ TX Southern | 7:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Fort Valley State @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Central Ark @ Oklahoma | 7:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Albany vs. LIU | 7:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Sam Hous St @ Texas Tech | 8:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Truman State @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Prairie View @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
AR Lit Rock @ TN Tech | 8:30 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
TN Martin @ TN State | 8:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
Sac State @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
USC @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Montana @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
UCSB @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Portland St @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
Montana St @ Idaho St | 9:00 PM | Reed Gym |
UCLA @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UC Riverside @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Lg Beach St @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
CS Bakersfld @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Cal St Nrdge @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Fri Dec 29 | Time | Location |
Detroit @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Wright St @ WI-Grn Bay | 1:00 PM | Resch Center |
Valparaiso @ Elon | 2:00 PM | Schar Center |
Rider @ Penn St | 2:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Talladega @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Southern Wesleyan @ Wofford | 2:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Dillard @ Tulane | 2:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Elms College @ Holy Cross | 2:00 PM | Hart Center |
Aquinas @ W Michigan | 4:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Toccoa Falls @ Winthrop | 4:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Kennesaw St @ Indiana | 6:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
N Florida @ Miami | 6:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Brown @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Wilberforce @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
N Illinois @ Iowa | 7:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
E Kentucky @ Purdue | 7:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
McNeese St @ Michigan | 7:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Charlotte @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Illinois St @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
E Tenn St @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Niagara @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Alabama St @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Maine @ Minnesota | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Montreat @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Beth-Cook @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Radford @ Clemson | 7:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Loyola-MD @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Evansville @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
N Kentucky @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Hilliard Gates Sports Center |
S Car State @ Nebraska | 7:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
American @ Maryland BC | 7:30 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
New Orleans @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Kent St @ St Marys | 8:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Denver @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
Oral Roberts @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
St. Thomas @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Southwestern Oklahoma St. @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
South Dakota @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Jackson St @ Northwestern | 8:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Charl South @ N Carolina | 8:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ Texas | 8:00 PM | Moody Center |
NW State @ LSU | 8:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Rob Morris @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
NC-Asheville @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Wash State @ Utah | 8:30 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
S Indiana @ SE Missouri | 8:30 PM | Show Me Center |
E Illinois @ SIU Edward | 8:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Utah Valley @ Boise St | 9:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Westcliff @ Pepperdine | 9:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Washington @ Colorado | 9:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Eastern New Mexico @ New Mexico | 9:00 PM | The Pit |
F Dickinson @ Illinois | 9:00 PM | State Farm Center |
San Diego St @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Adams St. @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Fresno St @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Tarleton St @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Arizona @ California | 10:30 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Arizona St @ Stanford | 11:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Sat Dec 30 | Time | Location |
Stonehill @ Rutgers | 12:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Hofstra vs. St Johns | 12:00 PM | UBS Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Delaware St | 12:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Wm & Mary @ Navy | 12:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Pittsburgh @ Syracuse | 12:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Virginia @ Notre Dame | 12:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Lipscomb @ Florida St | 12:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Toccoa Falls @ Citadel | 1:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Northeastrn @ Rhode Island | 1:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Columbia @ Fordham | 1:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Northwood (MI) @ E Michigan | 1:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Siena @ U Mass | 1:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Quinnipiac @ Florida | 1:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
College of Saint Elizabeth @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
UL Monroe @ App State | 1:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Davidson vs. Ohio | 1:30 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
Arkansas St @ Georgia St | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Alabama vs. Liberty | 2:00 PM | Legacy Arena |
Cleary University @ Duquesne | 2:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Florida A&M @ S Carolina | 2:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
LSU Shreveport @ North Texas | 2:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
VA Tech @ Wake Forest | 2:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
St Peters @ Bucknell | 2:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Central Mich @ Loyola-Chi | 2:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Indiana St @ Michigan St | 2:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Creighton @ Marquette | 2:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Howard @ La Salle | 2:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Le Moyne @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Arcadia @ Towson | 2:00 PM | TU Arena |
Longwood @ Dayton | 2:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Merchant Marine Academy @ Army | 2:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Iona @ Harvard | 2:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Queens @ Duke | 2:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Mercy College @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Gard-Webb @ VCU | 2:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Princeton @ Delaware | 2:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Mobile @ Nicholls | 2:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Merrimack @ Boston U | 2:00 PM | Case Gym |
NC A&T @ Geo Mason | 2:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Lehigh @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Troy @ Coastal Car | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
Texas St @ James Mad | 2:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Anderson (SC) @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Alab A&M @ Georgia | 2:30 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
S Mississippi @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Central Ark @ Missouri | 3:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Abl Christian @ W Kentucky | 3:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Loyola (LA) @ SE Louisiana | 3:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Erskine @ Jacksonville | 3:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Marywood @ Binghamton | 3:30 PM | Events Center |
UCLA @ Oregon | 4:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
N Arizona @ N Colorado | 4:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Montana St @ Weber St | 4:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Kansas vs. Wichita St | 4:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
King College @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Middle Tenn @ Murray St | 4:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Campbell @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
TN Martin @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Louisiana @ Marshall | 4:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Coker @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ Lg Beach St | 4:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Lafayette @ Richmond | 4:00 PM | Robins Center |
Chicago St @ DePaul | 4:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Colgate @ Cornell | 4:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Akron vs. St Bonavent | 4:00 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
Maryland ES @ Geo Wshgtn | 4:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
AR Lit Rock @ TN State | 4:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
Schreiner @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | Dugan Wellness Center |
Portland St @ Idaho | 5:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Dartmouth @ Vanderbilt | 5:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Cal Poly @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Sac State @ E Washingtn | 5:00 PM | Reese Court |
Cal Maritime @ Pacific | 5:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Florida Intl @ Utah Tech | 5:00 PM | Burns Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Arkansas | 5:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Miss Val St @ San Francisco | 6:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Wyoming @ BYU | 6:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Paul Quinn @ Lamar | 6:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Montana @ Idaho St | 6:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Bellarmine @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Fla Atlantic @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Yale @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
U Penn @ Houston | 7:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Ohio St vs. W Virginia | 7:00 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
Wagner @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Austin Peay @ Memphis | 7:00 PM | FedExForum |
S Alabama @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
IL-Chicago @ S Illinois | 7:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Prairie View @ Texas A&M | 7:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Incar Word @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
UCSB @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
LA Tech @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Antelope Valley @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Chattanooga @ Auburn | 9:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Seattle @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Cal Baptist @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
USC @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UC Irvine @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Fresno Pacific @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
CS Fullerton @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Dec 31 | Time | Location |
N Hampshire @ Iowa St | 1:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Rob Morris @ WI-Grn Bay | 1:00 PM | Resch Center |
Emerson @ Mass Lowell | 1:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Wash State @ Colorado | 2:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Detroit @ IPFW | 2:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Cleveland St @ IUPUI | 2:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Oakland @ Youngs St | 2:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Kansas City @ St. Thomas | 3:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Neb Omaha @ South Dakota | 3:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Beth-Cook @ Miss State | 3:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Monmouth @ Oklahoma | 3:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Wright St @ WI-Milwkee | 3:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
North Dakota @ S Dakota St | 3:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Carroll @ UNLV | 3:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Ecclesia College @ Southern | 3:00 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
S Car State @ Oklahoma St | 3:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
S Indiana @ Lindenwood | 3:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Bryant @ Mississippi | 4:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Arizona @ Stanford | 4:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Westcliff @ San Diego | 4:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Morehead St @ SE Missouri | 4:15 PM | Show Me Center |
W Illinois @ SIU Edward | 4:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Morgan St @ NJIT | 4:30 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Oral Roberts @ Denver | 5:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Trevecca Nazarene @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Washington @ Utah | 6:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Arizona St @ California | 8:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Mon Jan 1 | Time | Location |
Boyce @ Liberty | 11:00 AM | Liberty Arena |
Hampton @ Drexel | 12:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
N Alabama @ Texas Tech | 2:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
TX-Arlington @ Texas | 2:00 PM | Moody Center |
TX A&M-Com @ TX Christian | 4:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Tue Jan 2 | Time | Location |
Utah St @ Air Force | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Bethesda University @ UNLV | 4:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Dallas University @ Sam Hous St | 5:00 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
College of Biblical Studies @ Grambling St | 5:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Clarks Summit @ Maryland ES | 6:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
DePaul @ Connecticut | 6:30 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Florida Christian College @ Alabama St | 7:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Creighton @ Georgetown | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Iowa @ Wisconsin | 7:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Purdue @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
E Carolina @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
N Carolina @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Wake Forest @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Norfolk St @ Tennessee | 7:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Albany @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Vermont @ Brown | 7:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Ball St @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Buffalo @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
E Michigan @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
W Michigan @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Toledo @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Our Lady of the Lake @ Incar Word | 7:30 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
IL-Chicago @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Belmont @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Chicago St @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Cornell @ Baylor | 8:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Akron @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
San Jose St @ Wyoming | 8:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Butler @ St Johns | 8:30 PM | Carnesecca Arena |
Illinois St @ Drake | 9:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Northwestern @ Illinois | 9:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Syracuse @ Duke | 9:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Charlotte @ S Methodist | 9:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
UAB @ UTSA | 9:00 PM | Convocation Center |
U Penn @ Auburn | 9:00 PM | Neville Arena |
New Mexico @ Colorado St | 10:30 PM | Moby Arena |
Wed Jan 3 | Time | Location |
Champion Baptist @ Central Ark | 1:00 PM | Farris Center |
Yale @ Howard | 4:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
SC Upstate @ NC-Asheville | 6:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Longwood @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Seton Hall @ Providence | 6:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Geo Mason @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Mercer @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Duquesne @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
St Josephs @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Loyola-Chi @ Saint Louis | 7:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Dayton @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Fordham @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Chicago St @ Oklahoma St | 7:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
High Point @ Radford | 7:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Presbyterian @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Rutgers @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Dallas Christian @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Boston U @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Lehigh @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Army @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Evansville @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Truett-McConnell @ NC Central | 7:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Louisville @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
GA Tech @ Florida St | 7:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Loyola-MD @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Holy Cross @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
W Carolina @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Furman @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
VMI @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Chattanooga @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Marshall @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Reinhardt @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
N Colorado @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
N Arizona @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
E Washingtn @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Bradley @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Clemson @ Miami | 8:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Montana @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Xavier @ Villanova | 8:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
St. Thomas @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Stanford @ UCLA | 9:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
St Bonavent @ VCU | 9:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Indiana @ Nebraska | 9:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Rice @ Tulane | 9:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
N Iowa @ Missouri St | 9:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
NC State @ Notre Dame | 9:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
S Dakota St @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Kansas City @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
Oral Roberts @ Montana St | 9:30 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Idaho St @ Denver | 9:30 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
California @ USC | 10:00 PM | Galen Center |
Fresno St @ San Diego St | 10:30 PM | Viejas Arena |
Thu Jan 4 | Time | Location |
St Fran (PA) @ Sacred Hrt | 11:00 AM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Ste F Austin @ TX-Pan Am | 1:00 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Austin Peay @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
Towson @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Old Dominion @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
WI-Milwkee @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
N Florida @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Lipscomb @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
TN Tech @ Morehead St | 7:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Youngs St @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
IUPUI @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Cleveland St @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
F Dickinson @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Wagner @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Central Conn @ Stonehill | 7:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Mount St. Vincent @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Stony Brook @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Hampton @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Elon @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Col Charlestn @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Campbell @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Penn St @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Temple @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
NC-Wilmgton @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Jacksonville @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Georgia St @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Memphis @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
SIU Edward @ AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Coastal Car @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
GA Southern @ Arkansas St | 8:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
App State @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
James Mad @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
TX-Arlington @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Cal Baptist @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Grd Canyon @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
TN State @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
SE Missouri @ W Illinois | 8:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Pepperdine @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | Spokane Arena |
TX El Paso @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Oregon @ Washington | 9:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
E Illinois @ TN Martin | 9:00 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
North Texas @ Wichita St | 9:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Minnesota @ Michigan | 9:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Colorado @ Arizona | 9:30 PM | McKale Center |
San Francisco @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Utah Tech @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Lg Beach St @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
UC Davis @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
UCSD @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
CS Fullerton @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Hawaii @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
St Marys @ San Diego | 11:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Santa Clara @ Loyola Mymt | 11:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Oregon St @ Wash State | 11:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Utah @ Arizona St | 11:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Fri Jan 5 | Time | Location |
Connecticut @ Butler | 6:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Niagara @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Iona @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Fairfield @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Canisius @ Mt St Marys | 7:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Rider @ Quinnipiac | 7:30 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Illinois @ Purdue | 8:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Bowling Grn @ Akron | 9:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Boise St @ San Jose St | 10:30 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Sat Jan 6 | Time | Location |
N Carolina @ Clemson | 12:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Pittsburgh @ Louisville | 12:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Rutgers @ Iowa | 12:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Marquette @ Seton Hall | 12:00 PM | Prudential Center |
DePaul @ Georgetown | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Miss State @ S Carolina | 12:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
La Salle @ Fordham | 12:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Mass Lowell @ N Hampshire | 12:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Howard @ NC Central | 12:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Kentucky @ Florida | 12:30 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Georgia @ Missouri | 1:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Lafayette @ Boston U | 1:00 PM | Case Gym |
Holy Cross @ Army | 1:00 PM | Christl Arena |
St Johns @ Villanova | 1:00 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Colgate @ Navy | 1:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Bryant @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Mercer @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Wright St @ IPFW | 1:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
WI-Milwkee @ Detroit | 1:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Samford @ Citadel | 1:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
St Fran (PA) @ Wagner | 1:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Auburn @ Arkansas | 2:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Le Moyne @ F Dickinson | 2:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Central Mich @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
N Illinois @ Ohio | 2:00 PM | Convocation Center |
LIU @ Stonehill | 2:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Dartmouth @ U Penn | 2:00 PM | The Palestra |
W Michigan @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Maine @ Vermont | 2:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Harvard @ Princeton | 2:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
McNeese St @ TX A&M-Com | 2:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
NC-Asheville @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Jacksonville @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Saint Louis @ Geo Mason | 2:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Gard-Webb @ High Point | 2:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Providence @ Creighton | 2:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
American @ Bucknell | 2:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Drexel @ Wm & Mary | 2:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Delaware @ Hofstra | 2:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
NC-Wilmgton @ Towson | 2:00 PM | TU Arena |
Virginia @ NC State | 2:00 PM | PNC Arena |
TX Christian @ Kansas | 2:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
W Virginia @ Houston | 2:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Tulane @ North Texas | 2:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Albany @ NJIT | 2:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Campbell @ Hampton | 2:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Murray St @ Evansville | 2:00 PM | Ford Center |
Miami @ Wake Forest | 2:15 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Nebraska @ Wisconsin | 2:15 PM | Kohl Center |
Charl South @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
James Mad @ S Mississippi | 3:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
TX-Arlington @ Ste F Austin | 3:00 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Baylor @ Oklahoma St | 3:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
UTSA @ Rice | 3:00 PM | Jerabeck Activity and Athletic Center |
GA Southern @ UL Monroe | 3:00 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Old Dominion @ Arkansas St | 3:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
TN State @ Morehead St | 3:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
WI-Grn Bay @ Oakland | 3:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
North Dakota @ N Arizona | 3:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Sacred Hrt @ Merrimack | 3:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Alcorn St @ Jackson St | 3:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Kent St @ E Michigan | 3:30 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Alabama @ Vanderbilt | 3:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Bethel (TN) @ SE Missouri | 4:00 PM | Show Me Center |
Norfolk St @ S Car State | 4:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Lipscomb @ Bellarmine | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall |
Stanford @ USC | 4:00 PM | Galen Center |
Duquesne @ Loyola-Chi | 4:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
St Bonavent @ Richmond | 4:00 PM | Robins Center |
UNLV @ San Diego St | 4:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Winthrop @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Geo Wshgtn @ VCU | 4:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Missouri St @ Bradley | 4:00 PM | Carver Arena |
VA Tech @ Florida St | 4:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Fla Atlantic @ Charlotte | 4:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Boston Col @ GA Tech | 4:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Morgan St @ Maryland ES | 4:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
E Illinois @ AR Lit Rock | 4:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Georgia St @ S Alabama | 4:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
S Utah @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Wofford @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
E Tenn St @ NC-Grnsboro | 4:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Coppin St @ Delaware St | 4:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Florida A&M @ Beth-Cook | 4:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
UC Davis @ UC Irvine | 4:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Lindenwood @ W Illinois | 4:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Nicholls @ Hsn Christian | 4:30 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
App State @ Troy | 4:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Marshall @ Texas St | 5:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
SE Louisiana @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Florida Intl @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Queens @ Kennesaw St | 5:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Lehigh @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
N Dakota St @ E Washingtn | 5:00 PM | Reese Court |
Prairie View @ Grambling St | 5:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Montana St @ S Dakota St | 5:15 PM | Frost Arena |
LA Tech @ Sam Hous St | 5:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Cal Baptist @ Seattle | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
Oregon St @ Washington | 6:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
TX-Pan Am @ Abl Christian | 6:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Mississippi @ Tennessee | 6:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
UCF @ Kansas St | 6:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Duke @ Notre Dame | 6:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Iowa St @ Oklahoma | 6:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
TX A&M-CC @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Liberty @ W Kentucky | 6:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Alab A&M @ Ark Pine Bl | 6:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Col Charlestn @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
TX Southern @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Nevada @ Fresno St | 7:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
N Florida @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Alabama St @ Miss Val St | 7:00 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
NC A&T @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
UC Riverside @ Lg Beach St | 7:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
NW State @ Lamar | 7:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Furman @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Austin Peay @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
S Illinois @ Illinois St | 7:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Colorado @ Arizona St | 8:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Pacific @ Portland | 8:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Portland St @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Sac State @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Utah @ Arizona | 8:00 PM | McKale Center |
Hawaii @ Cal St Nrdge | 8:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Weber St @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Neb Omaha @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Mountain America Center |
Coastal Car @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Denver @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Ohio St @ Indiana | 8:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Texas Tech @ Texas | 8:00 PM | Moody Center |
Valparaiso @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Central Ark @ N Alabama | 8:15 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
TN Tech @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
LSU @ Texas A&M | 8:30 PM | Reed Arena |
Colorado St @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
St Marys @ Loyola Mymt | 9:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
San Diego @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Grd Canyon @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
South Dakota @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
UCSD @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Oregon @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Santa Clara @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
California @ UCLA | 10:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
UCSB @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Wyoming @ New Mexico | 10:00 PM | The Pit |
Cincinnati @ BYU | 10:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Sun Jan 7 | Time | Location |
Michigan vs. Penn St | 12:00 PM | The Palestra |
Wichita St @ Temple | 1:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
U Mass @ Dayton | 1:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Niagara @ Iona | 1:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
IUPUI @ Youngs St | 1:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Mt St Marys @ St Peters | 2:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Marist @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Canisius @ Rider | 2:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Manhattan @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Tulsa @ E Carolina | 3:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Indiana St @ N Iowa | 3:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Drake @ Belmont | 3:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
S Florida @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Chicago St @ TX El Paso | 3:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
N Kentucky @ Cleveland St | 4:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
S Methodist @ Memphis | 5:00 PM | FedExForum |
Maryland @ Minnesota | 5:30 PM | Williams Arena |
Michigan St @ Northwestern | 7:30 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Mon Jan 8 | Time | Location |
TX A&M-Com @ New Orleans | 2:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Prairie View @ Southern | 4:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Northeastrn @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Howard @ S Car State | 7:30 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Delaware St @ Morgan St | 7:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Norfolk St @ NC Central | 7:30 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
McNeese St @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Maryland ES @ Coppin St | 7:30 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Hsn Christian @ TX A&M-CC | 8:00 PM | American Bank Center |
Incar Word @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Alabama St @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Alab A&M @ Miss Val St | 8:30 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
TX Southern @ Grambling St | 8:30 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Tue Jan 9 | Time | Location |
Columbia @ Cornell | 6:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Seton Hall @ Georgetown | 6:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
S Carolina @ Alabama | 7:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Missouri @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Rhode Island @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Wake Forest @ Florida St | 7:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Kansas St @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Houston @ Iowa St | 7:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Texas @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Indiana @ Rutgers | 7:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
VCU @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Central Mich @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Akron @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
N Illinois @ W Michigan | 7:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Toledo @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Miami (OH) @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Ohio @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Yale @ Brown | 7:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
SE Louisiana @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Oklahoma St @ Texas Tech | 8:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Richmond @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Wyoming @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Colorado St @ Boise St | 9:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
BYU @ Baylor | 9:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Vanderbilt @ LSU | 9:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Texas A&M @ Auburn | 9:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Creighton @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Duke @ Pittsburgh | 9:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Notre Dame @ GA Tech | 9:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Purdue @ Nebraska | 9:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Air Force @ Nevada | 10:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
New Mexico @ UNLV | 10:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
San Diego St @ San Jose St | 11:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Wed Jan 10 | Time | Location |
WI-Grn Bay @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Loyola-MD @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Northwestern @ Penn St | 6:30 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Providence @ St Johns | 6:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
IPFW @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Wofford vs. Mercer | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
W Carolina @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Chicago St @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Jksnville St @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
GA Southern @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Stetson @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Citadel @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Wright St @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
N Kentucky @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Lafayette @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Navy @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
American @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
Tennessee @ Miss State | 7:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Charl South @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Winthrop @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Bucknell @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
NC-Asheville @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
La Salle @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
St Josephs @ Saint Louis | 7:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
E Carolina @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Tulsa @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Clemson @ VA Tech | 7:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Louisville @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Kansas @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Illinois St @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
W Kentucky @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Evansville @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
N Carolina @ NC State | 8:00 PM | PNC Arena |
S Illinois @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
IL-Chicago @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Murray St @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Indiana St @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
UTSA @ Memphis | 8:00 PM | FedExForum |
Wisconsin @ Ohio St | 8:30 PM | Value City Arena |
Connecticut @ Xavier | 8:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Louisiana @ Troy | 8:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Oklahoma @ TX Christian | 9:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Butler @ Marquette | 9:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Arkansas @ Georgia | 9:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Florida @ Mississippi | 9:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Boston Col @ Syracuse | 9:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Wash State @ USC | 10:30 PM | Galen Center |
Colorado @ California | 11:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Thu Jan 11 | Time | Location |
N Hampshire @ Maine | 6:00 PM | Cross Insurance Center |
NJIT @ Mass Lowell | 6:30 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Old Dominion @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Maryland BC @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
S Alabama @ James Mad | 7:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
App State @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
Binghamton @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
N Mex State @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
VMI @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Fla Atlantic @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Michigan @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Wm & Mary @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Stony Brook @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Monmouth @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Hofstra @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Elon @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Drexel @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Delaware @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Seattle @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
N Dakota St @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
North Dakota @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Samford | 8:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
S Dakota St @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Utah Valley @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
South Dakota @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Alcorn St @ Alab A&M | 8:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
S Indiana @ SIU Edward | 8:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Lindenwood @ SE Missouri | 8:30 PM | Show Me Center |
Morehead St @ E Illinois | 8:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
S Mississippi @ UL Monroe | 8:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Texas St @ Arkansas St | 8:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
E Kentucky @ Central Ark | 8:30 PM | Farris Center |
W Illinois @ TN Martin | 8:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Jackson St @ Alabama St | 8:30 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Bellarmine @ N Alabama | 8:45 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Radford @ Longwood | 9:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
UCLA @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
N Arizona @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Ste F Austin @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
Abl Christian @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Weber St @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
LA Tech @ Middle Tenn | 9:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Michigan St @ Illinois | 9:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
N Colorado @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Gonzaga @ Santa Clara | 9:30 PM | Leavey Center |
Pacific @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Cal Poly @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
San Francisco @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Idaho St @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
CS Bakersfld @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Tarleton St @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Lg Beach St @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Portland @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Arizona St @ Washington | 11:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Stanford @ Oregon St | 11:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UC Irvine @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fri Jan 12 | Time | Location |
Cleveland St @ WI-Milwkee | 3:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
Minnesota @ Indiana | 6:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Jacksonville @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Dayton @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Manhattan @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Quinnipiac @ Marist | 7:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Fairfield @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Siena @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Rice @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
IPFW @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Stetson @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Buffalo @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
DePaul @ Villanova | 8:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Wright St @ Youngs St | 9:00 PM | Beeghly Center |
Nebraska @ Iowa | 9:30 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Boise St @ Nevada | 10:30 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Sat Jan 13 | Time | Location |
NC State @ Louisville | 12:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Towson @ Northeastrn | 12:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Northwestern @ Wisconsin | 12:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Seton Hall @ Butler | 12:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Tennessee @ Georgia | 12:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Ohio @ W Michigan | 12:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Syracuse @ N Carolina | 12:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Morehead St @ SIU Edward | 12:00 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
VCU @ La Salle | 12:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Vanderbilt @ Mississippi | 1:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
St Johns @ Creighton | 1:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Presbyterian @ Gard-Webb | 1:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Stony Brook @ Wm & Mary | 1:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Wofford @ Citadel | 1:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
N Kentucky @ Detroit | 1:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
E Michigan @ Miami (OH) | 1:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Maryland BC @ Mass Lowell | 1:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Stonehill @ F Dickinson | 1:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Radford @ Winthrop | 2:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
San Diego St @ New Mexico | 2:00 PM | The Pit |
Belmont @ Indiana St | 2:00 PM | Hulman Center |
W Carolina @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Oakland @ IUPUI | 2:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Kent St @ Central Mich | 2:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Merrimack @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
NJIT @ Vermont | 2:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Hsn Christian @ TX A&M-Com | 2:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
LIU @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Bradley @ IL-Chicago | 2:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Virginia @ Wake Forest | 2:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Oklahoma @ Kansas | 2:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Hofstra @ Campbell | 2:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Xavier @ Providence | 2:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Navy @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Davidson @ Geo Wshgtn | 2:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
U Mass @ Rhode Island | 2:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Longwood @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Kentucky @ Texas A&M | 2:00 PM | Reed Arena |
E Tenn St @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
SC Upstate @ Charl South | 2:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Penn St @ Purdue | 2:15 PM | Mackey Arena |
Florida St @ Notre Dame | 2:15 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Fordham @ St Bonavent | 2:30 PM | Reilly Center |
Utah St @ UNLV | 3:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
North Dakota @ Kansas City | 3:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Boston Col @ Clemson | 3:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Seattle @ TX-Arlington | 3:00 PM | College Park Center |
S Dakota St @ Denver | 3:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Texas St @ UL Monroe | 3:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Old Dominion @ Coastal Car | 3:30 PM | HTC Center |
Louisiana @ Arkansas St | 3:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
S Carolina @ Missouri | 3:30 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Colgate @ Bucknell | 3:30 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Fresno St @ Wyoming | 4:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Southern @ Florida A&M | 4:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Army @ American | 4:00 PM | Bender Arena |
CS Fullerton @ Cal St Nrdge | 4:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Loyola-Chi @ St Josephs | 4:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
BYU @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Kansas St @ Texas Tech | 4:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
S Methodist @ E Carolina | 4:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
App State @ James Mad | 4:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Binghamton @ Albany | 4:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Incar Word @ NW State | 4:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Lamar @ Nicholls | 4:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Grambling St @ Beth-Cook | 4:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Central Conn @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Bowling Grn @ N Illinois | 4:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
SE Missouri @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Arkansas @ Florida | 4:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
S Alabama @ Marshall | 4:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Maryland ES @ Howard | 4:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
AR Lit Rock @ TN Martin | 4:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Lindenwood @ TN State | 4:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
W Illinois @ E Illinois | 4:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
Bellarmine @ Central Ark | 4:30 PM | Farris Center |
Monmouth @ Col Charlestn | 4:30 PM | TD Arena |
GA Southern @ Georgia St | 5:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Holy Cross @ Lehigh | 5:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Boston U @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
GA Tech @ Duke | 5:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Austin Peay @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
TX A&M-CC @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
SE Louisiana @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
S Mississippi @ Troy | 5:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
CS Bakersfld @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Jksnville St @ W Kentucky | 5:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Alcorn St @ Alabama St | 5:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
VMI @ Samford | 6:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Arizona @ Wash State | 6:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
LSU @ Auburn | 6:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Geo Mason @ Richmond | 6:00 PM | Robins Center |
Texas @ W Virginia | 6:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Ark Pine Bl @ TX Southern | 6:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Temple @ North Texas | 6:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Sam Hous St @ Middle Tenn | 6:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
TX El Paso @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Houston @ TX Christian | 6:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Jackson St @ Alab A&M | 6:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Miss Val St @ Prairie View | 6:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
St Marys @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Weber St @ Portland St | 7:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
E Washingtn @ Idaho | 7:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Bryant @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Ball St @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Missouri St @ Evansville | 7:00 PM | Ford Center |
Miami @ VA Tech | 7:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Drexel @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Utah Valley @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
N Dakota St @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
St. Thomas @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
N Colorado @ Montana St | 8:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
California @ Oregon | 8:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Cincinnati @ Baylor | 8:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Abl Christian @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Tarleton St @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Drake @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Charlotte @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Oklahoma St @ Iowa St | 8:15 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
E Kentucky @ N Alabama | 8:15 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Ste F Austin @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Alabama @ Miss State | 8:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Pacific @ Loyola Mymt | 9:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
N Arizona @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Idaho St @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
San Jose St @ Air Force | 9:30 PM | Clune Arena |
Portland @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
USC @ Colorado | 10:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Lg Beach St @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
UCSD @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Pepperdine @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
UC Riverside @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Jan 14 | Time | Location |
Rutgers @ Michigan St | 12:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Georgetown @ Connecticut | 12:00 PM | XL Center |
UAB @ Fla Atlantic | 12:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Memphis @ Wichita St | 1:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Iona | 1:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Cleveland St @ WI-Grn Bay | 1:00 PM | Resch Center |
St Peters @ Manhattan | 2:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Rider @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Maryland @ Illinois | 2:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Tulane @ Tulsa | 3:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Valparaiso @ Illinois St | 3:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Liberty @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Delaware @ NC-Wilmgton | 4:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
N Iowa @ Murray St | 4:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Utah @ Stanford | 5:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Washington @ UCLA | 7:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Mon Jan 15 | Time | Location |
Fairfield @ Canisius | 12:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Siena @ Niagara | 12:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Ohio St @ Michigan | 12:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Stonehill @ Wagner | 1:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Dartmouth @ Princeton | 2:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
U Penn @ Cornell | 2:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Brown @ Harvard | 2:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Geo Mason @ Geo Wshgtn | 2:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Villanova @ Marquette | 2:30 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Hsn Christian @ NW State | 3:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Miss Val St @ TX Southern | 3:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
La Salle @ St Josephs | 4:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Merrimack @ Central Conn | 4:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Iowa @ Minnesota | 6:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Morehouse @ Howard | 7:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Chicago St @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
American @ Loyola-MD | 7:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Notre Dame @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Sacred Hrt @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Columbia @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
TX A&M-CC @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
F Dickinson @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
New Orleans @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Southern @ Beth-Cook | 7:30 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Alab A&M vs. Alabama St | 7:30 PM | Mitchell Center |
Lamar @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Grambling St @ Florida A&M | 8:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
NC A&T @ Hampton | 9:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Tue Jan 16 | Time | Location |
Florida @ Tennessee | 5:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Samford @ W Carolina | 6:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Butler @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Purdue @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Missouri @ Alabama | 7:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Richmond @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Missouri St @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Syracuse @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Wake Forest @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
TX Christian @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Central Mich @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Bowling Grn @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
W Michigan @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Ball St @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Buffalo @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Kent St @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Baylor @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Temple @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Charlotte @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Saint Louis @ Dayton | 8:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
St Johns @ Seton Hall | 8:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Air Force @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Wisconsin @ Penn St | 9:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Texas A&M @ Arkansas | 9:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Georgia @ S Carolina | 9:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
GA Tech @ Clemson | 9:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Kansas @ Oklahoma St | 9:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Iowa St @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
San Jose St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
UNLV @ Boise St | 10:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Utah St @ New Mexico | 10:30 PM | The Pit |
Wed Jan 17 | Time | Location |
Colgate @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Furman @ VMI | 6:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Georgia St @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
E Tenn St @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Citadel @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Chattanooga @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Youngs St @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
IUPUI @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Detroit @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Lehigh @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Lafayette @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Longwood @ SC Upstate | 7:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
High Point @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Gard-Webb @ Radford | 7:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Nebraska @ Rutgers | 7:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Miss State @ Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Mississippi @ LSU | 7:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Davidson @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
U Mass @ Loyola-Chi | 7:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Rhode Island @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Bucknell @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
North Texas @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
VA Tech @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Florida St @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Creighton @ Connecticut | 7:00 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Arkansas St @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
UCF @ Texas | 8:00 PM | Moody Center |
W Virginia @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Murray St @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Bradley @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Drake @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Valparaiso @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Tulane @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
UTSA @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Louisiana @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
UCLA @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
N Iowa @ Belmont | 9:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
Louisville @ N Carolina | 9:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Texas Tech @ Houston | 9:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Auburn @ Vanderbilt | 9:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Maryland @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Providence @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
USC @ Arizona | 10:00 PM | McKale Center |
Nevada @ San Diego St | 11:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Thu Jan 18 | Time | Location |
Vermont @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
Minnesota @ Michigan St | 6:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
NC-Asheville @ Winthrop | 7:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Monmouth @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Towson @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Stony Brook @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
NC-Wilmgton @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Northeastrn @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Hampton @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Campbell @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
S Florida @ Memphis | 7:00 PM | FedExForum |
Wichita St @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Mass Lowell @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Coastal Car @ GA Southern | 7:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
N Hampshire @ NJIT | 7:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Maine @ Maryland BC | 7:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Queens @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Kennesaw St @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Marshall @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Florida Intl @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
WI-Milwkee @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
WI-Grn Bay @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Seattle @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
TN Martin @ Morehead St | 7:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Denver @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Oral Roberts @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Sac State @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Portland St @ N Arizona | 8:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
UL Monroe @ James Mad | 8:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Troy @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Central Ark @ Lipscomb | 8:00 PM | Allen Arena |
N Alabama @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
St. Thomas @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Neb Omaha @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Abl Christian @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Illinois @ Michigan | 8:30 PM | Crisler Center |
Utah Tech @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
AR Lit Rock @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
SIU Edward @ Lindenwood | 8:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
TN Tech @ TN State | 8:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
Oregon St @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Washington @ California | 9:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Idaho @ Idaho St | 9:00 PM | Reed Gym |
E Washingtn @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Middle Tenn @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
W Kentucky @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Utah Valley @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Santa Clara @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Gonzaga @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Hawaii @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
UCSD @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
UC Riverside @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
UCSB @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
UC Davis @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Oregon @ Colorado | 10:30 PM | CU Events Center |
Loyola Mymt @ San Francisco | 11:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Wash State @ Stanford | 11:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Fri Jan 19 | Time | Location |
F Dickinson @ Stonehill | 5:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Georgetown @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Saint Louis @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Quinnipiac @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Niagara @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Marist @ Mt St Marys | 7:00 PM | Knott Arena |
St Peters @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Canisius @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Le Moyne @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Wagner @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Hammel Court |
LIU @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Akron @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Toledo @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
East-West University @ Chicago St | 8:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Indiana @ Wisconsin | 8:30 PM | Kohl Center |
UNLV @ Colorado St | 10:30 PM | Moby Arena |
Sat Jan 20 | Time | Location |
Marquette @ St Johns | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Creighton @ Seton Hall | 12:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Penn St @ Ohio St | 12:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Geo Wshgtn @ U Mass | 12:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Miami @ Syracuse | 12:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Louisville @ Wake Forest | 12:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Baylor @ Texas | 12:00 PM | Moody Center |
VA Tech @ NC State | 12:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Rob Morris @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Rhode Island @ Dayton | 12:30 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Denver @ North Dakota | 1:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
San Diego St @ Boise St | 1:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
S Carolina @ Arkansas | 1:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Loyola-Chi @ Fordham | 1:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Winthrop @ Gard-Webb | 1:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Oklahoma @ Cincinnati | 1:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
N Hampshire @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Citadel @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Kansas City @ Neb Omaha | 1:05 PM | Baxter Arena |
Army @ Navy | 1:30 PM | Alumni Hall |
Alabama @ Tennessee | 2:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Hampton @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Iowa St @ TX Christian | 2:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Oral Roberts @ N Dakota St | 2:00 PM | Scheels Center |
USC @ Arizona St | 2:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Boston U @ Colgate | 2:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Belmont @ Bradley | 2:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Purdue @ Iowa | 2:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Illinois St @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Delaware @ Drexel | 2:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
St Bonavent @ Geo Mason | 2:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Holy Cross | 2:00 PM | Hart Center |
Bucknell @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Wm & Mary @ NC A&T | 2:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Rice @ Temple | 2:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
SC Upstate @ Radford | 2:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
UCF @ Houston | 2:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
W Michigan @ Bowling Grn | 2:00 PM | Stroh Center |
IPFW @ Cleveland St | 2:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Yale @ Dartmouth | 2:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
S Dakota St @ South Dakota | 2:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Maine @ NJIT | 2:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Mass Lowell @ Binghamton | 2:00 PM | Events Center |
Princeton @ Columbia | 2:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Cornell @ Brown | 2:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
W Carolina @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
N Carolina @ Boston Col | 2:15 PM | Conte Forum |
Northwestern @ Nebraska | 2:15 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Duquesne @ St Josephs | 2:30 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Presbyterian @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
E Carolina @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Tulsa @ S Methodist | 3:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Kennesaw St @ Jacksonville | 3:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Georgia St @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Troy @ S Mississippi | 3:30 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Vanderbilt @ Miss State | 3:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Southern @ Grambling St | 3:30 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
UCLA @ Arizona | 4:00 PM | McKale Center |
Florida A&M @ Ark Pine Bl | 4:00 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
TX Southern @ Alcorn St | 4:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Richmond @ Davidson | 4:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Texas A&M @ LSU | 4:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Fresno St @ Utah St | 4:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
NC Central @ S Car State | 4:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
New Mexico @ Air Force | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Norfolk St @ Howard | 4:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
DePaul @ Butler | 4:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
CS Fullerton @ UCSB | 4:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
North Texas @ Charlotte | 4:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
IL-Chicago @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Campbell @ Towson | 4:00 PM | TU Arena |
Maryland ES @ Delaware St | 4:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Clemson @ Florida St | 4:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Kansas @ W Virginia | 4:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
TX-Arlington @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Utah Tech @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Sac State @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Morgan St @ Coppin St | 4:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Louisiana @ S Alabama | 4:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Wofford @ NC-Grnsboro | 4:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Youngs St @ Detroit | 4:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
E Michigan @ Ohio | 4:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Nicholls @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | American Bank Center |
TN State @ W Illinois | 4:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Coastal Car @ App State | 4:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
E Illinois @ Lindenwood | 4:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Lamar @ Hsn Christian | 4:30 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
TX A&M-Com @ SE Louisiana | 4:30 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Morehead St @ S Indiana | 4:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
SIU Edward @ SE Missouri | 4:45 PM | Show Me Center |
Wash State @ California | 5:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
N Alabama @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
NW State @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
LA Tech @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Queens @ N Florida | 5:00 PM | UNF Arena |
UC Irvine @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
American @ Lehigh | 5:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Central Ark @ Austin Peay | 5:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Arkansas St @ Texas St | 5:15 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
BYU @ Texas Tech | 6:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Mercer @ Samford | 6:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Marshall @ James Mad | 6:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Harvard @ U Penn | 6:00 PM | The Palestra |
McNeese St @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Georgia @ Kentucky | 6:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Evansville @ Drake | 6:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Virginia @ GA Tech | 6:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Col Charlestn @ NC-Wilmgton | 6:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Prairie View @ Jackson St | 6:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ N Kentucky | 6:30 PM | Truist Arena |
Portland @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Oregon St @ Colorado | 7:00 PM | CU Events Center |
WI-Milwkee @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
UL Monroe @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Bryant @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Hawaii @ UCSD | 7:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Beth-Cook @ Miss Val St | 7:00 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
Bellarmine @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Sam Hous St @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Oklahoma St @ Kansas St | 7:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Stetson @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Northeastrn @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Charl South @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Nevada @ Wyoming | 7:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Tarleton St @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Florida @ Missouri | 8:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
S Utah @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Portland St @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
E Washingtn @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Reed Gym |
S Illinois @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Connecticut @ Villanova | 8:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Pittsburgh @ Duke | 8:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Mississippi @ Auburn | 8:30 PM | Neville Arena |
Montana @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Washington @ Stanford | 9:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Idaho @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Middle Tenn @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
W Kentucky @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Grd Canyon @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
St Marys @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Loyola Mymt @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Cal Poly @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Gonzaga @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Sun Jan 21 | Time | Location |
Michigan St @ Maryland | 12:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Memphis @ Tulane | 1:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Rutgers @ Illinois | 1:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Stonehill @ Merrimack | 2:00 PM | Hammel Court |
Wichita St @ S Florida | 2:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Siena @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Fairfield @ Manhattan | 2:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Canisius @ St Peters | 2:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Niagara @ Mt St Marys | 2:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Iona @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
St Fran (PA) @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Wagner @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Oregon @ Utah | 3:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Chattanooga @ E Tenn St | 3:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Fla Atlantic @ UTSA | 3:00 PM | Convocation Center |
St. Xavier @ Chicago St | 5:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Indiana St @ Murray St | 5:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Central Conn @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Mon Jan 22 | Time | Location |
Lehigh @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
NW State @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Wake Forest @ N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Queens (N.Y.) @ Maryland ES | 7:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
McNeese St @ TX A&M-CC | 7:00 PM | American Bank Center |
Nicholls @ Incar Word | 7:30 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
New Orleans @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
TX A&M-Com @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Beth-Cook @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Prairie View @ Alcorn St | 8:30 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Florida A&M @ Miss Val St | 8:30 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
Idaho St @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Hofstra @ Stony Brook | 9:00 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Cincinnati @ Kansas | 9:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Weber St @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
TX Southern @ Jackson St | 9:00 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Tue Jan 23 | Time | Location |
Dayton @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Butler @ Georgetown | 6:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Wisconsin @ Minnesota | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Ohio St @ Nebraska | 7:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
St Bonavent @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
St Josephs @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Loyola-Chi @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
UAB @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Wells College @ Cornell | 7:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Kentucky @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Florida St @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
W Virginia @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Texas @ Oklahoma | 7:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Duke @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Pittsburgh @ GA Tech | 7:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Ball St @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Kent St @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Miami (OH) @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
E Michigan @ W Michigan | 7:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Ohio @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Toledo @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Evansville @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Belmont @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Xavier @ Creighton | 8:30 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
San Diego @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Michigan @ Purdue | 9:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
Wyoming @ San Diego St | 9:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Missouri @ Texas A&M | 9:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Boston Col @ VA Tech | 9:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
TX Christian @ Oklahoma St | 9:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Houston @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Boise St @ Fresno St | 10:30 PM | Save Mart Center |
Air Force @ UNLV | 11:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Wed Jan 24 | Time | Location |
E Tenn St @ VMI | 6:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Providence @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
LSU @ Georgia | 6:30 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Radford @ NC-Asheville | 6:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Murray St @ Bradley | 7:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Gard-Webb @ Longwood | 7:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Holy Cross @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Lafayette @ Loyola-MD | 7:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Navy @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Army @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
Winthrop @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Maryland @ Iowa | 7:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
High Point @ SC Upstate | 7:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Fordham @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Davidson @ Saint Louis | 7:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Geo Wshgtn @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
S Florida @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
NC State @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Miami @ Notre Dame | 7:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Chattanooga @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Samford @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Mercer @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Texas St @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
James Mad @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Georgia St @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
S Mississippi @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
N Alabama @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ W Carolina | 7:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Central Ark @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Jksnville St @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
E Carolina @ Wichita St | 7:30 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Auburn @ Alabama | 7:30 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Tulane @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Fla Atlantic @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Indiana St @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Valparaiso @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Drake @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Miss State @ Florida | 8:30 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Villanova @ St Johns | 8:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Marquette @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Arkansas @ Mississippi | 9:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Illinois @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Kansas St @ Iowa St | 9:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Utah @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Colorado St @ Nevada | 10:30 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Colorado @ Washington | 11:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
New Mexico @ San Jose St | 11:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Thu Jan 25 | Time | Location |
Elon @ Campbell | 5:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Central Conn @ F Dickinson | 5:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Albany @ Maine | 6:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Monmouth @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
N Florida @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
GA Southern @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Vermont @ Mass Lowell | 6:30 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Bryant @ NJIT | 7:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Binghamton @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Jacksonville @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Austin Peay @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
TX El Paso @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Merrimack @ Wagner | 7:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Stonehill @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Sacred Hrt @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Youngs St @ IUPUI | 7:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Wright St @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Oakland @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
Drexel @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Col Charlestn @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Rider @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
IPFW @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
S Methodist @ North Texas | 7:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Wm & Mary @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
NC-Wilmgton @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
NC A&T @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Lipscomb @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Kansas City @ S Dakota St | 7:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Grd Canyon @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Mt St Marys @ Quinnipiac | 7:30 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Cal Baptist @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Lindenwood @ AR Lit Rock | 7:30 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Neb Omaha @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
N Dakota St @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Florida Intl @ W Kentucky | 8:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Utah Tech @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Detroit @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
S Utah @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
TN Tech @ E Illinois | 8:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
S Alabama @ UL Monroe | 8:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
SE Missouri @ TN Martin | 8:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
San Francisco @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
N Arizona @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
N Mex State @ Sam Hous St | 9:00 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
W Illinois @ S Indiana | 9:00 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Arizona St @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
South Dakota @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Montana St @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
N Colorado @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
Pepperdine @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Portland @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
CS Fullerton @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Montana @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
CS Bakersfld @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
UC Irvine @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
UC Riverside @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Pacific @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Arizona @ Oregon St | 11:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
UCSB @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fri Jan 26 | Time | Location |
Arkansas St @ Louisiana | 5:00 PM | Cajundome |
Ohio @ Kent St | 6:30 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Marist @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Iona @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Manhattan @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Michigan St @ Wisconsin | 8:00 PM | Kohl Center |
St Josephs @ St Bonavent | 8:30 PM | Reilly Center |
Utah Valley @ Seattle | 9:00 PM | Climate Pledge Arena |
Stanford @ California | 10:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Sat Jan 27 | Time | Location |
Lehigh @ Holy Cross | 12:00 PM | Hart Center |
Wm & Mary @ Northeastrn | 12:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Nebraska @ Maryland | 12:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Georgia @ Florida | 12:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Virginia @ Louisville | 12:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Boston Col @ Notre Dame | 12:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Kansas St @ Houston | 12:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Albany @ N Hampshire | 12:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Fordham @ Duquesne | 12:30 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Georgetown @ Providence | 12:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Bucknell @ Army | 1:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Akron @ Miami (OH) | 1:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Detroit @ WI-Grn Bay | 1:00 PM | Resch Center |
Seton Hall @ Marquette | 1:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Missouri @ S Carolina | 1:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Navy | 1:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Central Mich @ W Michigan | 1:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Wagner @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Kansas @ Iowa St | 1:30 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
S Illinois @ Murray St | 2:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Illinois St @ Evansville | 2:00 PM | Ford Center |
Hofstra @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Col Charlestn @ Campbell | 2:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
LIU @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Bowling Grn @ Toledo | 2:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Citadel @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Yale @ Harvard | 2:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Brown @ Dartmouth | 2:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
N Carolina @ Florida St | 2:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
W Virginia @ Oklahoma St | 2:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Texas Tech @ Oklahoma | 2:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Texas @ BYU | 2:00 PM | Marriott Center |
NC A&T @ Drexel | 2:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Lipscomb @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Princeton @ Cornell | 2:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Towson @ Delaware | 2:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Boston U @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
N Illinois @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Sacred Hrt @ F Dickinson | 2:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
U Penn @ Columbia | 2:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Nicholls @ TX A&M-Com | 2:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Binghamton @ Maine | 2:00 PM | Cross Insurance Center |
Georgia St @ Coastal Car | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
Elon @ Hampton | 2:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Pittsburgh @ Miami | 2:15 PM | Watsco Center |
N Mex State @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Cal Baptist @ Ste F Austin | 3:00 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Grd Canyon @ TX-Arlington | 3:00 PM | College Park Center |
Villanova @ Butler | 3:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Indiana @ Illinois | 3:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Alab A&M @ TX Southern | 3:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Buffalo @ E Michigan | 3:30 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
W Illinois @ Morehead St | 3:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Auburn @ Miss State | 3:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
High Point @ Winthrop | 4:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Missouri St @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Utah St @ Boise St | 4:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Stony Brook | 4:00 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Colorado St @ Wyoming | 4:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Rhode Island @ Geo Mason | 4:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Lg Beach St @ UC Riverside | 4:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Merrimack @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Samford @ E Tenn St | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Vermont @ Bryant | 4:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Neb Omaha @ Denver | 4:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
N Arizona @ E Washingtn | 4:00 PM | Reese Court |
TX Christian @ Baylor | 4:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
SC Upstate @ Gard-Webb | 4:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Charlotte @ Tulane | 4:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
UTSA @ S Florida | 4:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
S Utah @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
NC Central @ Maryland ES | 4:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
S Car State @ Delaware St | 4:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Clemson @ Duke | 4:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Alcorn St @ Florida A&M | 4:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Colgate @ American | 4:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Jacksonville @ Bellarmine | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall |
TX A&M-CC @ NW State | 4:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
N Florida @ E Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Coppin St @ Norfolk St | 4:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Jackson St @ Beth-Cook | 4:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Kennesaw St @ Central Ark | 4:00 PM | Farris Center |
SE Missouri @ AR Lit Rock | 4:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Oakland @ WI-Milwkee | 4:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
N Colorado @ Idaho | 4:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
S Mississippi @ Marshall | 4:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
TN State @ E Illinois | 4:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
Howard @ Morgan St | 4:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Lindenwood @ TN Martin | 4:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
TN Tech @ SIU Edward | 4:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Presbyterian @ Radford | 4:30 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
IL-Chicago @ Belmont | 5:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
VMI @ W Carolina | 5:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Colorado @ Wash State | 5:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Iowa @ Michigan | 5:00 PM | Crisler Center |
GA Tech @ VA Tech | 5:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Rider @ Mt St Marys | 5:00 PM | Knott Arena |
S Alabama @ Troy | 5:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
New Orleans @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Utah Tech @ Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Liberty @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
UCSD @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Miss Val St @ Grambling St | 5:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
NC-Asheville @ Charl South | 5:30 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Arizona @ Oregon | 5:30 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
TX El Paso @ Sam Hous St | 5:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Bradley @ Indiana St | 6:00 PM | Hulman Center |
N Iowa @ Drake | 6:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Dayton @ Richmond | 6:00 PM | Robins Center |
Furman @ Wofford | 6:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Florida Intl @ Middle Tenn | 6:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Hsn Christian @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
James Mad @ App State | 6:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Kentucky @ Arkansas | 6:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
La Salle @ Geo Wshgtn | 6:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Tennessee @ Vanderbilt | 6:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Minnesota @ Penn St | 6:30 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Alabama St @ Prairie View | 6:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Air Force @ Fresno St | 7:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Mercer @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
GA Southern @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
SE Louisiana @ Lamar | 7:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Queens @ N Alabama | 7:00 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Arizona St @ Oregon St | 7:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
NC State @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
UCF @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
DePaul @ Creighton | 7:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Austin Peay @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
NJIT @ Maryland BC | 7:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Montana St @ Portland St | 7:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
UCLA @ USC | 8:00 PM | Galen Center |
U Mass @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
VCU @ Davidson | 8:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
San Francisco @ Portland | 8:00 PM | Chiles Center |
San Diego @ Pepperdine | 8:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
S Dakota St @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
North Dakota @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
South Dakota @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Tulsa @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
LSU @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Ohio St @ Northwestern | 8:30 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Mississippi @ Texas A&M | 8:30 PM | Reed Arena |
UNLV @ San Jose St | 9:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Montana @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
Idaho St @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
CS Bakersfld @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Utah @ Washington | 10:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Loyola Mymt @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Gonzaga @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Cal Poly @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Jan 28 | Time | Location |
Wright St @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Xavier @ Connecticut | 12:00 PM | XL Center |
Texas St @ Louisiana | 1:00 PM | Cajundome |
Rob Morris @ Cleveland St | 1:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Marist @ Canisius | 1:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
North Texas @ Fla Atlantic | 1:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Purdue @ Rutgers | 1:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
N Kentucky @ Youngs St | 1:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Arkansas St @ UL Monroe | 2:00 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
Manhattan @ Niagara | 2:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Quinnipiac @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
St Peters @ Siena | 2:00 PM | MVP Arena |
S Methodist @ Wichita St | 3:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Memphis @ UAB | 5:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Temple @ E Carolina | 5:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Nevada @ New Mexico | 10:00 PM | The Pit |
Mon Jan 29 | Time | Location |
Boston U @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Duke @ VA Tech | 7:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
NC Central @ Delaware St | 7:30 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Morgan St @ Norfolk St | 7:30 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Howard @ Coppin St | 7:30 PM | Physical Education Complex |
New Orleans @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
NW State @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
SE Louisiana @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
TX A&M-CC @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Jackson St @ Florida A&M | 8:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
S Car State @ Maryland ES | 8:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ Grambling St | 8:30 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Miss Val St @ Southern | 8:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Alabama St @ TX Southern | 8:30 PM | H&PE Arena |
Alcorn St @ Beth-Cook | 9:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Houston @ Texas | 9:00 PM | Moody Center |
Alab A&M @ Prairie View | 9:00 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Tue Jan 30 | Time | Location |
S Carolina @ Tennessee | 6:30 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Geo Wshgtn @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
VCU @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
N Illinois @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Akron @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Syracuse @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
N Carolina @ GA Tech | 7:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Texas Tech @ TX Christian | 7:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Marquette @ Villanova | 7:00 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Iowa @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Illinois @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
W Michigan @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Buffalo @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Bowling Grn @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Saint Louis @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Illinois St @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
Oklahoma @ Kansas St | 8:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Miss State @ Mississippi | 8:30 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
SE Missouri @ Lindenwood | 8:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Wyoming @ Air Force | 9:00 PM | Clune Arena |
San Jose St @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
San Diego St @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Louisville @ Clemson | 9:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Miami @ NC State | 9:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Oklahoma St @ Kansas | 9:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Seton Hall @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Michigan @ Michigan St | 9:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Loyola Mymt @ Gonzaga | 11:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Fresno St @ UNLV | 11:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Wed Jan 31 | Time | Location |
NC-Grnsboro @ VMI | 6:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
St Johns @ Xavier | 6:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Alabama @ Georgia | 6:30 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Northwestern @ Purdue | 6:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Army @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Chicago St @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Loyola-MD @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
E Tenn St @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Chattanooga @ W Carolina | 7:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
S Florida @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Charl South @ Radford | 7:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
American @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Notre Dame @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Wake Forest @ Pittsburgh | 7:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Cincinnati @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Baylor @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
NC-Asheville @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Navy @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Richmond @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
SC Upstate @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
La Salle @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Geo Mason @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Wichita St @ Tulsa | 7:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Austin Peay @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Lipscomb @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Furman @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Indiana St @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
Wofford @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Incar Word @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Missouri St @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
IL-Chicago @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Valparaiso @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
N Iowa @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
UL Monroe @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Rice @ Memphis | 8:00 PM | FedExForum |
Florida @ Kentucky | 8:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
S Mississippi @ Arkansas St | 8:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Penn St @ Rutgers | 8:30 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Providence @ Connecticut | 8:30 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Arkansas @ Missouri | 8:30 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Vanderbilt @ Auburn | 9:00 PM | Neville Arena |
UAB @ North Texas | 9:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Boise St @ New Mexico | 10:30 PM | The Pit |
Santa Clara @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Thu Feb 1 | Time | Location |
IUPUI @ WI-Grn Bay | 12:00 PM | Resch Center |
NJIT @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
Maine @ Mass Lowell | 6:30 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Longwood @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Drexel @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Campbell @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Stony Brook @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Northeastrn @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Stonehill @ Sacred Hrt | 7:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
St Fran (PA) @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Rob Morris @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
App State @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Cleveland St @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Troy @ GA Southern | 7:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
LA Tech @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Old Dominion @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Albany @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Coastal Car @ James Mad | 7:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Maryland BC @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
WI-Milwkee @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Le Moyne @ Wagner | 7:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Delaware @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
LIU @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Hampton @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Tulane @ S Methodist | 7:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Bellarmine @ Kennesaw St | 7:30 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Utah Valley @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
St. Thomas @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
Denver @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Morehead St @ TN State | 8:00 PM | Gentry Complex |
S Alabama @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Weber St @ N Arizona | 8:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Idaho St @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
E Kentucky @ Queens | 8:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Tarleton St @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
North Dakota @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
N Dakota St @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
W Illinois @ Lindenwood | 8:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
California @ Arizona | 8:30 PM | McKale Center |
TX-Arlington @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
S Indiana @ TN Tech | 8:30 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
TN Martin @ E Illinois | 8:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
AR Lit Rock @ SIU Edward | 8:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Wisconsin @ Nebraska | 8:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Central Ark | 8:30 PM | Farris Center |
Stetson @ N Alabama | 8:45 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Youngs St @ Wright St | 9:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Liberty @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Sam Hous St @ W Kentucky | 9:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Stanford @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Jksnville St @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
TX-Pan Am @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
Idaho @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
E Washingtn @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Seattle @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Portland @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
UC Irvine @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Lg Beach St @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Hawaii @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Oregon @ USC | 10:30 PM | Galen Center |
Oregon St @ UCLA | 10:30 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
UC Davis @ UCSB | 11:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
San Diego @ San Francisco | 11:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Fri Feb 2 | Time | Location |
Kent St @ Buffalo | 6:30 PM | Alumni Arena |
Cornell @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
St Bonavent @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Quinnipiac @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Niagara @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Mt St Marys @ Marist | 7:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Fairfield @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Princeton @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Columbia @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
U Penn @ Brown | 7:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Siena @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Ohio St @ Iowa | 7:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Butler @ Creighton | 9:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Toledo @ Akron | 9:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
San Jose St @ Nevada | 11:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Sat Feb 3 | Time | Location |
Penn St @ Indiana | 12:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Navy @ Colgate | 12:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Geo Mason @ U Mass | 12:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
St Josephs @ La Salle | 12:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
VA Tech @ Miami | 12:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Connecticut @ St Johns | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Arkansas @ LSU | 12:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Duquesne @ Rhode Island | 12:30 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Lehigh @ Boston U | 1:00 PM | Case Gym |
Rob Morris @ Detroit | 1:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Cleveland St @ Oakland | 1:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
S Carolina @ Georgia | 1:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Ball St @ W Michigan | 1:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Wichita St @ Memphis | 1:00 PM | FedExForum |
Grambling St vs. Jackson St | 1:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Col Charlestn @ Wm & Mary | 2:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
S Illinois @ IL-Chicago | 2:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Murray St @ N Iowa | 2:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Belmont @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Bradley @ Illinois St | 2:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Longwood @ Charl South | 2:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
VMI @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Sam Hous St @ Florida Intl | 2:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Binghamton @ Vermont | 2:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
E Carolina @ Charlotte | 2:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Northwestern @ Minnesota | 2:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Wagner @ Stonehill | 2:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Virginia @ Clemson | 2:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Texas @ TX Christian | 2:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Kansas St @ Oklahoma St | 2:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Winthrop @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Monmouth @ Delaware | 2:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Marquette @ Georgetown | 2:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Le Moyne @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Miami (OH) @ Ohio | 2:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Fordham @ Saint Louis | 2:30 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Central Conn @ Merrimack | 3:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
App State @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Bryant @ Maine | 3:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
California @ Arizona St | 3:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Rice @ UTSA | 3:00 PM | Convocation Center |
UL Monroe @ Arkansas St | 3:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Beth-Cook @ Alabama St | 3:30 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Missouri @ Vanderbilt | 3:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Utah St @ San Diego St | 3:30 PM | Viejas Arena |
Morgan St @ S Car State | 4:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Elon @ NC A&T | 4:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Evansville @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Radford @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Richmond @ VCU | 4:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Air Force @ Boise St | 4:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
W Carolina @ Wofford | 4:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Citadel @ E Tenn St | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Morehead St @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
E Michigan @ N Illinois | 4:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Bellarmine @ Queens | 4:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Idaho St @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Old Dominion @ James Mad | 4:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Troy @ Georgia St | 4:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Grd Canyon @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Oklahoma @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Houston @ Kansas | 4:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Florida @ Texas A&M | 4:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Bucknell @ American | 4:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Delaware St @ Norfolk St | 4:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Coppin St @ NC Central | 4:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
TX A&M-Com @ NW State | 4:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Hampton vs. Howard | 4:00 PM | Prudential Center |
Coastal Car @ Marshall | 4:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Rutgers @ Michigan | 4:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Hsn Christian @ Nicholls | 4:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Southern @ Alcorn St | 4:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Samford @ Chattanooga | 4:30 PM | McKenzie Arena |
S Indiana @ TN State | 4:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
AR Lit Rock @ E Illinois | 4:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
N Dakota St @ North Dakota | 4:30 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
TN Martin @ SIU Edward | 4:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
Lamar @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | American Bank Center |
McNeese St @ SE Louisiana | 4:30 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Stetson @ Central Ark | 4:30 PM | Farris Center |
W Illinois @ SE Missouri | 4:45 PM | Show Me Center |
Florida A&M @ Alab A&M | 5:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Jacksonville @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
N Hampshire @ Mass Lowell | 5:00 PM | Paul E. Tsongas Center |
Central Mich @ Bowling Grn | 5:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Holy Cross @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Incar Word @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Colorado @ Utah | 5:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
E Kentucky @ Kennesaw St | 5:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Ste F Austin @ Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
TX-Arlington @ Utah Tech | 5:00 PM | Burns Arena |
S Mississippi @ Texas St | 5:15 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
N Florida @ Austin Peay | 5:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
GA Tech @ NC State | 5:30 PM | PNC Arena |
Maryland @ Michigan St | 5:30 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Towson @ Hofstra | 6:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Drake @ Indiana St | 6:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Lafayette @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Columbia @ Dartmouth | 6:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
UC Davis @ Cal Poly | 6:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Tulsa @ Fla Atlantic | 6:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Notre Dame @ Pittsburgh | 6:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
BYU @ W Virginia | 6:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Cincinnati @ Texas Tech | 6:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Auburn @ Mississippi | 6:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Princeton @ Brown | 6:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
S Florida @ North Texas | 6:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Northeastrn @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Duke @ N Carolina | 6:30 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
TX Southern @ Prairie View | 6:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Presbyterian @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
San Diego @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
St Fran (PA) @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Cornell @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Maryland BC @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Sac State @ Portland St | 7:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
Ark Pine Bl @ Miss Val St | 7:00 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
U Penn @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
UCSD @ Lg Beach St | 7:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Oregon St @ USC | 7:00 PM | Galen Center |
Campbell @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Syracuse @ Wake Forest | 7:45 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Wyoming @ UNLV | 8:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Pepperdine @ Portland | 8:00 PM | Chiles Center |
St. Thomas @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Denver @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
UC Riverside @ Cal St Nrdge | 8:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Weber St @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Seattle @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Florida St @ Louisville | 8:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Iowa St @ Baylor | 8:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
S Alabama @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Idaho @ Montana St | 8:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Middle Tenn @ W Kentucky | 8:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ N Alabama | 8:15 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Miss State @ Alabama | 8:30 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Tennessee @ Kentucky | 8:30 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
TX-Pan Am @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Jksnville St @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Liberty @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
E Washingtn @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Wash State @ Washington | 9:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Xavier @ DePaul | 9:30 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Oregon @ UCLA | 10:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Colorado St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Pacific @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
UCSB @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Hawaii @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
St Marys @ Gonzaga | 10:30 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Sun Feb 4 | Time | Location |
Davidson @ Loyola-Chi | 1:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Rider @ Iona | 1:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Purdue @ Wisconsin | 1:00 PM | Kohl Center |
St Peters @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Manhattan @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Youngs St @ IPFW | 2:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Wright St @ N Kentucky | 2:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Siena | 2:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Canisius @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
IUPUI @ WI-Milwkee | 3:00 PM | Klotsche Center |
Temple @ Tulane | 4:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
South Dakota @ S Dakota St | 5:00 PM | Frost Arena |
UAB @ S Methodist | 6:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Providence @ Villanova | 6:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Nebraska @ Illinois | 6:30 PM | State Farm Center |
Stanford @ Arizona | 8:00 PM | McKale Center |
Mon Feb 5 | Time | Location |
Miami @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Incar Word @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
NW State @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Howard @ Delaware St | 7:30 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
Coppin St @ S Car State | 7:30 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Morgan St @ NC Central | 7:30 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Hsn Christian @ New Orleans | 7:30 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Norfolk St @ Maryland ES | 8:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
TX A&M-Com @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ Prairie View | 8:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Florida A&M @ Alabama St | 8:30 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Beth-Cook @ Alab A&M | 8:30 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Grambling St @ Alcorn St | 8:30 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Kansas @ Kansas St | 9:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Southern @ Jackson St | 9:00 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Idaho @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
E Washingtn @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
Tue Feb 6 | Time | Location |
DePaul @ St Johns | 6:30 PM | UBS Arena |
Mississippi @ S Carolina | 6:30 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Rutgers @ Maryland | 6:30 PM | Xfinity Center |
Canisius @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
N Illinois @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Central Mich @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Toledo @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Indiana @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Rhode Island @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Buffalo @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Wake Forest @ GA Tech | 7:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Clemson @ N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Florida St @ Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Oklahoma St @ Houston | 7:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
VCU @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Ohio @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
W Michigan @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Dayton @ St Josephs | 8:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
BYU @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Iowa St @ Texas | 8:00 PM | Moody Center |
TN Martin @ AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Butler @ Connecticut | 8:30 PM | XL Center |
Kentucky @ Vanderbilt | 8:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
New Mexico @ Wyoming | 8:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Boise St @ Colorado St | 9:00 PM | Moby Arena |
Nevada @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Michigan St @ Minnesota | 9:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Charlotte @ S Florida | 9:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Texas Tech @ Baylor | 9:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Fresno St @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
San Diego St @ Air Force | 10:30 PM | Clune Arena |
St Marys @ Pacific | 11:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Wed Feb 7 | Time | Location |
Charl South @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
High Point @ NC-Asheville | 6:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Georgetown @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Saint Louis @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Stetson @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
Valparaiso @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
SC Upstate @ Longwood | 7:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Wofford @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Furman @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Citadel @ W Carolina | 7:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Cleveland St @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
Army @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
W Kentucky @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Colgate @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
Davidson @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Loyola-Chi @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Louisville @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Pittsburgh @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Villanova @ Xavier | 7:00 PM | Cintas Center |
LSU @ Tennessee | 7:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Alabama @ Auburn | 7:00 PM | Neville Arena |
U Mass @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Loyola-MD @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Bucknell @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Wisconsin @ Michigan | 7:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Holy Cross @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Marshall @ Troy | 7:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
Gard-Webb @ Presbyterian | 7:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Coastal Car @ UL Monroe | 7:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
UTSA @ Wichita St | 7:30 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Bradley @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
S Illinois @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Murray St @ Belmont | 8:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
Portland @ Gonzaga | 8:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Old Dominion @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
GA Southern @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
James Mad @ Arkansas St | 8:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
App State @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
North Texas @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
S Methodist @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Missouri St @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
IL-Chicago @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Georgia St @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Creighton @ Providence | 8:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Notre Dame @ Duke | 9:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Texas A&M @ Missouri | 9:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Georgia @ Miss State | 9:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Nebraska @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ E Kentucky | 9:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
UCLA @ Stanford | 9:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Loyola Mymt @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
USC @ California | 11:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Thu Feb 8 | Time | Location |
Chattanooga @ VMI | 6:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Albany @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
WI-Milwkee @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Wm & Mary @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Stony Brook @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Northeastrn @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Rider @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Merrimack @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Sacred Hrt @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Le Moyne @ Stonehill | 7:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Samford @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
WI-Grn Bay @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Oakland @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Detroit @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Mass Lowell @ Maryland BC | 7:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Central Ark @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Delaware @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Vermont @ NJIT | 7:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Iowa @ Penn St | 7:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Iona @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Memphis @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
St Peters @ Quinnipiac | 7:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Manhattan @ Mt St Marys | 7:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Marist @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Wagner @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
Hofstra @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Drexel @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
N Hampshire @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
N Alabama @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Middle Tenn @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Sam Hous St @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
TX-Pan Am @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
NC A&T @ Col Charlestn | 8:00 PM | TD Arena |
Neb Omaha @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Oral Roberts @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Kansas City @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Queens @ Lipscomb | 8:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Denver @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Montana St @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Tarleton St @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Kennesaw St @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Arizona @ Utah | 8:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Arizona St @ Colorado | 8:00 PM | CU Events Center |
TN Tech @ SE Missouri | 8:30 PM | Show Me Center |
AR Lit Rock @ W Illinois | 8:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
TN State @ Lindenwood | 8:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
E Illinois @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
SIU Edward @ Morehead St | 9:00 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
CS Fullerton @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Sac State @ Idaho St | 9:00 PM | Holt Arena |
Montana @ N Arizona | 9:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Fla Atlantic @ UAB | 9:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
S Utah @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
Portland St @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Abl Christian @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Climate Pledge Arena |
Cal Poly @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
CS Bakersfld @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
UC Irvine @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
TX-Arlington @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Wash State @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Washington @ Oregon | 10:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
San Francisco @ Pepperdine | 11:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
UCSD @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Fri Feb 9 | Time | Location |
Dayton @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
San Diego St @ Nevada | 8:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
San Jose St @ Colorado St | 9:30 PM | Moby Arena |
Sat Feb 10 | Time | Location |
Loyola-Chi @ Geo Wshgtn | 12:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Clemson @ Syracuse | 12:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Connecticut @ Georgetown | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Alabama @ LSU | 12:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Wisconsin @ Rutgers | 12:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
IPFW @ IUPUI | 12:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Columbia @ Brown | 12:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
TN Martin @ W Illinois | 12:00 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
Creighton @ Xavier | 12:30 PM | Cintas Center |
Saint Louis @ St Josephs | 12:30 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Monmouth @ Northeastrn | 1:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
F Dickinson @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Samford @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
High Point @ Gard-Webb | 1:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Vermont @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Iona @ Canisius | 1:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Vanderbilt @ S Carolina | 1:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Toledo @ App State | 1:00 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ Youngs St | 1:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Navy @ Army | 1:30 PM | Christl Arena |
Dartmouth @ Harvard | 2:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Indiana St @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Middle Tenn @ Florida Intl | 2:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
American @ Holy Cross | 2:00 PM | Hart Center |
Duquesne @ St Bonavent | 2:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Boston U @ Bucknell | 2:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Fairfield @ St Peters | 2:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Bryant @ Binghamton | 2:00 PM | Events Center |
Kansas City @ North Dakota | 2:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
Stony Brook @ Campbell | 2:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Neb Omaha @ N Dakota St | 2:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Hofstra @ NC A&T | 2:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Central Ark @ N Florida | 2:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Boston Col @ Duke | 2:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Cornell @ Yale | 2:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Providence @ Butler | 2:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
TX Christian @ Iowa St | 2:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Illinois @ Michigan St | 2:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
New Orleans @ TX A&M-Com | 2:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
La Salle @ Richmond | 2:00 PM | Robins Center |
WI-Milwkee @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
NC-Wilmgton @ Hampton | 2:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Miami (OH) @ Georgia St | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
W Michigan @ S Mississippi | 2:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Central Mich @ Old Dominion | 2:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Geo Mason @ Davidson | 2:30 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
N Alabama @ Jacksonville | 3:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Fresno St @ Air Force | 3:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Winthrop @ Longwood | 3:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Chicago St @ S Car State | 3:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
Le Moyne @ Merrimack | 3:00 PM | Hammel Court |
Mercer @ W Carolina | 3:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
W Virginia @ Texas | 3:00 PM | Moody Center |
S Florida @ Rice | 3:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Ste F Austin @ TX-Arlington | 3:00 PM | College Park Center |
Ohio @ Arkansas St | 3:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Buffalo @ GA Southern | 3:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
E Michigan @ UL Monroe | 3:00 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
N Illinois @ S Alabama | 3:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
E Illinois @ Morehead St | 3:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Drexel @ Col Charlestn | 3:30 PM | TD Arena |
Auburn @ Florida | 3:30 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Alcorn St @ Ark Pine Bl | 3:35 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Detroit @ N Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Belmont @ Valparaiso | 4:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Evansville @ Murray St | 4:00 PM | CFSB Center |
CS Fullerton @ CS Bakersfld | 4:00 PM | Icardo Center |
Abl Christian @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Stonehill @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
Chattanooga @ NC-Grnsboro | 4:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
NC-Asheville @ SC Upstate | 4:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Oral Roberts @ S Dakota St | 4:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Bryn Athyn @ Maryland ES | 4:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
N Carolina @ Miami | 4:00 PM | Watsco Center |
NC State @ Wake Forest | 4:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Houston @ Cincinnati | 4:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
UCF @ Texas Tech | 4:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Mass Lowell @ NJIT | 4:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
E Carolina @ UTSA | 4:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Quinnipiac @ Mt St Marys | 4:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Wm & Mary @ Delaware | 4:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
TX Southern @ Florida A&M | 4:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Montana @ N Colorado | 4:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Prairie View @ Beth-Cook | 4:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
SE Louisiana @ NW State | 4:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
Maryland @ Ohio St | 4:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Gonzaga @ Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Montana St @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
TN Tech @ Lindenwood | 4:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Incar Word @ Hsn Christian | 4:30 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
Radford @ Presbyterian | 4:30 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Kent St @ Troy | 4:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
TN State @ SE Missouri | 4:45 PM | Show Me Center |
E Kentucky @ Stetson | 4:45 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Cal Baptist @ Utah Tech | 5:00 PM | Burns Arena |
St. Thomas @ Denver | 5:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Kennesaw St @ Lipscomb | 5:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Colgate @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
TX A&M-CC @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
W Kentucky @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Wash State @ Oregon | 5:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Alabama St @ Grambling St | 5:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Ball St @ Texas St | 5:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Queens @ Austin Peay | 5:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
UCLA @ California | 5:30 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Drake @ Bradley | 6:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Furman @ E Tenn St | 6:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
U Penn @ Princeton | 6:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
VA Tech @ Notre Dame | 6:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Baylor @ Kansas | 6:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Tarleton St @ Seattle | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
St Johns @ Marquette | 6:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Georgia @ Arkansas | 6:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Akron @ James Mad | 6:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
GA Tech @ Louisville | 6:30 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Alab A&M @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Michigan @ Nebraska | 6:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Oakland @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Lafayette @ Lehigh | 7:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Illinois St @ S Illinois | 7:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Maine @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Cal Poly @ Lg Beach St | 7:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Siena @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Nicholls @ Lamar | 7:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Bellarmine @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Citadel @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Oklahoma St @ Oklahoma | 7:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Marist @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Washington @ Oregon St | 7:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Idaho @ E Washingtn | 7:30 PM | Reese Court |
UNLV @ New Mexico | 8:00 PM | The Pit |
UC Irvine @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Portland St @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Sacred Hrt @ LIU | 8:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Jackson St @ Miss Val St | 8:00 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
LA Tech @ Liberty | 8:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Virginia @ Florida St | 8:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Tennessee @ Texas A&M | 8:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Indiana @ Purdue | 8:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
S Utah @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Arizona St @ Utah | 8:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
St Marys @ Portland | 8:30 PM | Chiles Center |
Miss State @ Missouri | 8:30 PM | Mizzou Arena |
SIU Edward @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Pepperdine @ Loyola Mymt | 9:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Sac State @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
N Mex State @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Santa Clara @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
San Diego @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
USC @ Stanford | 10:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Arizona @ Colorado | 10:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Kansas St @ BYU | 10:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Boise St @ Utah St | 10:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
UC Davis @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Feb 11 | Time | Location |
Fla Atlantic @ Wichita St | 12:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Seton Hall @ Villanova | 12:00 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Penn St @ Northwestern | 1:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
UAB @ Tulsa | 2:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Charlotte @ Temple | 2:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
North Texas @ S Methodist | 2:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Tulane @ Memphis | 2:00 PM | FedExForum |
Rhode Island @ U Mass | 2:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Minnesota @ Iowa | 3:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Bowling Grn @ Louisiana | 3:00 PM | Cajundome |
N Iowa @ IL-Chicago | 4:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Mon Feb 12 | Time | Location |
Alabama St @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Lehigh @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Wake Forest @ Duke | 7:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Lamar @ Incar Word | 7:30 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
TX A&M-CC @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
New Orleans @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
TX Southern @ Beth-Cook | 7:30 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
W Virginia @ TX Christian | 8:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
SE Louisiana @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
McNeese St @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
Jackson St @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Alab A&M @ Grambling St | 8:30 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Alcorn St @ Miss Val St | 8:30 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
Elon @ Towson | 9:00 PM | TU Arena |
Prairie View @ Florida A&M | 9:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Kansas @ Texas Tech | 9:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Tue Feb 13 | Time | Location |
Marquette @ Butler | 6:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Duquesne @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Geo Wshgtn @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Illinois St @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
N Carolina @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Pittsburgh @ Virginia | 7:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Iowa St @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
St Johns @ Providence | 7:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Texas A&M @ Vanderbilt | 7:00 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
La Salle @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Michigan @ Illinois | 7:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Buffalo @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Drake @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
LSU @ Florida | 8:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
TN State @ TN Tech | 8:30 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Georgetown @ Creighton | 8:30 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Ohio St @ Wisconsin | 9:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Colorado St @ San Diego St | 9:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Louisville @ Boston Col | 9:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Florida St @ VA Tech | 9:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
UCF @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Mississippi @ Kentucky | 9:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Oklahoma @ Baylor | 9:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Air Force @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
New Mexico @ Nevada | 11:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Wed Feb 14 | Time | Location |
Boston U @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Rob Morris @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Presbyterian @ NC-Asheville | 6:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
Michigan St @ Penn St | 6:30 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
SC Upstate @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Gard-Webb @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Oakland @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Allen County War Memorial Coliseum |
N Florida @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Jacksonville @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Holy Cross @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
VMI @ Furman | 7:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
E Tenn St @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
N Kentucky @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Resch Center |
GA Tech @ Notre Dame | 7:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Miami @ Clemson | 7:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Xavier @ Seton Hall | 7:00 PM | Prudential Center |
American @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
St Bonavent @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Mercer vs. Wofford | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
IUPUI @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
WI-Milwkee @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Chicago St @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
U Mass @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
Tulsa @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
S Illinois @ Belmont | 7:30 PM | Curb Event Center |
N Iowa @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Missouri St @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
IL-Chicago @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
St Josephs @ Loyola-Chi | 8:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
S Carolina @ Auburn | 8:30 PM | Neville Arena |
Iowa @ Maryland | 8:30 PM | Xfinity Center |
W Carolina @ Samford | 9:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Connecticut @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Tennessee @ Arkansas | 9:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Oregon St @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Utah St @ Wyoming | 10:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
UNLV @ Fresno St | 11:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Thu Feb 15 | Time | Location |
Maryland BC @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
Hampton @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Marshall @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Northwestern @ Rutgers | 6:30 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Delaware @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Col Charlestn @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Campbell @ Monmouth | 7:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Towson @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
F Dickinson @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Merrimack @ Stonehill | 7:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
NJIT @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Jksnville St @ LA Tech | 7:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
NC A&T @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Louisiana @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Wagner @ St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
S Methodist @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Temple @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Wichita St @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
UTSA @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
N Hampshire @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Maine @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Hofstra @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Central Conn @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
GA Southern @ Coastal Car | 7:00 PM | HTC Center |
TX El Paso @ W Kentucky | 7:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
N Mex State @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Abl Christian @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Florida Intl @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Winthrop @ Radford | 8:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Morehead St @ AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Texas St @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
N Dakota St @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Georgia St @ James Mad | 8:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
Memphis @ North Texas | 8:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
South Dakota @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
S Dakota St @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
Tarleton St @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
W Illinois @ TN Tech | 8:30 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
UL Monroe @ S Mississippi | 8:30 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Lindenwood @ SIU Edward | 8:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
SE Missouri @ E Illinois | 8:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
Minnesota @ Purdue | 8:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Seattle @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Arkansas St @ Troy | 8:30 PM | Trojan Arena |
Austin Peay @ Central Ark | 8:30 PM | Farris Center |
S Indiana @ TN Martin | 8:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Lipscomb @ N Alabama | 8:45 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Gonzaga @ Loyola Mymt | 9:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
North Dakota @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Lg Beach St @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
N Arizona @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
Idaho St @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
Weber St @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Colorado @ UCLA | 9:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Utah Tech @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Stanford @ Washington | 9:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Pacific @ Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Utah Valley @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Hawaii @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Cal St Nrdge @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
N Colorado @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
California @ Wash State | 10:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
UCSB @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Portland @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
UC Riverside @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Pepperdine @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Utah @ USC | 11:00 PM | Galen Center |
Fri Feb 16 | Time | Location |
Harvard @ Cornell | 6:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
VCU @ Saint Louis | 7:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Canisius @ Marist | 7:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Jacksonville @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
N Florida @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Villanova @ Georgetown | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Siena @ St Peters | 7:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Mt St Marys @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Dartmouth @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Yale @ U Penn | 7:00 PM | The Palestra |
Brown @ Princeton | 7:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Manhattan @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Niagara @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Ohio @ Toledo | 9:00 PM | Savage Arena |
New Mexico @ San Diego St | 10:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Sat Feb 17 | Time | Location |
Penn St @ Nebraska | 12:00 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Wake Forest @ Virginia | 12:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
TX Christian @ Kansas St | 12:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Texas Tech @ Iowa St | 12:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Texas A&M @ Alabama | 12:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Richmond @ Geo Wshgtn | 12:30 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Creighton @ Butler | 12:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Navy @ Boston U | 1:00 PM | Case Gym |
Albany @ Maryland BC | 1:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Rob Morris @ Wright St | 1:00 PM | Nutter Center |
IPFW @ Detroit | 1:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Florida @ Georgia | 1:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Texas @ Houston | 1:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
St Fran (PA) @ F Dickinson | 1:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
VMI @ Citadel | 1:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
Fordham @ Dayton | 1:30 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Bucknell @ Colgate | 2:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Loyola-MD @ Lehigh | 2:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Army @ Holy Cross | 2:00 PM | Hart Center |
Stonehill @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Samford @ Mercer | 2:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
Valparaiso @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Northeastrn @ Hofstra | 2:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Duke @ Florida St | 2:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
BYU @ Oklahoma St | 2:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
VA Tech @ N Carolina | 2:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Longwood @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Campbell @ Drexel | 2:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
N Illinois @ Kent St | 2:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Akron @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Marshall @ Coastal Car | 2:00 PM | HTC Center |
U Mass @ La Salle | 2:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Arkansas @ Miss State | 2:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Delaware @ NC A&T | 2:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
Towson @ Hampton | 2:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Wisconsin @ Iowa | 2:15 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
St Josephs @ Duquesne | 2:30 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Abl Christian @ Ste F Austin | 3:00 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Florida Intl @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
LIU @ Merrimack | 3:00 PM | Hammel Court |
Youngs St @ Cleveland St | 3:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
IUPUI @ Oakland | 3:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
N Mex State @ W Kentucky | 3:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Rice @ Tulsa | 3:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Marquette @ Connecticut | 3:00 PM | XL Center |
Vermont @ Maine | 3:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Miss Val St @ Alab A&M | 3:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Davidson @ St Bonavent | 3:30 PM | Reilly Center |
Bowling Grn @ E Michigan | 3:30 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Ball St @ Miami (OH) | 3:30 PM | Millett Hall |
Texas St @ S Mississippi | 3:30 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
LSU @ S Carolina | 3:30 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Binghamton @ NJIT | 3:30 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Hawaii @ UCSB | 4:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
E Tenn St @ W Carolina | 4:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
Arkansas St @ S Alabama | 4:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Mass Lowell @ Bryant | 4:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
N Dakota St @ Denver | 4:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Stony Brook @ Monmouth | 4:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
McNeese St @ Nicholls | 4:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Beth-Cook @ Alcorn St | 4:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Lafayette @ American | 4:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Delaware St @ Coppin St | 4:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
S Car State @ Norfolk St | 4:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Kansas @ Oklahoma | 4:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
Cincinnati @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Miami @ Boston Col | 4:00 PM | Conte Forum |
S Indiana @ AR Lit Rock | 4:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Sacred Hrt @ Wagner | 4:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
NC Central @ Howard | 4:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Gard-Webb @ SC Upstate | 4:30 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
W Illinois @ TN State | 4:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
Lindenwood @ E Illinois | 4:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
Maryland ES @ Morgan St | 4:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Lipscomb @ Central Ark | 4:30 PM | Farris Center |
Louisiana @ App State | 4:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Hsn Christian @ SE Louisiana | 4:30 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Charl South @ NC-Asheville | 4:30 PM | Kimmel Arena |
TX A&M-Com @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | American Bank Center |
Morehead St @ TN Martin | 4:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
SE Missouri @ SIU Edward | 4:30 PM | First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center |
UC Riverside @ UC Davis | 5:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
N Colorado @ Sac State | 5:00 PM | The Nest |
Ark Pine Bl @ Alabama St | 5:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Weber St @ E Washingtn | 5:00 PM | Reese Court |
UL Monroe @ Troy | 5:00 PM | Trojan Arena |
Lamar @ New Orleans | 5:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Idaho St @ Idaho | 5:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Utah St @ Colorado St | 5:30 PM | Moby Arena |
Syracuse @ GA Tech | 5:30 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Illinois @ Maryland | 5:30 PM | Xfinity Center |
TX El Paso @ Middle Tenn | 6:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
GA Southern @ James Mad | 6:00 PM | Atlantic Union Bank Center |
NW State @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Baylor @ W Virginia | 6:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Dartmouth @ Cornell | 6:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Brown @ U Penn | 6:00 PM | The Palestra |
Harvard @ Columbia | 6:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Vanderbilt @ Tennessee | 6:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Kentucky @ Auburn | 6:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Wash State vs. Stanford | 6:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Grambling St @ TX Southern | 6:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Florida A&M @ Jackson St | 6:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Southern @ Prairie View | 6:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Louisville @ Pittsburgh | 6:30 PM | Petersen Events Center |
N Arizona @ Portland St | 7:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
W Michigan @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
NC-Grnsboro @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
Georgia St @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Indiana St @ S Illinois | 7:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Radford @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
E Kentucky @ Bellarmine | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall |
CS Fullerton @ UCSD | 7:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Elon @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Fresno St @ Boise St | 7:30 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
DePaul @ Providence | 7:30 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
TX-Arlington @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Liberty @ Sam Hous St | 7:30 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
NC State @ Clemson | 7:45 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Lg Beach St @ Cal St Nrdge | 8:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
North Dakota @ Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Mabee Center |
Yale @ Princeton | 8:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
S Dakota St @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
South Dakota @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
Michigan St @ Michigan | 8:00 PM | Crisler Center |
N Kentucky @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
California @ Washington | 8:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
Cal Baptist @ Grd Canyon | 8:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Austin Peay @ N Alabama | 8:15 PM | CB&S Bank Arena at Flowers Hall |
Utah Valley @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Missouri @ Mississippi | 8:30 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Seattle @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
San Francisco @ Loyola Mymt | 9:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Pacific @ Gonzaga | 9:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Montana St @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Arizona St @ Arizona | 9:30 PM | McKale Center |
Portland @ Pepperdine | 10:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Wyoming @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Colorado @ USC | 10:00 PM | Galen Center |
Oregon @ Oregon St | 10:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
CS Bakersfld @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Santa Clara @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Nevada @ UNLV | 11:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Sun Feb 18 | Time | Location |
Loyola-Chi @ Rhode Island | 12:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Wichita St @ Charlotte | 12:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Fla Atlantic @ S Florida | 12:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Purdue @ Ohio St | 1:00 PM | Value City Arena |
St Peters @ Iona | 1:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Chattanooga @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
Rider @ Manhattan | 2:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Bradley @ N Iowa | 2:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Murray St @ Drake | 2:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Belmont @ IL-Chicago | 2:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Mt St Marys @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Niagara @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Canisius @ Siena | 2:00 PM | MVP Arena |
UTSA @ Temple | 2:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Tulane @ E Carolina | 2:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Evansville @ Illinois St | 3:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Northwestern @ Indiana | 3:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
North Texas @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Memphis @ S Methodist | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Seton Hall @ St Johns | 5:00 PM | UBS Arena |
Rutgers @ Minnesota | 6:30 PM | Williams Arena |
Utah @ UCLA | 7:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Mon Feb 19 | Time | Location |
Indiana Northwest @ Chicago St | 2:00 PM | Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center |
Colgate @ Lafayette | 6:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Virginia @ VA Tech | 7:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Lamar @ SE Louisiana | 7:00 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
TX A&M-Com @ Incar Word | 7:30 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Morgan St @ Delaware St | 7:30 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
S Car State @ Howard | 7:30 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Nicholls @ New Orleans | 7:30 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Wm & Mary @ Col Charlestn | 8:00 PM | TD Arena |
Coppin St @ Maryland ES | 8:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
NW State @ TX A&M-CC | 8:00 PM | American Bank Center |
Florida A&M @ Alcorn St | 8:30 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Beth-Cook @ Jackson St | 8:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ Alab A&M | 8:30 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Southern @ TX Southern | 8:30 PM | H&PE Arena |
Miss Val St @ Alabama St | 8:30 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Grambling St @ Prairie View | 8:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Iowa St @ Houston | 9:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
NC Central @ Norfolk St | 9:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Kansas St @ Texas | 9:00 PM | Moody Center |
Tue Feb 20 | Time | Location |
Butler @ Villanova | 6:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Bowling Grn @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
Saint Louis @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
VCU @ U Mass | 7:00 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Syracuse @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Boston Col @ Florida St | 7:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
UCF @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
Arkansas @ Texas A&M | 7:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Tennessee @ Missouri | 7:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Fordham @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Kent St @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
E Michigan @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Akron @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Miami (OH) @ W Michigan | 7:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Iowa @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
S Indiana @ Morehead St | 7:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Ball St @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Connecticut @ Creighton | 8:30 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Pittsburgh @ Wake Forest | 9:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Baylor @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
TX Christian @ Texas Tech | 9:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
San Diego St @ Utah St | 9:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Maryland @ Wisconsin | 9:00 PM | Kohl Center |
San Jose St @ Boise St | 10:30 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
San Francisco @ St Marys | 11:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Wyoming @ Nevada | 11:00 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Wed Feb 21 | Time | Location |
Lehigh @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
W Carolina @ NC-Grnsboro | 6:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
St Bonavent @ La Salle | 6:30 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Presbyterian @ Winthrop | 6:30 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Illinois @ Penn St | 6:30 PM | Rec Hall |
Charl South @ SC Upstate | 7:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Dayton @ Geo Mason | 7:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Coastal Car @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Bucknell @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
Citadel @ Mercer | 7:00 PM | Hawkins Arena |
VMI @ E Tenn St | 7:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
Wofford @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
NC-Asheville @ Longwood | 7:00 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
Richmond @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Geo Wshgtn @ St Josephs | 7:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Duke @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Notre Dame @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Clemson @ GA Tech | 7:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Oklahoma St @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
St Johns @ Georgetown | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Boston U @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Florida @ Alabama | 7:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Navy @ Loyola-MD | 7:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Middle Tenn @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
James Mad @ Marshall | 7:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Furman @ Samford | 7:30 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Indiana St @ Valparaiso | 8:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
Evansville @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Murray St @ S Illinois | 8:00 PM | Banterra Center |
Bradley @ Missouri St | 8:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Belmont @ Drake | 8:00 PM | Knapp Center |
Providence @ Xavier | 8:00 PM | Cintas Center |
N Iowa @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
S Florida @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Rice @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Charlotte @ Memphis | 8:00 PM | FedExForum |
Nebraska @ Indiana | 8:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
Georgia @ Vanderbilt | 8:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
DePaul @ Marquette | 9:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Kentucky @ LSU | 9:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Mississippi @ Miss State | 9:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Tulsa @ Wichita St | 9:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
Pepperdine @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
Colorado St @ New Mexico | 10:00 PM | The Pit |
UNLV @ Air Force | 11:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Thu Feb 22 | Time | Location |
Maryland BC @ Maine | 6:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
NC A&T @ Stony Brook | 6:30 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Binghamton @ Mass Lowell | 6:30 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Central Ark @ Bellarmine | 6:30 PM | Freedom Hall |
Radford @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Monmouth @ Towson | 7:00 PM | TU Arena |
Hampton @ Campbell | 7:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Elon @ Northeastrn | 7:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Drexel @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Merrimack vs. St Fran (PA) | 7:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Wright St @ Detroit | 7:00 PM | Calihan Hall |
Oakland @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
Cleveland St @ N Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Vermont @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Kennesaw St @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
Le Moyne @ LIU | 7:00 PM | Steinberg Wellness Center |
Liberty @ Florida Intl | 7:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
F Dickinson @ Sacred Hrt | 7:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Col Charlestn @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
App State @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
NJIT @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Queens @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Central Conn @ Wagner | 7:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
S Methodist @ Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
NC-Wilmgton @ Wm & Mary | 7:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
N Alabama @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Rutgers @ Purdue | 7:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
AR Lit Rock @ SE Missouri | 8:00 PM | Show Me Center |
S Alabama @ S Mississippi | 8:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
Texas St @ GA Southern | 8:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Oral Roberts @ Neb Omaha | 8:00 PM | Baxter Arena |
St. Thomas @ N Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Scheels Center |
E Washingtn @ N Arizona | 8:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Cal Baptist @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Ohio St @ Minnesota | 8:00 PM | Williams Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ Utah Valley | 8:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Grd Canyon @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
S Utah @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
Kansas City @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Denver @ S Dakota St | 8:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Idaho @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Morehead St @ W Illinois | 8:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
E Illinois @ TN State | 8:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
Louisiana @ UL Monroe | 8:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
SIU Edward @ TN Tech | 8:30 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
TN Martin @ Lindenwood | 8:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Troy @ Arkansas St | 9:00 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Gonzaga @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
Sam Hous St @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
LA Tech @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Sac State @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Michigan @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
Portland St @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Washington @ Arizona St | 9:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Ste F Austin @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
UC Davis @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
CS Bakersfld @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Oregon St @ California | 10:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Cal Poly @ CS Fullerton | 10:00 PM | Titan Gym |
UCSD @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Loyola Mymt @ Santa Clara | 11:00 PM | Leavey Center |
UCSB @ UC Irvine | 11:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Oregon @ Stanford | 11:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Wash State @ Arizona | 11:00 PM | McKale Center |
Fri Feb 23 | Time | Location |
Kent St @ Akron | 6:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
IPFW @ WI-Grn Bay | 7:00 PM | Kress Events Center |
Princeton @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Marist @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
N Florida @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
St Peters @ Mt St Marys | 7:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Iona @ Rider | 7:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Niagara @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
U Penn @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Yale @ Cornell | 7:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Brown @ Columbia | 7:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Toledo @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Youngs St @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
Duquesne @ Fordham | 8:30 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Fairfield @ Quinnipiac | 9:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Nevada @ San Jose St | 10:00 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
Sat Feb 24 | Time | Location |
Hampton @ Northeastrn | 12:00 PM | Matthews Arena |
Col Charlestn @ Towson | 12:00 PM | TU Arena |
Indiana @ Penn St | 12:00 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Notre Dame @ Syracuse | 12:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Missouri @ Arkansas | 12:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Houston @ Baylor | 12:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Wm & Mary @ Stony Brook | 1:00 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Maryland BC @ N Hampshire | 1:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Albany @ Mass Lowell | 1:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
W Carolina @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Vanderbilt @ Florida | 1:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Central Ark @ E Kentucky | 1:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Chattanooga @ Citadel | 1:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
SC Upstate @ Winthrop | 2:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Longwood @ Radford | 2:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
High Point @ Charl South | 2:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
NC A&T @ Monmouth | 2:00 PM | OceanFirst Bank Center |
Duke @ Wake Forest | 2:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
St Fran (PA) @ Stonehill | 2:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
Texas St @ Georgia St | 2:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
North Dakota @ N Dakota St | 2:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Wofford @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
E Carolina @ Rice | 2:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Lehigh @ Lafayette | 2:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Boston Col @ NC State | 2:00 PM | PNC Arena |
BYU @ Kansas St | 2:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
W Virginia @ Iowa St | 2:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Gard-Webb @ NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Kimmel Arena |
F Dickinson @ Le Moyne | 2:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Central Conn @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
E Michigan @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Oral Roberts @ South Dakota | 2:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
Kennesaw St @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
NJIT @ Maine | 2:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Washington @ Arizona | 2:00 PM | McKale Center |
Iowa @ Illinois | 2:15 PM | State Farm Center |
Buffalo @ W Michigan | 2:30 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
St Bonavent @ U Mass | 2:30 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Geo Wshgtn @ Saint Louis | 3:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
E Tenn St @ Samford | 3:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
Cincinnati @ TX Christian | 3:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Utah Tech @ TX-Arlington | 3:00 PM | College Park Center |
St. Thomas @ S Dakota St | 3:00 PM | Frost Arena |
Troy @ UL Monroe | 3:30 PM | Fant-Ewing Coliseum |
S Alabama @ Arkansas St | 3:30 PM | First National Bank Arena |
Central Mich @ Miami (OH) | 3:30 PM | Millett Hall |
S Carolina @ Mississippi | 3:30 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Valparaiso @ Murray St | 4:00 PM | CFSB Center |
N Carolina @ Virginia | 4:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
Air Force @ New Mexico | 4:00 PM | The Pit |
E Illinois @ TN Tech | 4:00 PM | Hooper Eblen Center |
Jackson St @ Alcorn St | 4:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
TX A&M-Com @ Nicholls | 4:00 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Ste F Austin @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
Grd Canyon @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Maryland ES @ NC Central | 4:00 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Delaware St @ S Car State | 4:00 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
GA Tech @ Miami | 4:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Texas Tech @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Oklahoma @ Oklahoma St | 4:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
UTSA @ North Texas | 4:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Alabama St @ Florida A&M | 4:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Alabama @ Kentucky | 4:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Alab A&M @ Beth-Cook | 4:00 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
N Alabama @ Bellarmine | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall |
Norfolk St @ Coppin St | 4:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Idaho @ N Arizona | 4:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
Morgan St @ Howard | 4:00 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
UC Irvine @ UCSD | 4:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
AR Lit Rock @ Lindenwood | 4:30 PM | Robert F. Hyland Performance Arena |
Ohio @ N Illinois | 4:30 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ Mercer | 4:30 PM | Hawkins Arena |
S Indiana @ W Illinois | 4:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
SIU Edward @ TN State | 4:30 PM | Gentry Complex |
NW State @ Hsn Christian | 4:30 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
Geo Mason @ Loyola-Chi | 4:30 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
New Orleans @ SE Louisiana | 4:30 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
TN Martin @ SE Missouri | 4:45 PM | Show Me Center |
James Mad @ GA Southern | 5:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Incar Word @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Cal Baptist @ Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Oregon St @ Stanford | 5:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Lipscomb @ Austin Peay | 5:15 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
VA Tech @ Pittsburgh | 5:30 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Drake @ N Iowa | 6:00 PM | McLeod Center |
Missouri St @ Belmont | 6:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
Georgetown @ DePaul | 6:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Princeton @ Dartmouth | 6:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Jksnville St @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
Auburn @ Georgia | 6:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Texas @ Kansas | 6:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
Brown @ Cornell | 6:00 PM | Newman Arena at Bartels Hall |
Yale @ Columbia | 6:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Davidson @ Richmond | 6:00 PM | Robins Center |
TX-Pan Am @ Seattle | 6:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
App State @ Marshall | 6:00 PM | Cam Henderson Center |
Grambling St @ Southern | 6:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Prairie View @ Ark Pine Bl | 6:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
Elon @ Hofstra | 7:00 PM | David S. Mack Sports Complex |
Louisiana @ S Mississippi | 7:00 PM | Reed Green Coliseum |
TX A&M-CC @ Lamar | 7:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Queens @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
TX Southern @ Miss Val St | 7:00 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
U Penn @ Harvard | 7:00 PM | Lavietes Pavilion |
Bryant @ Vermont | 7:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Coastal Car @ Old Dominion | 7:00 PM | Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen |
Oregon @ California | 7:00 PM | Haas Pavilion |
Boise St @ Wyoming | 7:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
W Kentucky @ Middle Tenn | 7:30 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
Florida St @ Clemson | 7:45 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
IL-Chicago @ Indiana St | 8:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Illinois St @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Colorado St @ UNLV | 8:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Neb Omaha @ Kansas City | 8:00 PM | Swinney Recreation Center |
E Washingtn @ N Colorado | 8:00 PM | Bank of Colorado Arena |
Weber St @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Wash State @ Arizona St | 8:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Villanova @ Connecticut | 8:00 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Charlotte @ Tulsa | 8:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Sac State @ Montana St | 8:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Texas A&M @ Tennessee | 8:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Miss State @ LSU | 8:30 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Butler @ Seton Hall | 8:30 PM | Prudential Center |
LA Tech @ N Mex State | 9:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Utah @ Colorado | 9:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Sam Hous St @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Portland St @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Cal St Nrdge @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
San Diego St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Santa Clara @ Gonzaga | 10:00 PM | McCarthey Athletic Center |
Pepperdine @ San Francisco | 10:00 PM | War Memorial at the Sobrato Center |
Loyola Mymt @ Pacific | 10:00 PM | Alex G. Spanos Center |
San Diego @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
UC Riverside @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
UC Davis @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
USC @ UCLA | 10:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
Lg Beach St @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Feb 25 | Time | Location |
LIU @ Wagner | 12:00 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
Creighton @ St Johns | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Rhode Island @ La Salle | 12:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
S Methodist @ S Florida | 12:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Maryland @ Rutgers | 12:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
American @ Colgate | 2:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Siena @ Fairfield | 2:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
IUPUI @ N Kentucky | 2:00 PM | Truist Arena |
Cleveland St @ Rob Morris | 2:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
S Illinois @ Evansville | 2:00 PM | Ford Center |
Iona @ Mt St Marys | 2:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Fla Atlantic @ Memphis | 2:00 PM | FedExForum |
Quinnipiac @ Rider | 2:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Army @ Bucknell | 2:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Loyola-MD @ Boston U | 2:00 PM | Case Gym |
Holy Cross @ Navy | 2:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Purdue @ Michigan | 2:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Youngs St @ WI-Grn Bay | 3:00 PM | Resch Center |
Wright St @ Oakland | 3:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Marist @ St Peters | 3:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
IPFW @ WI-Milwkee | 3:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
St Josephs @ VCU | 4:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Ohio St @ Michigan St | 4:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
Temple @ Wichita St | 4:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
UAB @ Tulane | 4:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Xavier @ Marquette | 5:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Minnesota @ Nebraska | 6:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Mon Feb 26 | Time | Location |
Drexel @ Delaware | 6:30 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Miami @ N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
W Virginia @ Kansas St | 7:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Norfolk St @ Morgan St | 7:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
Incar Word @ Nicholls | 7:30 PM | Stopher Gymnasium |
Delaware St @ NC Central | 7:30 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Coppin St @ Howard | 7:30 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Alabama St @ Beth-Cook | 7:30 PM | Moore Gymnasium |
Maryland ES @ S Car State | 7:30 PM | Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center |
McNeese St @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
Alab A&M @ Florida A&M | 8:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
TX A&M-CC @ Hsn Christian | 8:00 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
TX Southern @ Ark Pine Bl | 8:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
NC-Wilmgton @ Campbell | 8:30 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Prairie View @ Miss Val St | 8:30 PM | Harrison HPER Complex |
Baylor @ TX Christian | 9:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Tue Feb 27 | Time | Location |
Georgetown @ Villanova | 6:30 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Davidson @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Loyola-Chi @ St Bonavent | 7:00 PM | Reilly Center |
Ball St @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
VA Tech @ Syracuse | 7:00 PM | JMA Wireless Dome |
Pittsburgh @ Clemson | 7:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Cincinnati @ Houston | 7:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Kentucky @ Miss State | 7:00 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Georgia @ LSU | 7:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Geo Mason @ Fordham | 7:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Buffalo @ Kent St | 7:00 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Akron @ Ohio | 7:00 PM | Convocation Center |
N Illinois @ Toledo | 7:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Miami (OH) @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
W Michigan @ E Michigan | 7:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
U Mass @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
Wisconsin @ Indiana | 7:00 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
UL Monroe @ Texas St | 8:00 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
Valparaiso @ N Iowa | 8:00 PM | McLeod Center |
BYU @ Kansas | 8:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
SIU Edward @ E Illinois | 8:30 PM | Groniger Arena |
Boise St @ Air Force | 9:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Wake Forest @ Notre Dame | 9:00 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
NC State @ Florida St | 9:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Texas @ Texas Tech | 9:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Vanderbilt @ Arkansas | 9:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Penn St @ Iowa | 9:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
UNLV @ Wyoming | 9:00 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Utah St @ Fresno St | 10:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Nevada @ Colorado St | 10:30 PM | Moby Arena |
San Jose St @ San Diego St | 11:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Wed Feb 28 | Time | Location |
American @ Army | 4:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Boston U @ Lehigh | 6:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Rhode Island @ VCU | 6:30 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
Detroit @ Youngs St | 6:30 PM | Beeghly Center |
Missouri @ Florida | 6:30 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Old Dominion @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Presbyterian @ SC Upstate | 7:00 PM | G.B. Hodge Center |
Winthrop @ High Point | 7:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Radford @ Charl South | 7:00 PM | Buccaneer Field House |
Colgate @ Holy Cross | 7:00 PM | Hart Center |
La Salle @ Duquesne | 7:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Mercer @ Chattanooga | 7:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Furman @ W Carolina | 7:00 PM | Ramsey Center |
N Kentucky @ Rob Morris | 7:00 PM | UPMC Events Center |
WI-Grn Bay @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
IPFW @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
James Mad @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Louisville @ Duke | 7:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Stetson @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
DePaul @ Xavier | 7:00 PM | Cintas Center |
Providence @ Marquette | 7:00 PM | Fiserv Forum |
Lafayette @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
Auburn @ Tennessee | 7:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
Bucknell @ Loyola-MD | 7:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
Samford @ Wofford | 7:00 PM | Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium |
WI-Milwkee @ IUPUI | 7:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Fla Gulf Cst @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Marshall @ GA Southern | 7:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
E Tenn St @ Citadel | 7:00 PM | McAlister Field House |
VMI @ NC-Grnsboro | 7:00 PM | Greensboro Coliseum |
Northwestern @ Maryland | 7:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
North Texas @ Tulane | 7:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Arkansas St @ Coastal Car | 7:30 PM | HTC Center |
Indiana St @ Evansville | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
S Illinois @ Bradley | 8:00 PM | Carver Arena |
Richmond @ Saint Louis | 8:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
Bellarmine @ Lipscomb | 8:00 PM | Allen Arena |
S Mississippi @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Drake @ IL-Chicago | 8:00 PM | Credit Union 1 Arena |
Belmont @ Murray St | 8:00 PM | CFSB Center |
E Kentucky @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
LA Tech @ W Kentucky | 8:00 PM | E.A. Diddle Arena |
Troy @ Louisiana | 8:00 PM | Cajundome |
Missouri St @ Illinois St | 8:00 PM | CEFCU Arena - Home of the Redbirds |
Temple @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Tulsa @ UTSA | 8:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Wichita St @ UAB | 8:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
UCF @ Oklahoma St | 8:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Oklahoma @ Iowa St | 8:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
California @ Colorado | 8:00 PM | CU Events Center |
St Johns @ Butler | 8:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
S Carolina @ Texas A&M | 8:30 PM | Reed Arena |
Virginia @ Boston Col | 9:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Seton Hall @ Creighton | 9:00 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Alabama @ Mississippi | 9:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Minnesota @ Illinois | 9:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Arizona @ Arizona St | 10:00 PM | Desert Financial Arena |
Oregon St @ Oregon | 11:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Thu Feb 29 | Time | Location |
Maine @ Binghamton | 6:07 PM | Events Center |
Nebraska @ Ohio St | 6:30 PM | Value City Arena |
Bryant @ Mass Lowell | 6:30 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Longwood @ Gard-Webb | 7:00 PM | Paul Porter Arena |
Campbell @ Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | TD Arena |
Wm & Mary @ Elon | 7:00 PM | Schar Center |
Towson @ NC A&T | 7:00 PM | Corbett Sports Center |
LIU @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Sacred Hrt @ Stonehill | 7:00 PM | Merkert Gymnasium |
N Hampshire @ Albany | 7:00 PM | Broadview Center |
Monmouth @ Hampton | 7:00 PM | Hampton Convocation Center |
Hofstra @ NC-Wilmgton | 7:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Maryland BC @ NJIT | 7:00 PM | Joel & Diane Bloom Wellness and Events Center |
Memphis @ E Carolina | 7:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Stony Brook @ Drexel | 7:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
Northeastrn @ Delaware | 7:00 PM | Bob Carpenter Center |
Merrimack @ F Dickinson | 7:00 PM | Bogota Savings Bank Center |
TX El Paso @ Jksnville St | 7:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Wagner @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
SE Missouri @ Morehead St | 7:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
Neb Omaha @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
S Dakota St @ North Dakota | 8:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
N Dakota St @ South Dakota | 8:00 PM | Sanford Coyote Sports Center |
E Illinois @ W Illinois | 8:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
TN Tech @ TN Martin | 8:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
Lindenwood @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Abl Christian @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
Stanford @ Utah | 8:30 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Michigan @ Rutgers | 8:30 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Santa Clara @ Portland | 9:00 PM | Chiles Center |
TN State @ AR Lit Rock | 9:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
N Arizona @ Idaho St | 9:00 PM | Holt Arena |
Kansas City @ Denver | 9:00 PM | Hamilton Gymnasium |
Hawaii @ UC Davis | 9:00 PM | University Credit Union Center |
Montana @ E Washingtn | 9:00 PM | Reese Court |
N Mex State @ Liberty | 9:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Montana St @ Idaho | 9:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
N Colorado @ Weber St | 9:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
Tarleton St @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
TX-Pan Am @ Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | GCU Arena |
San Diego @ Loyola Mymt | 10:00 PM | Gersten Pavilion |
Ste F Austin @ Cal Baptist | 10:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
TX-Arlington @ Seattle | 10:00 PM | Redhawk Center |
UC Irvine @ Cal St Nrdge | 10:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
CS Fullerton @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Cal Poly @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
UCSD @ CS Bakersfld | 10:00 PM | Icardo Center |
UCLA @ Washington | 10:30 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
USC @ Wash State | 10:30 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
St Marys @ Pepperdine | 11:00 PM | Firestone Fieldhouse |
Gonzaga @ San Francisco | 11:00 PM | Chase Center |
Fri Mar 1 | Time | Location |
Bowling Grn @ Ohio | 6:00 PM | Convocation Center |
Arkansas St @ App State | 6:30 PM | Holmes Convocation Center |
Marshall @ Georgia St | 7:00 PM | Georgia State Convocation Center |
Old Dominion @ GA Southern | 7:00 PM | Hanner Fieldhouse |
Harvard @ Brown | 7:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
Kennesaw St @ Queens | 7:00 PM | Curry Arena |
Fairfield @ Marist | 7:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Fla Gulf Cst @ Jacksonville | 7:00 PM | Swisher Gymnasium |
Manhattan @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Rider @ Niagara | 7:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Mt St Marys @ Canisius | 7:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Dartmouth @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Stetson @ N Florida | 7:00 PM | UNF Arena |
Quinnipiac @ Iona | 7:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
James Mad @ Coastal Car | 7:30 PM | HTC Center |
N Alabama @ Central Ark | 7:30 PM | Farris Center |
Columbia @ Princeton | 8:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
UL Monroe @ S Alabama | 8:00 PM | Mitchell Center |
Cornell @ U Penn | 8:00 PM | The Palestra |
E Kentucky @ Lipscomb | 8:00 PM | Allen Arena |
Bellarmine @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Troy @ Texas St | 8:15 PM | Strahan Arena at the University Events Center |
S Mississippi @ Louisiana | 8:30 PM | Cajundome |
Dayton @ Loyola-Chi | 9:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Fresno St @ Nevada | 10:30 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Air Force @ Utah St | 11:00 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
Sat Mar 2 | Time | Location |
Colgate @ Lehigh | 12:00 PM | Stabler Arena |
Holy Cross @ Boston U | 12:00 PM | Case Gym |
Tulane @ Fla Atlantic | 12:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Florida St @ GA Tech | 12:00 PM | McCamish Pavilion |
Villanova @ Providence | 12:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Butler @ DePaul | 12:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Florida @ S Carolina | 12:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Fordham @ St Josephs | 12:30 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
Stonehill @ Central Conn | 1:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Miami (OH) @ E Michigan | 1:00 PM | George Gervin GameAbove Center |
Wofford @ VMI | 1:00 PM | Cameron Hall |
Monmouth @ Elon | 1:00 PM | Schar Center |
Kansas @ Baylor | 1:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Illinois @ Wisconsin | 1:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Tulsa @ Temple | 1:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Arkansas @ Kentucky | 1:30 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Duquesne @ Geo Mason | 2:00 PM | EagleBank Arena |
W Michigan @ Ball St | 2:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
N Hampshire @ Binghamton | 2:00 PM | Events Center |
Mercer @ Furman | 2:00 PM | Timmons Arena |
W Carolina @ Chattanooga | 2:00 PM | McKenzie Arena |
Hofstra @ Col Charlestn | 2:00 PM | TD Arena |
Gard-Webb @ Winthrop | 2:00 PM | Winthrop Coliseum |
Oklahoma St @ Texas | 2:00 PM | Moody Center |
NC-Asheville @ Radford | 2:00 PM | Carilion Clinic Court at the Dedmon Center |
Geo Wshgtn @ La Salle | 2:00 PM | Tom Gola Arena at TruMark Financial Center |
Merrimack @ Sacred Hrt | 2:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
Toledo @ Buffalo | 2:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
South Dakota @ North Dakota | 2:00 PM | Betty Engelstad Sioux Center |
S Dakota St @ N Dakota St | 2:00 PM | Scheels Center |
Oregon @ Arizona | 2:00 PM | McKale Center |
Hampton @ Wm & Mary | 2:00 PM | Kaplan Arena |
Charl South @ Presbyterian | 2:00 PM | Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center |
Navy @ American | 2:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Towson @ NC-Wilmgton | 2:00 PM | Trask Coliseum |
Marquette @ Creighton | 2:30 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
U Mass @ Davidson | 2:30 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Citadel @ Samford | 3:00 PM | Pete Hanna Center |
UTSA @ S Methodist | 3:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Mass Lowell @ Vermont | 3:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Penn St @ Minnesota | 3:15 PM | Williams Arena |
Lindenwood @ Morehead St | 3:30 PM | Ellis T. Johnson Arena |
LSU @ Vanderbilt | 3:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Central Mich @ Kent St | 3:30 PM | Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center |
Beth-Cook @ Southern | 3:30 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Saint Louis @ Rhode Island | 4:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
Le Moyne @ St Fran (PA) | 4:00 PM | DeGol Arena |
NJIT @ Bryant | 4:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Maine @ Albany | 4:00 PM | Broadview Center |
NC-Grnsboro @ E Tenn St | 4:00 PM | Freedom Hall Civic Center |
NC A&T @ Campbell | 4:00 PM | John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center |
Delaware @ Stony Brook | 4:00 PM | Island Federal Credit Union Arena |
Wyoming @ Colorado St | 4:00 PM | Moby Arena |
TN Tech @ AR Lit Rock | 4:00 PM | Jack Stephens Center |
Howard @ Maryland ES | 4:00 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
Miss State @ Auburn | 4:00 PM | Neville Arena |
Norfolk St @ Delaware St | 4:00 PM | Memorial Hall/Bayhealth Court |
NC Central @ Coppin St | 4:00 PM | Physical Education Complex |
Lamar @ NW State | 4:00 PM | Prather Coliseum |
NC State @ N Carolina | 4:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Iowa St @ UCF | 4:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Northeastrn @ Drexel | 4:00 PM | Daskalakis Athletic Center |
N Arizona @ Weber St | 4:00 PM | Dee Events Center |
USC @ Washington | 4:00 PM | Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion |
S Florida @ Charlotte | 4:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
TX-Arlington @ Utah Valley | 4:00 PM | UCCU Center |
High Point @ Longwood | 4:30 PM | Joan Perry Brock Center |
TN State @ TN Martin | 4:30 PM | Kathleen and Tom Elam Center |
SIU Edward @ W Illinois | 4:30 PM | LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall |
TX A&M-Com @ Hsn Christian | 4:30 PM | Sharp Gymnasium |
S Car State @ Morgan St | 4:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
F Dickinson @ Wagner | 4:30 PM | Spiro Sports Center |
SE Louisiana @ TX A&M-CC | 4:30 PM | American Bank Center |
Nicholls @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Montana St @ E Washingtn | 5:00 PM | Reese Court |
Portland St @ Sac State | 5:00 PM | The Nest |
Montana @ Idaho | 5:00 PM | Idaho Central Credit Union Arena |
Army @ Loyola-MD | 5:00 PM | Reitz Arena |
N Mex State @ Jksnville St | 5:00 PM | Pete Mathews Coliseum |
Alabama St @ Alab A&M | 5:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Florida A&M @ Grambling St | 5:00 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Wake Forest @ VA Tech | 5:30 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Iowa @ Northwestern | 5:30 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
VCU @ Richmond | 6:00 PM | Robins Center |
Dartmouth @ Brown | 6:00 PM | Pizzitola Sports Center |
N Illinois @ Akron | 6:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
New Orleans @ Incar Word | 6:00 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Detroit @ Oakland | 6:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
W Kentucky @ Florida Intl | 6:00 PM | Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU) |
IUPUI @ Cleveland St | 6:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Texas A&M @ Georgia | 6:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Jackson St @ TX Southern | 6:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Virginia @ Duke | 6:00 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Pittsburgh @ Boston Col | 6:00 PM | Conte Forum |
Texas Tech @ W Virginia | 6:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
WI-Grn Bay @ WI-Milwkee | 6:00 PM | UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena |
Alcorn St @ Prairie View | 6:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Miss Val St @ Ark Pine Bl | 6:30 PM | H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex) |
San Francisco @ Santa Clara | 7:00 PM | Leavey Center |
Lafayette @ Bucknell | 7:00 PM | Sojka Pavilion |
Rob Morris @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Hilliard Gates Sports Center |
N Kentucky @ Wright St | 7:00 PM | Nutter Center |
Cornell @ Princeton | 7:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
Kansas St @ Cincinnati | 7:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
TX El Paso @ Liberty | 7:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Columbia @ U Penn | 7:00 PM | The Palestra |
Harvard @ Yale | 7:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Rice @ Wichita St | 7:00 PM | Charles Koch Arena |
UCLA @ Wash State | 7:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
Xavier @ Georgetown | 7:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Clemson @ Notre Dame | 7:45 PM | Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center |
Denver @ St. Thomas | 8:00 PM | Schoenecker Arena |
New Mexico @ Boise St | 8:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
N Colorado @ Idaho St | 8:00 PM | Reed Gym |
Hawaii @ UC Riverside | 8:00 PM | SRC Arena |
Loyola Mymt @ Portland | 8:00 PM | Chiles Center |
UCSD @ Cal St Nrdge | 8:00 PM | Premier America Credit Union Arena |
Tennessee @ Alabama | 8:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Syracuse @ Louisville | 8:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Michigan St @ Purdue | 8:00 PM | Mackey Arena |
Houston @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
TX-Pan Am @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
Middle Tenn @ Sam Hous St | 8:00 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Tarleton St @ S Utah | 8:30 PM | America First Events Center |
SE Missouri @ S Indiana | 8:30 PM | Screaming Eagles Arena |
Mississippi @ Missouri | 8:30 PM | Mizzou Arena |
Abl Christian @ Utah Tech | 9:00 PM | Burns Arena |
TX Christian @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
UCSB @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
California @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
San Jose St @ UNLV | 10:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
CS Bakersfld @ Cal Poly | 10:00 PM | Robert A. Mott Athletics Center |
Gonzaga @ St Marys | 10:00 PM | University Credit Union Pavilion |
Ste F Austin @ Grd Canyon | 10:00 PM | GCU Arena |
Lg Beach St @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
Pacific @ San Diego | 10:00 PM | Jenny Craig Pavilion |
Sun Mar 3 | Time | Location |
Seton Hall @ Connecticut | 12:00 PM | Harry A. Gampel Pavilion |
Rider @ Canisius | 1:00 PM | Koessler Athletic Center |
Illinois St @ Valparaiso | 2:00 PM | Athletics-Recreation Center |
N Iowa @ S Illinois | 2:00 PM | Banterra Center |
IL-Chicago @ Missouri St | 2:00 PM | Great Southern Bank Arena |
Manhattan @ St Peters | 2:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Mt St Marys @ Niagara | 2:00 PM | Gallagher Center |
Siena @ Quinnipiac | 2:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
Iona @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Indiana @ Maryland | 2:00 PM | Xfinity Center |
Kansas City @ Oral Roberts | 3:00 PM | Mabee Center |
E Carolina @ North Texas | 3:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Bradley @ Drake | 3:30 PM | Knapp Center |
Murray St @ Indiana St | 4:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Michigan @ Ohio St | 4:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Evansville @ Belmont | 5:00 PM | Curb Event Center |
UAB @ Memphis | 5:30 PM | FedExForum |
Rutgers @ Nebraska | 6:30 PM | Pinnacle Bank Arena |
Stanford @ Colorado | 9:00 PM | CU Events Center |
Mon Mar 4 | Time | Location |
Duke @ NC State | 7:00 PM | PNC Arena |
Jacksonville @ Kennesaw St | 7:00 PM | KSU Convocation Center |
Queens @ Fla Gulf Cst | 7:00 PM | Alico Arena |
SE Louisiana @ Incar Word | 7:30 PM | Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center |
Delaware St @ Howard | 7:30 PM | Burr Gymnasium |
Maryland ES @ Norfolk St | 7:30 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Nicholls @ NW State | 7:30 PM | Prather Coliseum |
NC Central @ Morgan St | 7:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
S Car State @ Coppin St | 7:50 PM | Physical Education Complex |
N Colorado @ N Arizona | 8:00 PM | Findlay Toyota Court at J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome |
New Orleans @ TX A&M-CC | 8:00 PM | American Bank Center |
Hsn Christian @ McNeese St | 8:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Lamar @ TX A&M-Com | 8:00 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
Jackson St @ Prairie View | 8:30 PM | William J. Nicks Building |
Beth-Cook @ Grambling St | 8:30 PM | Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center |
Alcorn St @ TX Southern | 8:30 PM | H&PE Arena |
E Washingtn @ Sac State | 9:00 PM | The Nest |
Florida A&M @ Southern | 9:00 PM | F. G. Clark Activity Center |
Idaho St @ Montana | 9:00 PM | Dahlberg Arena/Robin Selvig Court |
Weber St @ Montana St | 9:00 PM | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse |
Texas @ Baylor | 9:00 PM | Paul and Alejandra Foster Pavilion |
Idaho @ Portland St | 10:00 PM | Viking Pavilion |
Tue Mar 5 | Time | Location |
Mass Lowell @ Maine | 6:00 PM | Memorial Gym |
Coastal Car vs. UL Monroe | 6:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Holy Cross @ Army | 6:00 PM | Christl Arena |
Binghamton @ Maryland BC | 7:00 PM | Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena |
Duquesne @ VCU | 7:00 PM | Stuart C. Siegel Center |
E Michigan @ Akron | 7:00 PM | James A. Rhodes Arena |
Toledo @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Bowling Grn @ W Michigan | 7:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Purdue @ Illinois | 7:00 PM | State Farm Center |
Liberty @ Middle Tenn | 7:00 PM | Murphy Athletic Center |
VA Tech @ Louisville | 7:00 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
Syracuse @ Clemson | 7:00 PM | Littlejohn Coliseum |
Notre Dame @ N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Dean E. Smith Center |
Providence @ Georgetown | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Mississippi @ Georgia | 7:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Ohio @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Kent St @ Ball St | 7:00 PM | Worthen Arena |
Vermont @ N Hampshire | 7:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Albany @ Bryant | 7:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Tulane @ S Florida | 7:00 PM | Yuengling Center |
Alabama @ Florida | 7:00 PM | Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center |
Harvard @ Dartmouth | 7:00 PM | Edward Leede Arena |
Loyola-MD @ Navy | 7:00 PM | Alumni Hall |
IUPUI @ Cleveland St | 7:00 PM | Wolstein Center |
Rob Morris @ IPFW | 7:00 PM | Hilliard Gates Sports Center |
Jacksonville @ E Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Baptist Health Arena |
Queens @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Central Mich @ N Illinois | 8:00 PM | NIU Convocation Center |
Texas Tech @ Oklahoma St | 8:00 PM | Gallagher-Iba Arena |
Cincinnati @ Oklahoma | 8:00 PM | Lloyd Noble Center |
N Alabama @ Lipscomb | 8:00 PM | Allen Arena |
N Florida @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Detroit @ WI-Milwkee | 8:00 PM | Klotsche Center |
Air Force @ Wyoming | 8:30 PM | Arena-Auditorium |
Old Dominion vs. Texas St | 8:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Dayton @ Saint Louis | 9:00 PM | Chaifetz Arena |
GA Tech @ Wake Forest | 9:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Florida St @ Pittsburgh | 9:00 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Kansas St @ Kansas | 9:00 PM | Allen Fieldhouse |
St Johns @ DePaul | 9:00 PM | Wintrust Arena |
Auburn @ Missouri | 9:00 PM | Mizzou Arena |
San Diego St @ UNLV | 11:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Nevada @ Boise St | 11:00 PM | ExtraMile Arena |
Wed Mar 6 | Time | Location |
Villanova @ Seton Hall | 6:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Boston Col @ Miami | 7:00 PM | Watsco Center |
Houston @ UCF | 7:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
LSU @ Arkansas | 7:00 PM | Bud Walton Arena |
Tennessee @ S Carolina | 7:00 PM | Colonial Life Arena |
Loyola-Chi @ Davidson | 7:00 PM | McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena |
Geo Mason @ Rhode Island | 7:00 PM | Thomas M. Ryan Center |
St Bonavent @ Geo Wshgtn | 7:00 PM | Charles E. Smith Center |
St Josephs @ Richmond | 7:00 PM | Robins Center |
Rice @ Charlotte | 7:00 PM | Dale F. Halton Arena |
Northwestern @ Michigan St | 7:00 PM | Jack Breslin Student Events Center |
TX Christian @ W Virginia | 7:00 PM | WVU Coliseum |
St Fran (PA) @ Central Conn | 7:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
F Dickinson @ Le Moyne | 7:00 PM | Ted Grant Court |
Wagner @ Sacred Hrt | 7:00 PM | William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center |
LIU @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Fordham @ U Mass | 7:30 PM | William D. Mullins Memorial Center |
Xavier @ Butler | 7:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
S Indiana vs. TN State | 7:30 PM | Ford Center |
McNeese St @ New Orleans | 8:00 PM | Lakefront Arena |
Hsn Christian @ Lamar | 8:00 PM | Neches Federal Credit Union Arena at the Montagne |
E Carolina @ S Methodist | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Fla Atlantic @ North Texas | 8:00 PM | UNT Coliseum |
Radford vs. SC Upstate | 8:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Incar Word @ TX A&M-CC | 8:30 PM | American Bank Center |
Connecticut @ Marquette | 8:30 PM | Fiserv Forum |
NW State @ TX A&M-Com | 8:30 PM | A&M-Commerce Field House |
BYU @ Iowa St | 9:00 PM | James H. Hilton Coliseum |
Indiana @ Minnesota | 9:00 PM | Williams Arena |
Miss State @ Texas A&M | 9:00 PM | Reed Arena |
Vanderbilt @ Kentucky | 9:00 PM | Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center |
Utah St @ San Jose St | 9:30 PM | Provident Credit Union Event Center |
E Illinois vs. SIU Edward | 10:00 PM | Ford Center |
Fresno St @ New Mexico | 10:30 PM | The Pit |
Cal St Nrdge @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Thu Mar 7 | Time | Location |
GA Southern vs. S Alabama | 12:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Missouri St vs. Murray St | 1:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
Coastal Car vs. Louisiana | 3:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Valparaiso vs. Belmont | 3:30 PM | Enterprise Center |
Pacific vs. Pepperdine | 5:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Texas St vs. S Mississippi | 6:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Canisius @ Fairfield | 7:00 PM | Leo D. Mahoney Arena |
Niagara @ Siena | 7:00 PM | MVP Arena |
Marist @ Quinnipiac | 7:00 PM | M&T Bank Arena |
UAB @ Temple | 7:00 PM | The Liacouras Center |
Rutgers @ Wisconsin | 7:00 PM | Kohl Center |
Iona @ Manhattan | 7:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Bucknell @ American | 7:00 PM | Bender Arena |
Lehigh @ Lafayette | 7:00 PM | Kirby Sports Center |
Evansville vs. Illinois St | 7:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
Holy Cross @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Jacksonville @ Stetson | 7:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Navy @ Boston U | 7:00 PM | Case Gym |
IPFW @ Oakland | 7:00 PM | OU Credit Union O'rena |
Cleveland St @ Youngs St | 7:00 PM | Beeghly Center |
S Utah @ Ste F Austin | 7:30 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Utah Tech @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
S Car State @ NC Central | 7:30 PM | McDougald-McLendon Arena |
Coppin St @ Morgan St | 7:30 PM | Talmadge L. Hill Field House |
TN State vs. W Illinois | 7:30 PM | Ford Center |
Delaware St @ Maryland ES | 7:50 PM | Hytche Athletic Center |
Seattle @ Abl Christian | 8:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Utah Valley @ Tarleton St | 8:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
St Peters @ Rider | 8:00 PM | Alumni Gymnasium |
Cal Baptist @ TX-Arlington | 8:00 PM | College Park Center |
N Kentucky @ Wright St | 8:00 PM | Nutter Center |
N Alabama @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
Nicholls @ SE Louisiana | 8:30 PM | Pride Roofing University Center |
Ark Pine Bl @ Jackson St | 8:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
Miss Val St @ Alcorn St | 8:30 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Grambling St @ Alab A&M | 8:30 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Southern @ Alabama St | 8:30 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Marshall vs. Georgia St | 8:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Colorado @ Oregon | 9:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Sam Hous St @ LA Tech | 9:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
Howard @ Norfolk St | 9:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Florida Intl @ TX El Paso | 9:00 PM | Don Haskins Center |
Washington @ Wash State | 9:00 PM | Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum |
WI-Milwkee @ WI-Grn Bay | 9:00 PM | Kress Events Center |
Arizona @ UCLA | 9:30 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
IL-Chicago vs. S Illinois | 9:30 PM | Enterprise Center |
UCSB @ Lg Beach St | 10:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
CS Fullerton @ UC Riverside | 10:00 PM | SRC Arena |
UC Davis @ UCSD | 10:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Cal Poly @ UC Irvine | 10:00 PM | Bren Events Center |
SIU Edward vs. Morehead St | 10:00 PM | Ford Center |
Stanford vs. California | 11:00 PM | Maples Pavilion |
Arizona St @ USC | 11:00 PM | Galen Center |
Utah @ Oregon St | 11:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Fri Mar 8 | Time | Location |
Radford @ High Point | 12:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Missouri St vs. Indiana St | 1:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
Wm & Mary vs. NC A&T | 2:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Longwood vs. Winthrop | 2:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Belmont vs. N Iowa | 3:30 PM | Enterprise Center |
Hampton vs. Elon | 4:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Citadel vs. Mercer | 5:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Akron @ W Michigan | 6:00 PM | University Arena in Read Fieldhouse |
Charl South vs. NC-Asheville | 6:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
E Michigan @ Central Mich | 7:00 PM | McGuirk Arena |
VCU @ Dayton | 7:00 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Ohio @ Miami (OH) | 7:00 PM | Millett Hall |
Ball St @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
N Illinois @ Buffalo | 7:00 PM | Alumni Arena |
Evansville vs. Drake | 7:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
VMI vs. E Tenn St | 7:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Kent St @ Toledo | 8:00 PM | Savage Arena |
Presbyterian vs. Gard-Webb | 8:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
South Dakota vs. Oral Roberts | 8:00 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
W Illinois vs. AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
Wichita St @ Tulane | 9:00 PM | Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse |
Pepperdine vs. San Diego | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
IL-Chicago vs. Bradley | 9:30 PM | Enterprise Center |
Boise St @ San Diego St | 10:00 PM | Viejas Arena |
Morehead St vs. TN Martin | 10:30 PM | Ford Center |
Loyola Mymt vs. Portland | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Sat Mar 9 | Time | Location |
Memphis @ Fla Atlantic | 12:00 PM | Eleanor R. Baldwin Arena |
Georgetown @ St Johns | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Arkansas @ Alabama | 12:00 PM | Coleman Coliseum |
Brown @ Yale | 12:00 PM | John J. Lee Amphitheater |
Campbell vs. Monmouth | 12:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Le Moyne @ Merrimack | 12:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Longwood @ High Point | 12:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Mercer vs. Samford | 12:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Saint Louis @ St Bonavent | 12:30 PM | Reilly Center |
GA Southern vs. App State | 12:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Rhode Island @ Fordham | 1:00 PM | Rose Hill Gymnasium |
Siena @ Iona | 1:00 PM | Hynes Athletics Center |
Davidson @ St Josephs | 1:00 PM | Michael J. Hagan Arena |
W Kentucky @ Liberty | 1:00 PM | Liberty Arena |
Geo Wshgtn @ Duquesne | 2:00 PM | UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse |
Quinnipiac @ St Peters | 2:00 PM | Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center |
Niagara @ Marist | 2:00 PM | McCann Arena |
Oklahoma @ Texas | 2:00 PM | Moody Center |
W Virginia @ Cincinnati | 2:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Texas A&M @ Mississippi | 2:00 PM | The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss |
Cornell @ Columbia | 2:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Iowa St @ Kansas St | 2:00 PM | Bramlage Coliseum |
Maine @ Bryant | 2:00 PM | Chace Athletic Center |
Wagner @ Central Conn | 2:00 PM | William H. Detrick Gymnasium |
Gard-Webb vs. NC-Asheville | 2:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Creighton @ Villanova | 2:30 PM | Wells Fargo Center |
Notre Dame @ VA Tech | 2:30 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
S Carolina @ Miss State | 2:30 PM | Humphrey Coliseum |
Richmond @ Geo Mason | 2:30 PM | EagleBank Arena |
Wm & Mary vs. Towson | 2:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
E Tenn St vs. NC-Grnsboro | 2:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Utah Tech @ Ste F Austin | 3:00 PM | William R. Johnson Coliseum |
Middle Tenn @ LA Tech | 3:00 PM | Thomas Assembly Center |
S Florida @ Tulsa | 3:00 PM | Reynolds Center |
Jksnville St @ Sam Hous St | 3:00 PM | Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum |
Albany @ Vermont | 3:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Binghamton @ N Hampshire | 3:00 PM | Lundholm Gymnasium |
Maryland BC @ Mass Lowell | 3:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Louisiana vs. Arkansas St | 3:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Miss Val St @ Jackson St | 3:30 PM | Williams Assembly Center |
N Iowa vs. Indiana St | 3:30 PM | Enterprise Center |
Colorado St @ Air Force | 4:00 PM | Clune Arena |
Fairfield @ Mt St Marys | 4:00 PM | Knott Arena |
Canisius @ Manhattan | 4:00 PM | Draddy Gymnasium |
Utah Valley @ Abl Christian | 4:00 PM | Moody Coliseum |
Florida Intl @ N Mex State | 4:00 PM | Pan American Center |
Charlotte @ E Carolina | 4:00 PM | Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum |
Miami @ Florida St | 4:00 PM | Donald L. Tucker Center |
Kansas @ Houston | 4:00 PM | Fertitta Center |
Kentucky @ Tennessee | 4:00 PM | Thompson-Boling Arena at Food City Center |
La Salle @ Loyola-Chi | 4:00 PM | Joseph J. Gentile Arena |
Beth-Cook @ Florida A&M | 4:00 PM | Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center |
Alcorn St vs. Ark Pine Bl | 4:00 PM | Davey Whitney Complex |
Florida @ Vanderbilt | 4:30 PM | Memorial Gymnasium |
Marquette @ Xavier | 5:00 PM | Cintas Center |
UCF @ TX Christian | 5:00 PM | Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena |
Colorado @ Oregon St | 5:00 PM | Gill Coliseum |
Seattle @ Tarleton St | 5:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Southern @ Alab A&M | 5:00 PM | Alabama A&M Events Center |
Grambling St @ Alabama St | 5:00 PM | Dunn-Oliver Acadome |
Boston Col @ Louisville | 5:30 PM | KFC Yum! Center |
UC Davis @ Lg Beach St | 6:00 PM | The Walter Pyramid |
Clemson @ Wake Forest | 6:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Baylor @ Texas Tech | 6:00 PM | United Supermarkets Arena |
Prairie View @ TX Southern | 6:00 PM | H&PE Arena |
Princeton @ U Penn | 6:00 PM | The Palestra |
Northeastrn vs. Stony Brook | 6:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Wofford vs. Chattanooga | 6:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Texas St vs. Troy | 6:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Bradley vs. Drake | 6:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
N Carolina @ Duke | 6:30 PM | Cameron Indoor Stadium |
Georgia @ Auburn | 6:30 PM | Neville Arena |
Wyoming @ Fresno St | 7:00 PM | Save Mart Center |
Utah @ Oregon | 7:00 PM | Matthew Knight Arena |
Cal Poly @ UCSD | 7:00 PM | LionTree Arena |
Oral Roberts vs. S Dakota St | 7:00 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
S Utah @ TX-Pan Am | 7:30 PM | UTRGV Fieldhouse |
Sac State vs. Idaho | 7:30 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
NC State @ Pittsburgh | 7:45 PM | Petersen Events Center |
Connecticut @ Providence | 8:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Grd Canyon @ Cal Baptist | 8:00 PM | Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center |
GA Tech @ Virginia | 8:00 PM | John Paul Jones Arena |
North Texas @ Rice | 8:00 PM | Tudor Fieldhouse |
Morehead St vs. AR Lit Rock | 8:00 PM | Ford Center |
New Mexico @ Utah St | 8:30 PM | Dee Glen Smith Spectrum |
DePaul @ Seton Hall | 8:30 PM | Prudential Center |
Missouri @ LSU | 8:30 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Furman vs. W Carolina | 8:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Marshall vs. James Mad | 8:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Hampton vs. Delaware | 8:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Oklahoma St @ BYU | 9:00 PM | Marriott Center |
Minnesota @ Northwestern | 9:00 PM | Welsh-Ryan Arena |
UC Irvine @ CS Fullerton | 9:00 PM | Titan Gym |
Denver vs. Kansas City | 9:30 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
UC Riverside @ UCSB | 10:00 PM | The Thunderdome |
Arizona @ USC | 10:00 PM | Galen Center |
Idaho St vs. N Arizona | 10:00 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
San Diego vs. Santa Clara | 10:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
UNLV @ Nevada | 10:30 PM | Lawlor Events Center |
Arizona St @ UCLA | 11:00 PM | Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom |
CS Bakersfld @ Hawaii | 11:59 PM | SimpliFi Arena at Stan Sheriff Center |
Sun Mar 10 | Time | Location |
Portland vs. San Francisco | 12:30 AM | Orleans Areana |
Nebraska @ Michigan | 12:00 PM | Crisler Center |
Monmouth vs. Col Charlestn | 12:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Longwood vs. NC-Asheville | 12:00 PM | Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena |
Wisconsin @ Purdue | 12:30 PM | Mackey Arena |
Ohio St @ Rutgers | 2:00 PM | Jersey Mike's Arena |
Austin Peay @ Stetson | 2:00 PM | The J. Ollie Edmunds Center |
Bucknell @ Colgate | 2:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
Drake vs. Indiana St | 2:00 PM | Enterprise Center |
Towson vs. NC-Wilmgton | 2:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Temple @ UTSA | 3:00 PM | Convocation Center |
S Methodist @ UAB | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Lehigh @ Boston U | 4:00 PM | Case Gym |
Furman vs. Samford | 4:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Michigan St @ Indiana | 4:30 PM | Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall |
New Orleans vs. SE Louisiana | 6:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Arkansas St vs. App State | 6:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Stony Brook vs. Drexel | 6:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
E Tenn St vs. Chattanooga | 6:30 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Illinois @ Iowa | 7:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
N Dakota St vs. St. Thomas | 7:00 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
Maryland @ Penn St | 7:30 PM | Bryce Jordan Center |
Sac State vs. E Washingtn | 7:30 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
TX A&M-Com vs. NW State | 8:30 PM | The Legacy Center |
Delaware vs. Hofstra | 8:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Texas St vs. James Mad | 8:30 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Neb Omaha vs. North Dakota | 9:30 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
Idaho St vs. N Colorado | 10:00 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
Mon Mar 11 | Time | Location |
Towson vs. Col Charlestn | 6:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
New Orleans vs. Lamar | 6:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Cleveland St vs. Oakland | 7:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
St. Thomas vs. S Dakota St | 7:00 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
E Tenn St vs. Samford | 7:00 PM | Asheville Civic Center |
Arkansas St vs. James Mad | 7:00 PM | Pensacola Bay Center |
Montana St vs. Weber St | 7:30 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
TX A&M-Com vs. Nicholls | 8:30 PM | The Legacy Center |
Stony Brook vs. Hofstra | 8:30 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
Santa Clara vs. St Marys | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
WI-Milwkee vs. N Kentucky | 9:30 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Denver vs. Neb Omaha | 9:30 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
Portland St vs. Montana | 10:00 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
San Francisco vs. Gonzaga | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Tue Mar 12 | Time | Location |
Davidson vs. Fordham | 11:30 AM | Barclays Center |
Oklahoma St vs. UCF | 12:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Geo Wshgtn vs. La Salle | 2:00 PM | Barclays Center |
GA Tech vs. Notre Dame | 2:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
W Virginia vs. Cincinnati | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Saint Louis vs. Rhode Island | 4:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Louisville vs. NC State | 4:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
N Hampshire @ Vermont | 5:00 PM | Patrick Gymnasium |
Canisius vs. Mt St Marys | 5:15 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Bryant @ Mass Lowell | 6:00 PM | Costello Athletic Center |
Lamar @ McNeese St | 6:30 PM | The Legacy Center |
Wagner @ Merrimack | 7:00 PM | Lawler Arena |
Miami vs. Boston Col | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Stony Brook vs. Col Charlestn | 7:00 PM | St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena |
WI-Milwkee vs. Oakland | 7:00 PM | Indiana Farmers Coliseum |
Manhattan vs. Iona | 7:30 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Sac State vs. Montana St | 8:30 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
Florida Intl vs. Jksnville St | 9:00 PM | Propst Arena |
Nicholls vs. TX A&M-CC | 9:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Gonzaga vs. St Marys | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
Denver vs. S Dakota St | 9:30 PM | Denny Sanford Premier Center |
Siena vs. Niagara | 9:45 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Idaho St vs. Montana | 11:00 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
Wed Mar 13 | Time | Location |
St Josephs vs. Geo Mason | 11:30 AM | Barclays Center |
Florida St vs. VA Tech | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
UCF vs. BYU | 12:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Rice vs. Wichita St | 1:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Fresno St vs. Wyoming | 2:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Fordham vs. VCU | 2:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest | 2:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Alab A&M vs. Alcorn St | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
USC vs. Washington | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Oklahoma vs. TX Christian | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
UTSA vs. Temple | 3:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Xavier vs. Butler | 4:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
San Jose St vs. Colorado St | 4:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
La Salle vs. St Bonavent | 5:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Nicholls @ McNeese St | 5:00 PM | The Legacy Center |
Oregon St vs. UCLA | 5:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Coppin St vs. Norfolk St | 6:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
Georgetown vs. Providence | 6:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Rutgers vs. Maryland | 6:30 PM | Target Center |
Canisius vs. Quinnipiac | 6:30 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Florida Intl vs. Sam Hous St | 6:30 PM | Propst Arena |
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas | 7:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Air Force vs. New Mexico | 7:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Kansas St vs. Texas | 7:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Lehigh @ Colgate | 7:00 PM | Cotterell Court |
NC State vs. Syracuse | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Saint Louis vs. Duquesne | 7:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Maryland ES vs. NC Central | 8:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
Middle Tenn vs. LA Tech | 9:00 PM | Propst Arena |
DePaul vs. Villanova | 9:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Stanford vs. California | 9:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
CS Bakersfld vs. UC Riverside | 9:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Cal Baptist vs. Utah Valley | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
Michigan vs. Penn St | 9:00 PM | Target Center |
Iona vs. Fairfield | 9:00 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Alabama St vs. Grambling St | 9:30 PM | Bartow Arena |
Missouri vs. Georgia | 9:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Cincinnati vs. Kansas | 9:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Boston Col vs. Clemson | 9:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Arizona St vs. Utah | 11:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Cal St Nrdge vs. UCSB | 11:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Abl Christian vs. Ste F Austin | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Montana St vs. Montana | 11:30 PM | CenturyLink Arena Boise |
Thu Mar 14 | Time | Location |
Kent St vs. Toledo | 11:00 AM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
St Josephs vs. Richmond | 11:30 AM | Barclays Center |
Minnesota vs. Michigan St | 12:00 PM | Target Center |
Florida St vs. N Carolina | 12:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Xavier vs. Connecticut | 12:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Tulsa vs. E Carolina | 12:30 PM | Dickies Arena |
BYU vs. Texas Tech | 12:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Miss State vs. LSU | 1:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Bowling Grn vs. Central Mich | 1:30 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
VCU vs. U Mass | 2:00 PM | Barclays Center |
St Johns vs. Seton Hall | 2:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Wichita St vs. Memphis | 2:30 PM | Dickies Arena |
Wake Forest vs. Pittsburgh | 2:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Maryland vs. Wisconsin | 2:30 PM | Target Center |
Jackson St vs. TX Southern | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
Fresno St vs. Utah St | 3:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
USC vs. Arizona | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
TX Christian vs. Houston | 3:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Arkansas vs. S Carolina | 3:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Miami (OH) vs. Akron | 4:00 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
St Bonavent vs. Loyola-Chi | 5:00 PM | Barclays Center |
San Diego St @ UNLV | 5:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
UCLA vs. Oregon | 5:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Morgan St vs. Howard | 6:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
W Michigan vs. Ohio | 6:30 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
TX El Paso vs. Liberty | 6:30 PM | Propst Arena |
Ohio St vs. Iowa | 6:30 PM | Target Center |
Niagara vs. Marist | 6:30 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Mississippi vs. Texas A&M | 7:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Tulane vs. North Texas | 7:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Providence vs. Creighton | 7:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
NC State vs. Duke | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Kansas St vs. Iowa St | 7:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Duquesne vs. Dayton | 7:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Delaware St vs. S Car State | 8:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
N Mex State vs. W Kentucky | 9:00 PM | Propst Arena |
St Peters vs. Rider | 9:00 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Temple vs. S Methodist | 9:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Colorado St vs. Nevada | 9:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Penn St vs. Indiana | 9:00 PM | Target Center |
Stanford vs. Wash State | 9:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Cal Baptist vs. Seattle | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
Cal St Nrdge vs. Hawaii | 9:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Beth-Cook vs. Southern | 9:30 PM | Bartow Arena |
Boston Col vs. Virginia | 9:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Georgia vs. Florida | 9:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Cincinnati vs. Baylor | 9:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Villanova vs. Marquette | 9:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
New Mexico vs. Boise St | 11:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
UC Riverside vs. Lg Beach St | 11:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Ste F Austin vs. TX-Arlington | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Utah vs. Colorado | 11:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Fri Mar 15 | Time | Location |
Michigan St vs. Purdue | 12:00 PM | Target Center |
TX El Paso vs. Sam Hous St | 12:30 PM | Propst Arena |
E Carolina vs. S Florida | 1:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Miss State vs. Tennessee | 1:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Wisconsin vs. Northwestern | 2:30 PM | Target Center |
Wichita St vs. UAB | 3:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Middle Tenn vs. W Kentucky | 3:00 PM | Propst Arena |
Beth-Cook vs. Grambling St | 3:00 PM | Bartow Arena |
S Carolina vs. Auburn | 3:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Kent St vs. Bowling Grn | 5:00 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
St Johns vs. Connecticut | 5:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Howard vs. Norfolk St | 6:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
Ohio St vs. Illinois | 6:30 PM | Target Center |
St Peters vs. Quinnipiac | 6:30 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Pittsburgh vs. N Carolina | 7:00 PM | Capital One Arena |
Texas Tech vs. Houston | 7:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
North Texas vs. Fla Atlantic | 7:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Texas A&M vs. Kentucky | 7:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Ohio vs. Akron | 7:30 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
Oregon vs. Arizona | 8:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Providence vs. Marquette | 8:00 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Delaware St vs. NC Central | 8:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
Marist vs. Fairfield | 9:00 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
Seattle vs. Grd Canyon | 9:00 PM | Orleans Areana |
Indiana vs. Nebraska | 9:00 PM | Target Center |
Lg Beach St vs. UC Irvine | 9:00 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
Temple vs. Charlotte | 9:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Alab A&M vs. TX Southern | 9:30 PM | Bartow Arena |
San Diego St vs. Utah St | 9:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
NC State vs. Virginia | 9:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Baylor vs. Iowa St | 9:30 PM | T-Mobile Center |
Florida vs. Alabama | 9:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Colorado vs. Wash State | 10:30 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
Hawaii vs. UC Davis | 11:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
TX-Arlington vs. Tarleton St | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Colorado St vs. New Mexico | 11:59 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Sat Mar 16 | Time | Location |
Brown vs. Princeton | 11:00 AM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Mass Lowell @ Vermont | 11:00 AM | Patrick Gymnasium |
St Josephs vs. VCU | 1:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Wisconsin vs. Purdue | 1:00 PM | Target Center |
Miss State vs. Auburn | 1:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Delaware St vs. Howard | 1:00 PM | Norfolk Scope Arena |
Cornell vs. Yale | 2:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
UAB vs. S Florida | 3:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Nebraska vs. Illinois | 3:00 PM | Target Center |
St Bonavent vs. Duquesne | 3:30 PM | Barclays Center |
Texas A&M vs. Florida | 3:30 PM | Sommet Center |
Temple vs. Fla Atlantic | 5:00 PM | Dickies Arena |
Iowa St vs. Houston | 6:00 PM | T-Mobile Center |
New Mexico vs. San Diego St | 6:00 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Marquette vs. Connecticut | 6:30 PM | Madison Square Garden |
Kent St vs. Akron | 7:30 PM | Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse |
St Peters vs. Fairfield | 7:30 PM | Boardwalk Hall |
TX El Paso vs. W Kentucky | 8:30 PM | Propst Arena |
NC State vs. N Carolina | 8:30 PM | Capital One Arena |
Oregon vs. Colorado | 9:00 PM | T-Mobile Arena |
TX Southern vs. Grambling St | 9:30 PM | Bartow Arena |
Lg Beach St vs. UC Davis | 9:30 PM | Dollar Loan Center |
TX-Arlington vs. Grd Canyon | 11:30 PM | Orleans Areana |
Sun Mar 17 | Time | Location |
Brown vs. Yale | 12:00 PM | Schiller Court in Francis S. Levien Gymnasium |
Duquesne vs. VCU | 1:00 PM | Barclays Center |
Florida vs. Auburn | 1:00 PM | Sommet Center |
Temple vs. UAB | 3:15 PM | Dickies Arena |
Wisconsin vs. Illinois | 3:30 PM | Target Center |
Tue Mar 19 | Time | Location |
Wagner vs. Howard | 6:40 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
North Texas @ LSU | 7:00 PM | Pete Maravich Assembly Center |
Boston Col @ Providence | 7:00 PM | Amica Mutual Pavilion |
Xavier @ Georgia | 7:00 PM | Stegeman Coliseum |
Cornell @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
TX Southern @ Tarleton St | 7:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
S Florida @ UCF | 9:00 PM | Addition Financial Arena |
Kansas St @ Iowa | 9:00 PM | Carver-Hawkeye Arena |
Richmond @ VA Tech | 9:00 PM | Cassell Coliseum |
Minnesota @ Butler | 9:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Abl Christian vs. TX A&M-CC | 9:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Colorado St vs. Virginia | 9:10 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
UC Irvine @ Utah | 11:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Wed Mar 20 | Time | Location |
Grambling St vs. Montana St | 6:40 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
S Methodist @ Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hulman Center |
St Josephs @ Seton Hall | 7:00 PM | Walsh Gym |
Loyola-Chi @ Bradley | 7:00 PM | Carver Arena |
IPFW @ Bowling Grn | 7:00 PM | Stroh Center |
Abl Christian @ Tarleton St | 7:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
UNLV @ Princeton | 8:00 PM | Jadwin Gymnasium |
App State @ Wake Forest | 8:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
Alab A&M @ Austin Peay | 8:00 PM | F&M Bank Arena |
San Francisco @ Cincinnati | 9:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
VCU @ Villanova | 9:00 PM | William B. Finneran Pavilion |
Colorado vs. Boise St | 9:10 PM | University of Dayton Arena |
Thu Mar 21 | Time | Location |
Michigan St vs. Miss State | 12:15 PM | Spectrum Center |
Duquesne vs. BYU | 12:40 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Akron vs. Creighton | 1:30 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
Lg Beach St vs. Arizona | 2:00 PM | Delta Center |
Wagner vs. N Carolina | 2:45 PM | Spectrum Center |
Morehead St vs. Illinois | 3:10 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Oregon vs. S Carolina | 4:00 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
Nevada vs. Dayton | 4:30 PM | Delta Center |
Colorado St vs. Texas | 6:50 PM | Spectrum Center |
Oakland vs. Kentucky | 7:10 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
McNeese St vs. Gonzaga | 7:25 PM | Delta Center |
S Dakota St vs. Iowa St | 7:35 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
St Peters vs. Tennessee | 9:20 PM | Spectrum Center |
NC State vs. Texas Tech | 9:40 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
Samford vs. Kansas | 9:55 PM | Delta Center |
Drake vs. Wash State | 10:05 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Fri Mar 22 | Time | Location |
Northwestern vs. Fla Atlantic | 12:15 PM | Barclays Center |
Colgate vs. Baylor | 12:40 PM | FedExForum |
UAB vs. San Diego St | 1:45 PM | Spokane Arena |
W Kentucky vs. Marquette | 2:00 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Stetson vs. Connecticut | 2:45 PM | Barclays Center |
New Mexico vs. Clemson | 3:10 PM | FedExForum |
Yale vs. Auburn | 4:15 PM | Spokane Arena |
Colorado vs. Florida | 4:30 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Texas A&M vs. Nebraska | 6:50 PM | FedExForum |
Vermont vs. Duke | 7:10 PM | Barclays Center |
Grambling St vs. Purdue | 7:25 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Col Charlestn vs. Alabama | 7:35 PM | Spokane Arena |
Longwood vs. Houston | 9:20 PM | FedExForum |
James Mad vs. Wisconsin | 9:40 PM | Barclays Center |
TX Christian vs. Utah St | 9:55 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Grd Canyon vs. St Marys | 10:05 PM | Spokane Arena |
Sat Mar 23 | Time | Location |
North Texas @ Seton Hall | 11:30 AM | Walsh Gym |
Dayton vs. Arizona | 12:45 PM | Delta Center |
Beth-Cook vs. Arkansas St | 1:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Bradley @ Cincinnati | 2:00 PM | Fifth Third Arena |
Gonzaga vs. Kansas | 3:15 PM | Delta Center |
Chicago St vs. UCSD | 3:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Alab A&M @ Norfolk St | 4:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
Delaware St vs. Seattle | 5:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Michigan St vs. N Carolina | 5:30 PM | Spectrum Center |
Wash State vs. Iowa St | 6:10 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
VA Tech @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
Oakland vs. NC State | 7:10 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
Texas vs. Tennessee | 8:00 PM | Spectrum Center |
Duquesne vs. Illinois | 8:40 PM | CHI Health Center Omaha |
Oregon vs. Creighton | 9:40 PM | CONSOL Energy Center |
Sun Mar 24 | Time | Location |
Cleveland St vs. N Colorado | 11:00 AM | Ocean Center |
Colorado vs. Marquette | 12:10 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
Presbyterian vs. Montana | 1:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Minnesota @ Indiana St | 2:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Utah St vs. Purdue | 2:40 PM | Gainbridge Fieldhouse |
AR Lit Rock vs. Fairfield | 3:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Georgia @ Wake Forest | 4:00 PM | Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum |
James Mad vs. Duke | 5:15 PM | Barclays Center |
Evansville vs. Quinnipiac | 5:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Clemson vs. Baylor | 6:10 PM | FedExForum |
Grd Canyon vs. Alabama | 7:10 PM | Spokane Arena |
VCU @ S Florida | 7:30 PM | Yuengling Center |
Northwestern vs. Connecticut | 7:45 PM | Barclays Center |
Texas A&M vs. Houston | 8:40 PM | FedExForum |
Iowa @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Boston Col @ UNLV | 9:30 PM | Thomas & Mack Center |
Yale vs. San Diego St | 9:40 PM | Spokane Arena |
Mon Mar 25 | Time | Location |
High Point vs. Cleveland St | 12:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Arkansas St vs. Montana | 2:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Fairfield vs. Chicago St | 4:30 PM | Ocean Center |
Seattle vs. Evansville | 6:30 PM | Ocean Center |
IPFW @ Tarleton St | 7:00 PM | Wisdom Gym |
Tue Mar 26 | Time | Location |
Georgia @ Ohio St | 7:00 PM | Value City Arena |
High Point vs. Arkansas St | 7:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Cincinnati @ Indiana St | 9:00 PM | Hulman Center |
Seattle vs. Fairfield | 9:00 PM | Ocean Center |
Wed Mar 27 | Time | Location |
High Point vs. Seattle | 5:00 PM | Ocean Center |
UNLV @ Seton Hall | 7:00 PM | Walsh Gym |
IPFW @ Norfolk St | 7:00 PM | Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall |
VCU @ Utah | 9:00 PM | Jon M. Huntsman Center |
Thu Mar 28 | Time | Location |
Clemson vs. Arizona | 7:09 PM | Crypto.com Arena |
San Diego St vs. Connecticut | 7:39 PM | TD Garden |
Alabama vs. N Carolina | 9:39 PM | Crypto.com Arena |
Illinois vs. Iowa St | 10:09 PM | TD Garden |
Fri Mar 29 | Time | Location |
NC State vs. Marquette | 7:09 PM | American Airlines Center |
Gonzaga vs. Purdue | 7:39 PM | Little Caesars Arena |
Duke vs. Houston | 9:39 PM | American Airlines Center |
Creighton vs. Tennessee | 10:09 PM | Little Caesars Arena |
Sat Mar 30 | Time | Location |
Illinois vs. Connecticut | 6:09 PM | TD Garden |
Clemson vs. Alabama | 8:49 PM | Crypto.com Arena |
Sun Mar 31 | Time | Location |
Tennessee vs. Purdue | 2:20 PM | Little Caesars Arena |
NC State vs. Duke | 5:05 PM | American Airlines Center |
Tue Apr 2 | Time | Location |
Utah vs. Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Georgia vs. Seton Hall | 9:30 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Thu Apr 4 | Time | Location |
Seton Hall vs. Indiana St | 7:00 PM | Hinkle Fieldhouse |
Sat Apr 6 | Time | Location |
NC State vs. Purdue | 6:09 PM | University of Phoenix Stadium |
Alabama vs. Connecticut | 8:49 PM | University of Phoenix Stadium |
Mon Apr 8 | Time | Location |
Purdue vs. Connecticut | 9:20 PM | University of Phoenix Stadium |
Printed from TeamRankings.com - © 2005-2024 Team Rankings, LLC. All Rights Reserved.